Tipper Ladder

Find Me / Quick Login

(TipperID or Alias)

(After round 18)
  Tipper Company Team TipperID Prize Score Total Rank Move  
  Catto, Tamsin Travel Counsellors Hawthorn 100628 14 206 1st
  Taylor, Nadine italktravel Hunter St Hornsby Sydney 87721 12 206 2nd
Gillings, Judy Travelmanagers Bateau Bay Sydney 100581 10 202 3rd
Ward, Cameron NCL Sydney 100583 12 202 4th
Morton, Julie HELLOWORLD KENMORE Hawthorn 87629 12 202 5th
Friberg, Mikael Crown Melbourne St. Kilda 100118 12 202 6th
Macleod, Todd FCM TRAVEL Geelong 87462 10 202 7th
  Young, Andrew Contiki Holidays Geelong 87869 12 202 8th
  WHIBLEY, CAMPBELL TRAVEL COORPORATION Richmond 87570 12 200 9th
Howard, Christopher Garuda Indonesia Sydney 87698 10 200 10th
Bellingham, Elisha Equity Trustees Essendon 87877 10 200 11th
  Widmer, Gail Meringa Springs Geelong 100031 12 200 12th
Polichronis, Peter Atlas Travel Service W. Bulldogs 100022 12 200 13th
Watts, Natalie Flight Centre Travel Group Hawthorn 100613 14 198 14th
  Lewis, David Four Seasons Hotels & Resorts Essendon 100476 12 198 15th
Burt, Erika Princess Cruises Sydney 100506 10 198 16th
Rudland, David Virgin Australia Essendon 100174 10 198 17th
  Wynne, Dale Bicton Travel West Coast 100247 14 198 18th
  Gaidzkar, Taleen African Wildlife Safaris Richmond 100084 10 198 19th
Tuan-Mu, Dennis Delaware North Companies Australia (Head Office) Hawthorn 100142 12 198 20th
  Dabner, Leigh Lyreco Adelaide 87473 8 196 21st
Broome, George Qantas Retired Essendon 100085 8 196 22nd
Hunt, Jake Corporate Traveller Geelong 87675 8 196 23rd
Popilieff, John AXIS TRAVEL St. Kilda 100580 10 196 24th
Wallace, Scott Europcar Essendon 87835 10 196 25th
  Cornish, Richard NSCA Foundation Sydney 87862 12 196 26th
Fillingham, Clive Northam Travel Fremantle 100459 12 196 27th
  PESCE, JOHNNY Partek Adelaide 87523 16 196 28th
  Miller, Diane East Burwood Travel and Cruise Melbourne 87556 10 196 29th
Crosbie, Rebecca Global travel management Adelaide 87437 14 196 30th
Harvey, Glenn Flight Centre Cronulla Sydney 100083 12 196 31st
Queiruga, Joe Travel Managers Hawthorn 100523 14 196 32nd
  Duong, Hai Maxims travel Sydney 87422 12 196 33rd
Segal, Pam Australian Pacific Travel & Tourism Sydney 100508 14 196 34th
  Karamanis, John Helloworld Toorak Richmond 87733 12 194 35th
Sexton, Matthew ISIC / STA Travel Richmond 87546 12 194 36th
Aldridge, Sam STA Travel St. Kilda 87931 10 194 37th
  Pridham, Kaye Adelaide Travel Port Adelaide 87784 12 194 38th
  Bentley, Lee 108168277 Port Adelaide 100622 10 194 39th
  hoar, andrew virgin australia regional airlines Richmond 100093 14 194 40th
Covre, Robert Emirates Adelaide 100619 16 194 41st
Cleave, Luke Flight Centre Richmond 87517 14 194 42nd
  Hall, Kelly Tertiary Travel Service P/L Geelong 87708 12 194 43rd
Young, Danny Murrays Coaches Collingwood 87779 14 194 44th
Langhorne, Mark Travel Associates Essendon 87459 14 194 45th
  Stevenson, Tricia Robina Flight Centre Gold Coast Suns 87644 12 194 46th
Burnet, Lachlan Wendy Wu Tours Melbourne 87466 14 193 47th
  Sargent, Craig Corporate Meeting Planners W. Bulldogs 100190 8 192 48th
  Wilson, Trevor Cruiseco Sydney 100202 6 192 49th
  Lawrence, Ben Albury Travel Essendon 87439 10 192 50th