Tipper Ladder

Find Me / Quick Login

(TipperID or Alias)

(After round 21)
  Tipper Company Team TipperID Prize Score Total Rank Move  
  Catto, Tamsin Travel Counsellors Hawthorn 100628 20 251 1st
  Widmer, Gail Meringa Springs Geelong 100031 16 247 3rd
Polichronis, Peter Atlas Travel Service W. Bulldogs 100022 14 247 4th
Young, Andrew Contiki Holidays Geelong 87869 20 247 5th
  Gillings, Judy Travelmanagers Bateau Bay Sydney 100581 16 247 2nd
  Ward, Cameron NCL Sydney 100583 16 245 6th
  Taylor, Nadine italktravel Hunter St Hornsby Sydney 87721 14 245 7th
  Gaidzkar, Taleen African Wildlife Safaris Richmond 100084 16 243 9th
Macleod, Todd FCM TRAVEL Geelong 87462 14 243 11th
  Lewis, David Four Seasons Hotels & Resorts Essendon 100476 16 243 8th
Young, Danny Murrays Coaches Collingwood 87779 20 243 10th
  Burt, Erika Princess Cruises Sydney 100506 14 241 14th
  Howard, Christopher Garuda Indonesia Sydney 87698 14 241 15th
Morton, Julie HELLOWORLD KENMORE Hawthorn 87629 12 241 16th
Friberg, Mikael Crown Melbourne St. Kilda 100118 14 241 18th
  PESCE, JOHNNY Partek Adelaide 87523 16 241 17th
Messer, Jay Virgin Australia Carlton 100297 16 241 13th
  WHIBLEY, CAMPBELL TRAVEL COORPORATION Richmond 87570 14 241 12th
  Walker, Jason Flight Centre Travel Group Adelaide 100067 16 240 19th
Crosbie, Rebecca Global travel management Adelaide 87437 12 239 21st
  Miller, Diane East Burwood Travel and Cruise Melbourne 87556 16 239 24th
  Bellingham, Elisha Equity Trustees Essendon 87877 12 239 23rd
Segal, Pam Australian Pacific Travel & Tourism Sydney 100508 16 239 26th
  Lee, Alex Korea Travel Agency Sydney 87991 16 239 22nd
  Wynne, Dale Bicton Travel West Coast 100247 16 239 25th
Dabner, Leigh Lyreco Adelaide 87473 14 239 20th
  Burnet, Lachlan Wendy Wu Tours Melbourne 87466 20 238 27th
  Thomas, Brad Entertainment Travel Partners Sydney 100534 20 238 28th
  Watts, Natalie Flight Centre Travel Group Hawthorn 100613 14 237 29th
  Cornish, Richard NSCA Foundation Sydney 87862 14 237 33rd
  Bentley, Lee 108168277 Port Adelaide 100622 20 237 31st
  foti, dominic none West Coast 87984 20 237 30th
Popilieff, John AXIS TRAVEL St. Kilda 100580 12 237 32nd
  Duong, Hai Maxims travel Sydney 87422 14 237 35th
Fillingham, Clive Northam Travel Fremantle 100459 14 237 34th
  Stevenson, Tricia Robina Flight Centre Gold Coast Suns 87644 14 237 36th
dent, Ken alumatrix West Coast 87525 16 236 37th
Farrar, David Insight Vacations St. Kilda 87471 12 235 42nd
Skrabanich, Rodney Murrays Coaches Buses & Limousines Sydney 87856 10 235 40th
  Tuan-Mu, Dennis Delaware North Companies Australia (Head Office) Hawthorn 100142 20 235 41st
  Gilchrist, fiona Virgin Australia Hawthorn 87971 16 235 43rd
Mag, Mick Helloworld Ltd Sydney 100648 20 235 38th
  Queiruga, Joe Travel Managers Hawthorn 100523 14 235 44th
Aldridge, Sam STA Travel St. Kilda 87931 16 235 39th
  Routley, Elin helloworld Melville St. Kilda 100588 16 233 51st
Rudland, David Virgin Australia Essendon 100174 12 233 49th
Atkins, Greg Goway Travel Sydney 87913 16 233 53rd
  hoar, andrew virgin australia regional airlines Richmond 100093 12 233 50th
Karamanis, John Helloworld Toorak Richmond 87733 14 233 47th
Wallace, Scott Europcar Essendon 87835 14 233 48th