TD 2019 AFL

Tipper Ladder

Find Me / Quick Login

(TipperID or Alias)

(After round 22)
  Tipper Company Team TipperID Prize Score Total Rank Move  
de Haan, Edward Australian Traveller Sydney 87997 8 262 2nd
Banes, Scott QBT Geelong 100495 6 262 1st
  Alexander, Luke CT Connections Geelong 100703 6 260 4th
Quinn, Ben Travel Counsellors Essendon 87644 8 260 3rd
Young, Andrew Contiki Holidays Geelong 100433 10 258 6th
foti, dominic none West Coast 87992 14 258 7th
  GRAHAM, KY FLYING COLOURS TRAVEL Collingwood 100212 12 258 5th
Wilson, Andrew Silver City Tours Collingwood 100271 14 256 12th
  Smith, Julie Bentleigh Travel Centre Pty Ltd Hawthorn 100752 10 256 8th
Ridd, Garrath Where2Travel Collingwood 87646 12 256 10th
  Porch, Greg ATPI Planb Travel Carlton 100382 12 256 9th
Styles, Nick REX Adelaide 100743 10 256 11th
Elsdon, Kerryn Bunnik Tours Essendon 87948 16 254 18th
Bordignon, David Sabre Pacific W. Bulldogs 100025 10 254 17th
  Lynch, Craig Emirates Collingwood 100615 12 254 16th
Langhorne, Mark Travel Associates Essendon 100259 8 254 15th
Seignior, Gary Hampton Travel and Cruise St. Kilda 87668 12 254 19th
Turner, Jason All Nippon Airways Fremantle 100628 14 254 14th
  FRANKLIN, CHLOE theTRAVELAGENCY North Melbourne 100216 14 254 13th
  Quigley, Kate Carlson Rezidor Hotel Group Richmond 100426 12 252 22nd
  Roos, Connie World Wide Travel Geelong 100533 8 252 21st
Leschke, Cathy Virgin Australia Gold Coast Suns 100566 8 252 20th
Washington, Amanda MTA Travel Sydney 100534 8 252 24th
  O'Connor, Jessica Express Travel Group Richmond 87721 12 252 23rd
  Hevey, Brent Savenio Ballarat Collingwood 87792 14 251 25th
Morgan, Michelle Maxims Travel Sydney 100647 6 250 35th
Hussey, Meagan CruiseAway by Dreamlines Richmond 87823 14 250 34th
Bothwell, Gary AMEX GBT Hawthorn 87728 14 250 26th
Morfis, Athina Sabre Travel Network Richmond 100678 10 250 29th
Tuan-Mu, Dennis Delaware North Companies Australia (Head Office) Hawthorn 100563 10 250 30th
Paine, Matt Launceston travel and cruise Essendon 87798 6 250 32nd
Taylor, Mark Luna Park Sydney Sydney 100445 10 250 36th
Messer, Jay Virgin Australia Carlton 100631 10 250 27th
psarros, chris JETWAY TRAVEL Brisbane 100469 8 250 31st
  Woolnough, Vicky Travel Beyond Sydney 87991 10 250 37th
Gale, Dan Emirates St. Kilda 100698 8 250 28th
  Spencer, Roslyn Port Lincoln Travel & Cruise Adelaide 100398 6 250 33rd
  Lee-Tet, Angela APT W. Bulldogs 100774 12 249 39th
Kennedy, Tania Travel Counsellors Collingwood 100096 14 249 38th
Rudland, David Virgin Australia Essendon 100576 10 248 53rd
  Collinson, Adam Garuda Indonesia Essendon 100637 6 248 47th
Osborne, Adam Travel Directors West Coast 87850 10 248 40th
  Gaidzkar, Taleen African Wildlife Safaris Richmond 100538 12 248 50th
Boccia, Adrian TMS Talent Essendon 100226 12 248 52nd
Miriklis, Harry Sturrock Grindrod Maritime Collingwood 100320 6 248 49th
  Holland, Shaun McMahon services Port Adelaide 100388 8 248 44th
  Phelps, Mark South Australian Tourism Commission Adelaide 100603 8 248 45th
Covre, Robert Malaysia Airlines Berhad Adelaide 87794 12 248 41st
Herridge, Neale ATS Pacific Essendon 87695 12 248 48th
Kiely, Sally Maxims Travel Sydney 100461 6 248 46th