TD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 4 23/04/2019 9:29 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9
Rank Score SYD COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
(after Round 3) MELB W.B. GWS BRIS RICH ADEL FREM CARL HAW

16th 34 Quinn, Ben MELB by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
30th 34 Tuan-Mu, Dennis MELB by 9 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
73rd 32 Miller, Diane MELB by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
278th 28 Nelson, Jonathan MELB by 56 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
391st 26 Mooney, Mark MELB by 3 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
604th 22 Salem, Mehdi MELB by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
52nd 32 French, Lauren MELB by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
120th 30 Hodges, Catrina MELB by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Atkinson, Stacey MELB by 8 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Debnam, Michael MELB by 9 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Jamin, Brad MELB by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Pacunskis, Michelle MELB by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Lynch, Craig MELB by 16 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Sharpe, Sharron MELB by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 O'Day, Garry MELB by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 muller, rodney MELB by 9 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 Colebrook, Adam MELB by 28 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Hallett, Amy MELB by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
604th 22 Gilchrist, fiona MELB by 8 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
617th 22 Jones, Liz MELB by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
468th 24 dinh, quan MELB by 9 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
469th 24 Riley, Ashleigh MELB by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
539th 24 Freyling, Bernie MELB by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
722nd 17 Stepnell, Craig MELB by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
200th 28 Hill, Karina MELB by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
469th 24 Jorissen, Amy MELB by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
486th 24 Rees, Mark MELB by 44 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
30th 34 Banes, Scott MELB by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Thomas, Emma MELB by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
331st 26 Viegas, John MELB by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Hegarty, Garry MELB by 17 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
756th 15 Jones, LJ MELB by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
484th 24 Wall, Kieran MELB by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
278th 28 Boston, Wayne MELB by 9 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
486th 24 Massingham, Emma MELB by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
604th 22 Kewming, Luke MELB by 40 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
211th 28 Paxinos, Alexandra MELB by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
182nd 30 Ellies, Jo MELB by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 davis, amy MELB by 5 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
581st 22 Miller, James MELB by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
120th 30 Burnet, Lachlan MELB by 6 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
120th 30 Symonds, Phil MELB by 3 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
211th 28 Griffiths, andrew MELB by 19 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
278th 28 Brooks, Stephen MELB by 10 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
369th 26 Ganas, Aristidis MELB by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
391st 26 O'Connor, Jessica MELB by 28 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
486th 24 Tims, Sam MELB by 18 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
575th 22 Crosbie, Lachlan MELB by 25 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
673rd 20 Messer, Jay MELB by 14 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
753rd 15 Stevenson, Andrew MELB by 8 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
774th 13 Walker, Jason MELB by 22 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
30th 34 Taylor, Karen MELB by 19 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
73rd 32 Berkery, Nick MELB by 7 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
73rd 32 Hudson, Natalie MELB by 8 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
114th 30 Symonds, Gail MELB by 23 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Langhorne, Mark MELB by 13 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
182nd 30 Wood, Dale MELB by 11 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
200th 28 Yarrow, Tony MELB by 10 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Voss, Jared MELB by 6 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 JOHNSON, KAREN MELB by 21 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Muston, Daniel MELB by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 Hickingbotham, Tim MELB by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Holland, Shaun MELB by 8 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Bothwell, Gary MELB by 23 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
617th 22 Lee-Steere, Gus MELB by 6 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
745th 16 Gulliver, Simon MELB by 22 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
774th 13 Ritchie, Alex MELB by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
102nd 30 Surace, Michael MELB by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
102nd 30 Griffiths, Roxanne MELB by 5 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
211th 28 MCGOVERN, ALISON MELB by 17 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
278th 28 Kelly, Anthony MELB by 27 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
753rd 15 Almada, Janine MELB by 6 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
50th 32 Field, Sarah MELB by 10 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Kane, Steven MELB by 16 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Boccia, Adrian MELB by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
722nd 17 Busuttil, Dean MELB by 9 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
484th 24 Shelton, Jodie MELB by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
325th 26 Wallace, Scott MELB by 14 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
539th 24 Trotter, Marc MELB by 18 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
581st 22 Brabham, Stephanie MELB by 33 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
617th 22 Hennequin, Liselotte MELB by 12 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
818th 8 Watson, Elana MELB by 20 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
581st 22 Smith, Anthony MELB by 19 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
728th 17 Thalas, Vicky MELB by 15 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
617th 22 Dunn, Lisa MELB by 7 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
16th 34 Neal, Sarah MELB by 89 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
391st 26 Caldwell, Emma MELB by 2 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
128th 30 FLOWER, COLIN MELB by 13 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
464th 25 Fernando, Chris MELB by 19 COLL GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
391st 26 Delanty, Rob MELB by 19 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
391st 26 Ridd, Garrath MELB by 10 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
667th 20 CONDON, MICHAEL MELB by 12 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
278th 28 Thomson, Caitlyn MELB by 20 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
751st 15 Fabri, Robert MELB by 25 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
128th 30 Lee-Tet, Angela MELB by 30 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
765th 14 Lawrence, Ben MELB by 73 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
662nd 20 Henderson, Nick MELB by 22 COLL GWS ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
486th 24 Compton, Jennifer MELB by 8 COLL GWS ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
792nd 10 Jafari, Hamid MELB by 20 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
391st 26 Kennedy, Camille MELB by 6 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
102nd 30 COOPER, KERRY MELB by 22 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. FREM G.C. ST.K
 
712th 18 Davies, Neale MELB by 9 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE CARL ST.K
 
114th 30 Judd, Chloe MELB by 6 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
278th 28 Mastrapostolos, Ellie MELB by 10 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT N.M. FREM G.C. ST.K
 
581st 22 Foster, Kate MELB by 26 W.B. GEEL ESS RICH ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
792nd 10 Barwick, Adam MELB by 33 W.B. GWS BRIS RICH ADEL FREM CARL HAW
 
673rd 20 Drummond, Leanne MELB by 30 W.B. GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
486th 24 Galloway, Deborah MELB by 45 W.B. GWS BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
469th 24 Andrews, Kylie MELB by 2 W.B. GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
16th 34 Oravec, Miki MELB by 4 W.B. GWS ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
673rd 20 Anderson, Nick SYD by 14 Draw GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. Draw
 
539th 24 Windsor, David SYD by 32 COLL GEEL Draw PORT Draw FREM CARL HAW
 
128th 30 SIVIJS, KAREN SYD by 17 COLL GEEL Draw PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
73rd 32 Wilson, Andrew SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT Draw WCE G.C. HAW
 
30th 34 Hockley, Karen SYD by 4 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM CARL HAW
818th 8 Fardig, Heidi SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM CARL HAW
 
30th 34 GRAHAM, KY SYD by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
30th 34 Newman, Larissa SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
55th 32 Breadsell, Grant SYD by 26 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
73rd 32 Booth, Merryn SYD by 50 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
581st 22 Dodson, Danielle SYD by 31 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
692nd 19 Callisto, Riz SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
211th 28 Littlejohn, Tanya SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. ST.K
247th 28 Macpherson, Nikki SYD by 30 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. ST.K
278th 28 Forras, Marika SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. ST.K
690th 19 Edwardson, Amber SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. ST.K
 
16th 34 Rawlner, Keeshan SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
30th 34 Eckert, Tim SYD by 28 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
55th 32 Dillon-Cole, Jill SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
55th 32 Sitters, James SYD by 29 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
86th 32 Later, Robert SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
100th 30 Cutler, Dane SYD by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
128th 30 Wittholz, Danielle SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
278th 28 Hanchard, Brett SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
340th 26 Alimonti, Bruno SYD by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
369th 26 Donovan, Sam SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
391st 26 Clarke, Tania SYD by 33 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
391st 26 Henry, Nathalie SYD by 52 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
486th 24 nolan, john SYD by 16 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
617th 22 Boyce, Owen SYD by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
617th 22 Stable, David SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
756th 15 Bellamy, Dianne SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
837th 1 falzon, Jessica SYD by 65 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
469th 24 Santalucia, Lauren SYD by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
617th 22 Collier, Brody SYD by 34 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
736th 17 Kramer, Erin SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
3rd 38 FULLER, MARK SYD by 37 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
7th 36 Miriklis, Harry SYD by 43 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
12th 36 Roos, Connie SYD by 27 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
13th 34 Clarke, Lisa SYD by 9 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
16th 34 Mark-Seymour, Darrell SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 34 Isaacson, Anne SYD by 18 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 34 Murrell, Ken SYD by 38 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 34 OSBORNE, GLENISE SYD by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
55th 32 Brooks, barry SYD by 17 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
55th 32 Cook, PAUL SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
55th 32 Hawton, Joi SYD by 4 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
55th 32 Woodward, Jenni SYD by 26 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
86th 32 Belleville, David SYD by 43 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
86th 32 Hamilton, Jess SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
86th 32 Smith, Julie SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
86th 32 Styles, Nick SYD by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
100th 30 Riches, Graeme SYD by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
102nd 30 Farrar, David SYD by 17 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
102nd 30 Jones-McCallum, Sidonie SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
114th 30 Karamanis, John SYD by 40 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
114th 30 Turner, Karen SYD by 33 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Grasso, Danny SYD by 27 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 GROSS, JACQUI SYD by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Hall, Kelly SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Kennedy, Tania SYD by 32 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 rose, paul SYD by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Sikorski, Stefan SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Turko, Jaimi SYD by 35 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Whittred, Brenden SYD by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
182nd 30 Hosking, Scott SYD by 45 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
182nd 30 Small, Gary SYD by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
198th 28 Drew, Mike SYD by 16 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Chidgzey, Ben SYD by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Cunningham, Tom SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 de Haan, Edward SYD by 9 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Duck, Mick SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Gillings, Judy SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Nemchic, Danijel SYD by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Wallis, Ned SYD by 17 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Brown, Baden SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Jackson, Ian SYD by 1 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Keilar, Lauren SYD by 40 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Valente, Laurine SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Griffin, Dwann SYD by 28 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 JANE, IAN SYD by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Kingston Clark, Rebecca SYD by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Lipscombe, Kara SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Paine, Matt SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
331st 26 Harrison, Dwight SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Curtis, Dylan SYD by 30 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Giuliano, Mark SYD by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Glassington, Paul SYD by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 McEwan, Logan SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Morris, Sam SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Mure, Zoe SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Slattery, Scott SYD by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Squire, Campbell SYD by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 mcconnell, paul SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 Strickland, Pamela SYD by 30 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 Wilby, Michelle SYD by 33 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Adinugroho, Oso SYD by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Catto, Tamsin SYD by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Guinane, Benjamin SYD by 18 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Haley, Alison SYD by 29 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Hall, Teena SYD by 8 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Hart, Leanne SYD by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 James, Kate SYD by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Laird-Furley, Jenna SYD by 17 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Lee, Alex SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Martin, Dillon SYD by 31 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Massingham, Brett SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Pavlidis, Nick SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Routley, Elin SYD by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 RYAN, LEON SYD by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Swaffer, Brad SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Ward, Cameron SYD by 16 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Zara, Yarna SYD by 18 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
464th 25 Koutrouvelis, Karli SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
477th 24 Daniels, Chris SYD by 9 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
477th 24 Teo, Jenny SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Atkin, Christina SYD by 32 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 chong, bonnie SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Coakley, Gareth SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Cornish, Richard SYD by 30 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Dickson, Lilli SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Edwards, Ian SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Goodwin, Ellen SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Hinde, Casey SYD by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Michell, James SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Murphy, Kerryn SYD by 9 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Rosham, Harry SYD by 17 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 SYKES, Bea SYD by 31 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Turner, Jason SYD by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Widmer, Gail SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Kirk, Robert SYD by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Luscombe, Troy SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Paterson, Matt SYD by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Reilly, Deb SYD by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Skrabanich, Rodney SYD by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 wolstenholme, myles SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
581st 22 sheinbar, anne SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
604th 22 chittock, Sandy SYD by 18 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
617th 22 Aldons, Nigel SYD by 30 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
617th 22 Ballard, Jarred SYD by 8 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
617th 22 Doufos, Daniela SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
617th 22 Kadry, Mark SYD by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
647th 21 Way, Daniel SYD by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
659th 20 Stockdale, Michael SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
673rd 20 Downey, Daniella SYD by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
673rd 20 Philips, Kate SYD by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
673rd 20 Poulter, Sheryl SYD by 33 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
692nd 19 Dennison, Jenny SYD by 17 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
701st 19 Hankin, Richard SYD by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
703rd 19 Andrews, Robert SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
703rd 19 Sterling, Maree SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
703rd 19 Trigger, Anthony SYD by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
722nd 17 Bobos, Heather SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
728th 17 Hall, Tennyson SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
799th 10 McVeigh, Holly SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
799th 10 Shand, Mayna SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
7th 36 Lange, Nicole SYD by 6 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
55th 32 Evans, Lisa SYD by 18 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
73rd 32 Bull, Glen SYD by 30 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
86th 32 Davis, Matt SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
128th 30 Brown, Joanne SYD by 38 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
128th 30 Jackson, Nev SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
128th 30 Thomas, Craig SYD by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
128th 30 White, Tania SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
210th 28 Garland, Lorraineg SYD by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
211th 28 Dootson, Cheryl SYD by 32 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
247th 28 Burt, Sally SYD by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
247th 28 Cilek, Tanyu SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
247th 28 Inman, Matthew SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
278th 28 Duell, Kathryn SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
278th 28 Hawton, Peter SYD by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
278th 28 Longhurst, Sarah SYD by 29 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
278th 28 mcgowan, frank SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
391st 26 Kelly, Amber SYD by 9 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
539th 24 Oberklaid, Esther SYD by 26 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
604th 22 Russell, Kaya SYD by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
662nd 20 Curtis, Nicole SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
692nd 19 Rubens, Janene SYD by 58 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. FREM G.C. HAW
 
721st 17 Mutch, Blair SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
799th 10 Dunn, Paul SYD by 41 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
114th 30 Kollar, Peter SYD by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE CARL ST.K
486th 24 Growcott, Andrew SYD by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE CARL ST.K
539th 24 Rivera, Andres SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE CARL ST.K
 
30th 34 weston, Brett SYD by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
52nd 32 Johnson, Robyn SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
55th 32 Gustofson, Clare SYD by 42 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
73rd 32 Gilmour, Kellee SYD by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Breman, Simon SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Watson, Fiona SYD by 9 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Nash, Anthony SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Scott, Peter SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Tolar, Chris SYD by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 van Pelt, Hans SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Leslie, Sandra SYD by 25 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Peusch, Helmut SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Buxton, David SYD by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Findlay, Jane SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Kitto, Cherie SYD by 29 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Overton, Philip SYD by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Bargiev, Steve SYD by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Machura, Ashley SYD by 18 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Rebeiro, Andrew SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Quinn, Matt SYD by 18 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Taylor, Nadine SYD by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
604th 22 KENT, GRAHAME SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
3rd 38 Gale, Dan SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
30th 34 CRAWFORD, BRADLEY SYD by 6 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
86th 32 Anning, Karlee SYD by 13 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
102nd 30 Stevenson, Tricia SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
128th 30 Roberts, Annette SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
200th 28 BELLI, ANDREW SYD by 17 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
278th 28 Susnig, Maurie SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
369th 26 Billsborough, Scott SYD by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
604th 22 Hill, Jodie SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
247th 28 Konefka, Sarit SYD by 3 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL FREM CARL HAW
391st 26 Arnold, Chelsey SYD by 17 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL FREM CARL HAW
 
128th 30 Haigh, Ben SYD by 40 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
128th 30 Stewart, Matt SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
247th 28 Menner, Jonathan SYD by 1 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
331st 26 Goddard, Chris SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
391st 26 Hearne, Dylan SYD by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
128th 30 Phillips, Steph SYD by 32 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Luscombe, Selena SYD by 26 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Russell, Karen SYD by 26 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Bellamy, Guy SYD by 24 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 Austin, David SYD by 39 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 McKisack, Richard SYD by 28 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 hoar, andrew SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Ireland, Holly SYD by 6 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
469th 24 Stokell, Antoinette SYD by 44 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Campbell, David SYD by 11 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Goodbun, Ian SYD by 17 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
617th 22 Ferry, Daniela SYD by 8 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
645th 21 Rae, Curt SYD by 34 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
792nd 10 Hill, Brett SYD by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
486th 24 Collins, Kerry SYD by 4 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
486th 24 Hookway, Adam SYD by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
667th 20 PAUL, CHRIS SYD by 15 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
581st 22 Brown, Inga SYD by 6 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. FREM G.C. HAW
647th 21 stewart, margaret SYD by 8 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. FREM G.C. HAW
 
391st 26 Callaghan, Penny SYD by 21 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
750th 15 JAMES, DARREN SYD by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
55th 32 Hansen, Shannon SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE CARL ST.K
 
55th 32 Hussey, Meagan SYD by 22 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Cornish, Gavin SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 SCHULZ, HERBERT SYD by 12 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Yarrow, Thomas SYD by 16 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Schofield, Eleanor SYD by 23 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
570th 23 stsewart, margie SYD by 8 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
575th 22 Hamer, Lana SYD by 14 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
128th 30 Bulley, Megan SYD by 10 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
391st 26 Poppins, Della SYD by 6 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
486th 24 Widdison, Gary SYD by 28 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
617th 22 Yu, Xiang SYD by 20 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
652nd 21 Stevenson, Natalie SYD by 19 COLL GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
575th 22 Della-Vedova, Wilma SYD by 25 COLL GEEL ESS Draw N.M. WCE G.C. Draw
 
570th 23 Carland, Justin SYD by 13 COLL GEEL ESS PORT Draw WCE G.C. Draw
 
73rd 32 Coates, Vicki SYD by 62 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
182nd 30 Nicholson, Julie SYD by 58 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
574th 22 Grand-Court, Claudette SYD by 58 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
617th 22 Sarich, Toni SYD by 24 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
102nd 30 Angelovich, Peter SYD by 18 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
114th 30 Mills, Tracey SYD by 16 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
182nd 30 Phelps, Mark SYD by 10 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
211th 28 braden, peter SYD by 13 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
278th 28 Pearman, Paul SYD by 24 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
325th 26 Lewis, Donna SYD by 18 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
340th 26 McHardy, David SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
391st 26 stark, andy SYD by 22 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
477th 24 Jacobson, Claire SYD by 17 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
486th 24 Felton, Adam SYD by 17 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
539th 24 Manuel, Gary SYD by 28 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
617th 22 Carling, David SYD by 24 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
673rd 20 Wilson, Marney SYD by 14 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
746th 16 Trotta, Dan SYD by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
781st 12 Dell, Joanne SYD by 5 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
617th 22 Sanchez, Paula SYD by 16 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
16th 34 Butt, Anthony SYD by 16 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
16th 34 Ioppolo, Ross SYD by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
16th 34 mccullough, jayne SYD by 19 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 34 Macleod, Todd SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 34 Wilkinson, Laura SYD by 25 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
52nd 32 coleman, paul SYD by 16 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
55th 32 Piantadosi, Frank SYD by 29 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
73rd 32 Porch, Greg SYD by 26 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Beggs, Courtney SYD by 6 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Blakely, Michelle SYD by 67 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Campbell, Andrea SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Hakins, Tim SYD by 49 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Harli, Heikki SYD by 32 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Laming, Philip SYD by 30 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 lee, Joan SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
195th 28 Allardyce, Anthony SYD by 19 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
196th 28 Wilkinson, Silvia SYD by 34 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
197th 28 Cathie, Denis SYD by 21 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
198th 28 Sargent, Craig SYD by 50 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
200th 28 Baty, John SYD by 11 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
200th 28 Bordignon, David SYD by 26 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
200th 28 Groom, Lynelle SYD by 9 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Gyori, Emma SYD by 11 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Lewis, David SYD by 55 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Parker, Amanda SYD by 22 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Abourizk, Inese SYD by 23 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Broome, George SYD by 35 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 brown, kalani SYD by 10 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Callachor, Sue SYD by 33 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Hedger, Clare SYD by 40 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 KENNEDY, PETER SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Skinner, Stacey SYD by 9 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Tyzack, Jeremy SYD by 19 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Tziortzis, bill SYD by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
331st 26 Arnold, Rebecca SYD by 34 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
331st 26 Galofaro, Sandra SYD by 23 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Collinson, Adam SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Hansell, Luke SYD by 30 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 kearns, paul SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Morgan, Michelle SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Washington, Amanda SYD by 22 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Wynne, Dale SYD by 18 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 foti, dominic SYD by 19 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 Frangos, Antonios SYD by 24 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 Savill, Tammy SYD by 5 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 Spencer, Roslyn SYD by 23 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Cooper, Mark SYD by 22 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Coulter, Nathan SYD by 14 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Duong, Hai SYD by 26 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Fazakerley, David SYD by 30 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Gaidzkar, Taleen SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Green, Steven SYD by 27 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Popilieff, John SYD by 19 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Ross, Darren SYD by 50 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Saunders, Anthony SYD by 39 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
466th 25 Montell, Yvette SYD by 26 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
469th 24 Martin, Joy SYD by 55 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
477th 24 Berrie, Alexandra SYD by 35 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
477th 24 Finnie, Mike SYD by 14 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Bellingham, Elisha SYD by 32 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Davies, Rod SYD by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Hudson, Gerald SYD by 18 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Hurley, Marcus SYD by 23 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Jurovic, Jacqui SYD by 5 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 McGrath, Sam SYD by 18 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Millard, Zoe SYD by 50 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Silva, Susan SYD by 8 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Townsend, Gary SYD by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 dare, rechelle SYD by 26 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Di Santo, Danny SYD by 21 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Stapleton, Daniel SYD by 16 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
575th 22 Ford, Carly SYD by 9 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
581st 22 Jacquemin, Shelley SYD by 18 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
581st 22 Woolnough, Vicky SYD by 22 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
604th 22 Asgill, Kristina SYD by 14 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
604th 22 Dean, Claire SYD by 16 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
617th 22 Billings, David SYD by 6 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
617th 22 Bond, Tony SYD by 31 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
617th 22 Grounds, Rodney SYD by 24 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
662nd 20 Zahra, Steven SYD by 23 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
673rd 20 Connolly, Susan SYD by 8 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
692nd 19 Cowling, Georgia SYD by 17 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
703rd 19 O'Neill, Paul SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
728th 17 Braica, Olivia SYD by 6 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
756th 15 CROTTY, LEISA SYD by 19 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
768th 13 Gordon, Vicki SYD by 28 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
784th 12 Struzzi, Sam SYD by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
823rd 8 Bridgewater, Ann SYD by 9 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
328th 26 Evans, Courtney SYD by 19 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
331st 26 Segal, Pam SYD by 17 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
340th 26 Eustace, Martin SYD by 17 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
340th 26 Friberg, Mikael SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
340th 26 Pollington, Marcia SYD by 27 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
340th 26 Poulter, Glen SYD by 14 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
391st 26 Rudland, David SYD by 26 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
581st 22 Zhang, Michael SYD by 18 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
617th 22 Grikis, Brad SYD by 18 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
766th 13 Poole, Sandra SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
30th 34 Shahab, Dillah SYD by 23 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
391st 26 Di lorenzo, Vanda SYD by 45 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
391st 26 Van Niekerk, Bernard SYD by 22 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
799th 10 Hunter, Alicia SYD by 26 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
128th 30 Denaro, Julie SYD by 22 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL ST.K
575th 22 Spencer, Simon SYD by 26 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL ST.K
 
16th 34 Hevey, Brent SYD by 8 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
30th 34 THOMAS, mandy SYD by 17 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
55th 32 Caridi, Mia SYD by 14 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
73rd 32 Herridge, Neale SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Howie, Andrew SYD by 24 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Watts, Natalie SYD by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 Young, Andrew SYD by 21 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Blackwood, Nicole SYD by 43 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Nolan, Gary SYD by 48 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
324th 26 Callan, David SYD by 60 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
331st 26 Moylan, Ben SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Alexander, Luke SYD by 13 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 O'Regan, Jeffrey SYD by 23 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Covre, Robert SYD by 16 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 FRANKLIN, CHLOE SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Spriggs, Aaron SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
469th 24 Fraser, David SYD by 14 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
477th 24 Collins, Sarah SYD by 26 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Abraham, Simon SYD by 29 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Fuge, Glen SYD by 21 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Mackenzie, Andrew SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Osborne, Adam SYD by 30 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Van Niekerk, Jacquelyn SYD by 21 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Wijesinghe, Fareesha SYD by 24 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
617th 22 Michalczyk, George SYD by 21 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
746th 16 Vance, Glen SYD by 22 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
770th 13 Riesinger, Debbie SYD by 21 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
837th 1 Shaw, Dallas SYD by 33 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
13th 34 Jackson, Nathan SYD by 34 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
128th 30 Boyle, Ross SYD by 28 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
128th 30 Eldridge, Troy SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
247th 28 PAULL, PHIL SYD by 14 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
369th 26 Coughlin, Susie SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
391st 26 Petrovics, Karina SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
539th 24 Standen, Brad SYD by 15 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
581st 22 Johnstone, Jeremy SYD by 5 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
667th 20 Ostergaard, Janelle SYD by 10 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
667th 20 Taylor, Adam SYD by 8 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
673rd 20 Thompson, Jemma SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
746th 16 Costello, Margaret SYD by 27 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
818th 8 Walsh, Kate SYD by 8 COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
211th 28 Mew, Richard SYD by 21 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL FREM CARL HAW
703rd 19 Ellen, Trent SYD by 9 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL FREM CARL HAW
 
200th 28 Bartels, Samantha SYD by 6 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL FREM CARL ST.K
 
86th 32 Napoli, Attilio SYD by 23 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
247th 28 Forsyth, Monica SYD by 5 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
369th 26 Hunt, Jake SYD by 15 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
369th 26 McDonnell, Craig SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
617th 22 Evans, Carly SYD by 32 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
617th 22 Minieri, John SYD by 8 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
16th 34 Mayo, Ben SYD by 7 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
30th 34 Edwards, Michelle SYD by 30 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
120th 30 Sherwin, William SYD by 39 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Waluga, Dennis SYD by 34 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
182nd 30 Howard, Christopher SYD by 16 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Quigley, Kate SYD by 11 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 MCPAUL, JOSIE SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
469th 24 Pratt, Sophie SYD by 34 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Bedggood, Bridget SYD by 15 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 Morfis, Athina SYD by 24 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
539th 24 smith, simon SYD by 2 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
581st 22 Bentley, Lee SYD by 24 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
581st 22 Bullard, Briony SYD by 27 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
652nd 21 Mattheeusen, Briony SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
667th 20 Markovski, Tony SYD by 27 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
673rd 20 peach, hayley SYD by 45 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
703rd 19 Vanderveeken, Sharyn SYD by 20 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
722nd 17 Wilson, Daniel SYD by 21 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
770th 13 Graham, Scott SYD by 10 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
539th 24 Bushill, Lyle SYD by 22 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
617th 22 Walker, Kerrie SYD by 24 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
660th 20 Chisholm, Matthew SYD by 21 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
689th 19 Garrett, Andrew SYD by 6 COLL GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
770th 13 TSE, RATI SYD by 88 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. FREM CARL HAW
 
837th 1 loch, steve SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. FREM G.C. HAW
 
86th 32 Ludlow, Melissa SYD by 17 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
211th 28 Dick, Leonie SYD by 10 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
575th 22 Bark, Michael SYD by 18 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
712th 18 Catt, Graham SYD by 6 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
55th 32 Elsdon, Kerryn SYD by 27 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
86th 32 KOWALSKI, CHRIS SYD by 21 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Dowler, Casey SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Taylor, Mark SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Pretty, Audrie SYD by 12 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
604th 22 Seignior, Gary SYD by 21 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
369th 26 Jackson, Jessica SYD by 40 COLL GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
278th 28 Whitwam, Lorna SYD by 19 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL FREM CARL ST.K
 
30th 34 Carey, Rebecca SYD by 20 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
55th 32 Ninnis, Julie SYD by 76 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
86th 32 Nunn, Carmen SYD by 18 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
486th 24 Farrelly, Steve SYD by 12 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
581st 22 O'Farrell, Paul SYD by 15 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
692nd 19 Patrikis, Elle SYD by 36 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
790th 11 Lewis, Nicholas SYD by 21 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
539th 24 Chandler, Erin SYD by 32 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
247th 28 Jackson, Ben SYD by 6 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. Draw
 
16th 34 Hill, Travis SYD by 42 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
120th 30 D'amico, Rita SYD by 10 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 White, Beverly SYD by 30 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Lugg, Jess SYD by 16 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Cardenas, Felipe SYD by 12 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
477th 24 OSBORNE, JOHN SYD by 12 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
581st 22 Dealy, Kylie SYD by 35 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
690th 19 Travers, Jason SYD by 30 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
701st 19 Falcomata, Elizabeth SYD by 25 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
7th 36 Turnbull, Alex SYD by 22 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
30th 34 King, Mal SYD by 19 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
278th 28 Pridham, Kaye SYD by 11 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
278th 28 venn, colin SYD by 22 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
486th 24 DERLIS, CHRISTOPHER SYD by 54 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
818th 8 O'Hara, Jessica SYD by 4 COLL GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
278th 28 Towers, Alana SYD by 16 COLL GWS BRIS PORT N.M. FREM CARL ST.K
 
728th 17 Hallin, Mikael SYD by 2 COLL GWS BRIS PORT N.M. FREM G.C. HAW
 
247th 28 Aghan, Jason SYD by 15 COLL GWS BRIS PORT N.M. WCE CARL ST.K
 
86th 32 Kopelis, Harry SYD by 15 COLL GWS BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
120th 30 Kennedy, Anita SYD by 12 COLL GWS BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
200th 28 Cilauro, Margherita SYD by 30 COLL GWS BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
102nd 30 ODonnell, Irene SYD by 2 COLL GWS BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
486th 24 Houston, Kay SYD by 19 COLL GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
617th 22 Fyfe, Annette SYD by 16 COLL GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
86th 32 psarros, chris SYD by 17 COLL GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Smith, Timothy SYD by 22 COLL GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Makeham, Peter SYD by 25 COLL GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
604th 22 Hahn, Lisa SYD by 16 COLL GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
323rd 27 Wright, Kimberlee SYD by 46 COLL GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
662nd 20 Walker, Michelle SYD by 20 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL FREM CARL HAW
 
581st 22 Burt, Erika SYD by 32 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL FREM CARL ST.K
 
278th 28 Lewis, Rhian SYD by 40 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
340th 26 Bayliss, David SYD by 20 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
604th 22 Cranston, Joanne SYD by 8 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
688th 19 Fletcher, Julie SYD by 11 COLL GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
247th 28 Hitchen, Stacey SYD by 15 COLL GWS ESS PORT N.M. FREM CARL HAW
 
391st 26 Mehra, Rekha SYD by 24 COLL GWS ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
463rd 25 Reidy, Brenton SYD by 16 COLL GWS ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL ST.K
 
99th 30 Marsden, Scott SYD by 25 COLL GWS ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
328th 26 carroll, treasa SYD by 53 COLL GWS ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
692nd 19 Drennan, Jenny SYD by 18 COLL GWS ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
647th 21 Graham, Scott SYD by 13 COLL GWS ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
391st 26 Nikitas, Amanda SYD by 14 COLL GWS ESS RICH N.M. FREM G.C. HAW
 
712th 18 O'Malley, Brett SYD by 14 COLL GWS ESS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
1st 38 Wright, Ashley SYD by 55 COLL GWS ESS RICH N.M. WCE CARL ST.K
 
539th 24 GILLIS, MARK SYD by 6 COLL GWS ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
673rd 20 Marturia, Warwick SYD by 22 COLL GWS ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
746th 16 Macalister, Glen SYD by 14 COLL GWS ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
703rd 19 Millar, Alexandra SYD by 7 COLL GWS ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
764th 14 GROSSE, ERIN SYD by 12 COLL GWS ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
7th 36 Bertram, Kristen SYD by 10 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
128th 30 Morgan, Dean SYD by 36 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
182nd 30 Dias, Adriana SYD by 19 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
182nd 30 Dudley, Stacey SYD by 24 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
211th 28 Kiely, Sally SYD by 22 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
278th 28 Grant, Erin SYD by 12 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
486th 24 Rummey, Kate SYD by 24 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
652nd 21 Czerkasow, Melanie SYD by 30 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
369th 26 Morse, Brian SYD by 22 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. ST.K
391st 26 Luck, Brooke SYD by 26 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. ST.K
837th 1 Minchenton, Debbie SYD by 33 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. ST.K
 
722nd 17 horsburgh, greg SYD by 14 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
391st 26 Bevan, Tania SYD by 17 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
1st 38 Crabb, Alison SYD by 6 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
6th 36 Murfett, Victoria SYD by 11 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
16th 34 Mallett, James SYD by 12 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
73rd 32 Houston, Geoff SYD by 21 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
102nd 30 Horsting, Rachel SYD by 28 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
102nd 30 Marrocco, Timothy SYD by 21 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
120th 30 Williams, Cheryl SYD by 22 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Moyle, Kirralee SYD by 6 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
128th 30 Tyzack, Shelley SYD by 20 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
200th 28 Harris, Vicki SYD by 23 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
211th 28 McGuigan, Bill SYD by 25 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Boyden, Elizabeth SYD by 23 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Conder, Leonie SYD by 10 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 Freeman, Matthew SYD by 16 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Brazier, Dean SYD by 21 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
486th 24 Brown, Mark SYD by 46 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
617th 22 Saw, Chris SYD by 25 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
673rd 20 Parkhurst, Andrew SYD by 25 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
73rd 32 Heinz, Brooke SYD by 19 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
128th 30 Leschke, Cathy SYD by 28 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
278th 28 Sinnema, Lisa SYD by 18 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
837th 1 White, Corey SYD by 22 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
7th 36 Myles, Paige SYD by 23 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
16th 34 Mackay, Gail SYD by 34 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
340th 26 Thomas, Brad SYD by 26 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
391st 26 Wigg, Sherrilyn SYD by 21 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
581st 22 Jacyna, Olles SYD by 18 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
736th 17 Cox, Trish SYD by 23 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
182nd 30 Polichronis, Peter SYD by 18 W.B. GEEL BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
128th 30 LITTLEJOHN, GLENN SYD by 17 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
486th 24 Grant, Tim SYD by 25 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
182nd 30 LINGAM, REBECCA SYD by 15 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Burton, Julie SYD by 18 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
278th 28 Cassell, Anna SYD by 12 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
581st 22 Skinner, Samuel SYD by 23 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. FREM G.C. HAW
 
728th 17 Wright, Robyn SYD by 12 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. FREM G.C. ST.K
 
278th 28 Lynch, Lucy SYD by 27 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
13th 34 Blount, Mick SYD by 26 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
16th 34 Alcorn, Philip SYD by 23 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
570th 23 Varne, Shane SYD by 20 W.B. GEEL BRIS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
790th 11 Antonoff, Michelle SYD by 27 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
328th 26 Jones, Wendy SYD by 15 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
647th 21 Carver, Karen SYD by 21 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
667th 20 farrar, zena SYD by 35 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
766th 13 Reddan, Deborah SYD by 14 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
128th 30 Burke, Adam SYD by 36 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
247th 28 Shady, Ann SYD by 25 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
211th 28 Wilson, Alicia SYD by 16 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT N.M. FREM G.C. HAW
 
128th 30 Chancellor, Janine SYD by 27 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT N.M. FREM G.C. ST.K
 
331st 26 Taylor, Amy SYD by 25 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
567th 23 Te Hira, Kristy SYD by 10 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
3rd 38 Mackenzie, Jacqui SYD by 23 W.B. GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. HAW
 
128th 30 Fanfulla, Anita SYD by 18 W.B. GEEL ESS RICH ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
278th 28 Cilia, Isabella SYD by 56 W.B. GEEL ESS RICH ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
55th 32 Payne, Kimberly SYD by 26 W.B. GEEL ESS RICH ADEL FREM G.C. ST.K
 
570th 23 Wood, Joey SYD by 22 W.B. GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
128th 30 Wouda, Melinda SYD by 22 W.B. GEEL ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
369th 26 Marr, Susan SYD by 12 W.B. GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
278th 28 Davern, Diana SYD by 22 W.B. GEEL ESS RICH N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
834th 6 King, Kathy SYD by 12 W.B. GWS BRIS PORT ADEL FREM CARL HAW
 
566th 23 mccracken, lisa SYD by 17 W.B. GWS BRIS PORT ADEL FREM CARL ST.K
 
647th 21 ODowd, Fiona SYD by 14 W.B. GWS BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. HAW
 
717th 17 Harrigan, Sean SYD by 12 W.B. GWS BRIS PORT ADEL FREM G.C. ST.K
 
247th 28 Herbert, Nizanne SYD by 29 W.B. GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
369th 26 Grevis-James, Andrew SYD by 16 W.B. GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
717th 17 Singh, Agnes SYD by 23 W.B. GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
30th 34 GREGOR, MELINDA SYD by 11 W.B. GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
617th 22 Slutzkin, Erica SYD by 18 W.B. GWS BRIS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
391st 26 McGlashan, Nicole SYD by 30 W.B. GWS BRIS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
 
247th 28 O'Riley, Patrick SYD by 6 W.B. GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
278th 28 Delore, Kelly SYD by 16 W.B. GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
717th 17 Body, Michaela SYD by 10 W.B. GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
50th 32 Ross, Matthew SYD by 15 W.B. GWS BRIS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
837th 1 Stiles, Samantha SYD by 25 W.B. GWS BRIS RICH N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
211th 28 Beyer, Sarah SYD by 4 W.B. GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE CARL ST.K
 
55th 32 Silverton, Brittney SYD by 33 W.B. GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. HAW
 
102nd 30 Sylvester, Sally SYD by 17 W.B. GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
645th 21 Copping, Ashley SYD by 15 W.B. GWS ESS PORT ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K
 
604th 22 Alessi, Keshia SYD by 28 W.B. GWS ESS PORT N.M. WCE CARL HAW
 
120th 30 Caygill, Byron SYD by 13 W.B. GWS ESS RICH ADEL WCE CARL HAW
 
391st 26 McKenzie, Jackie SYD by 38 W.B. GWS ESS RICH ADEL WCE G.C. ST.K

Total number of selections: 731 SYD COLL GEEL ESS PORT N.M. WCE G.C. ST.K
621 624 631 319 575 181 663 574 143
85.0% 85.4% 86.3% 43.6% 78.7% 24.8% 90.7% 78.5% 19.6%
 
MELB W.B. GWS BRIS RICH ADEL FREM CARL HAW
110 106 100 410 155 547 68 157 584
15.0% 14.5% 13.7% 56.1% 21.2% 74.8% 9.3% 21.5% 79.9%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
0 1 0 2 1 3 0 0 4
0.0% 0.1% 0.0% 0.3% 0.1% 0.4% 0.0% 0.0% 0.5%

This round's prize: $100 Expedia travel voucher courtesy of Expedia TAAP.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
55th 32 Jamieson, Brett
73rd 32 Osborne, Michael
102nd 30 Bald, Laura
128th 30 baume, joe
128th 30 Giffney, Daniel
128th 30 Pointon, Melissa
182nd 30 Halnon, Stuart
182nd 30 tobing, sally
200th 28 Thickett, Jason
211th 28 Cairns, David
211th 28 Robertson, Naomi
247th 28 Forde, Chris
247th 28 Miller, Tara
278th 28 Ilijoski, Robby
325th 26 Nicholson, Natalie
331st 26 Cornish, Owen
391st 26 Hannam, Damian
391st 26 harman, douglas
391st 26 Johnson, Sue-Ellen
462nd 25 Privitera, Alicia
466th 25 Luisetto, Emanuela
539th 24 Nolan, Jeromy
568th 23 Lewis, Janeene
569th 23 Austin, Kelly
581st 22 Causer, Mike
581st 22 Homann, Kerri
581st 22 Human, Amanda
581st 22 Jones, Karin
581st 22 Selfe, Phil
617th 22 Crockett, Vanessa
652nd 21 Clark, Ian
652nd 21 KREJCI, PAUL
652nd 21 Piper, Bruce
658th 20 Chrisanthou, Despina
660th 20 Shanmugaratnam, Shyam
662nd 20 Field, Christine
673rd 20 Fardig, Heidi
673rd 20 Hofman, Michelle
673rd 20 Jackson, Kathrym
692nd 19 King, Kathy
692nd 19 Lamont, Shana
692nd 19 Monaghan, Ben
703rd 19 McLaverty, Jacob
703rd 19 Tarrant, Nicole
712th 18 harman, doug
712th 18 Thomas, David
717th 17 Iacono, Belinda
722nd 17 Mackie, Tanya
728th 17 Douglas, Megan
728th 17 Lawry, Claudia
728th 17 Mag, Mick
736th 17 Allan, Grace
736th 17 BUTLER, MICHELLE
736th 17 Christiansen, Jeremy
736th 17 Higson, Tyler
736th 17 sari, kurt
736th 17 Size, Ryan
736th 17 Wischusen, Ross
752nd 15 Atkins, Kate
753rd 15 Kiag, Michael
756th 15 Evans, Sarah
756th 15 sharrett, james
756th 15 WILSON, STEPHANIE
762nd 14 Gould, Jason
762nd 14 Leopold, Marc
768th 13 Ramsay, Sharon
773rd 13 Codd, Angus
774th 13 Alsop, Jade
774th 13 Lynch, Mark
774th 13 McFadyen, Joanne
774th 13 Secco, Jamie
774th 13 Zacchigna, Danielle
781st 12 Denman, Daniel
781st 12 Stiles, Samantha
784th 12 Bragg, William
784th 12 Kealy, Luke
784th 12 Perch, Mark
784th 12 Pinto, Gordon
784th 12 Stepnell, Craig
792nd 10 Bradshaw, Olivia
792nd 10 dent, Ken
792nd 10 Kopelis, Harry
792nd 10 Marshall, julie
799th 10 Anderson, Belinda
799th 10 best, jarrod
799th 10 Burns, Tony
799th 10 Coakley, Gareth
799th 10 Durheim, Betty-Anne
799th 10 Edwards, Ty
799th 10 ELBOZ, BRYAN
799th 10 Golding, David
799th 10 Jaworski, jayson
799th 10 Kinna, Ebony
799th 10 morgan, karlein
799th 10 Sahi, Rish
799th 10 Sappelli, Ashlee
799th 10 sharrett, gina
799th 10 Yarrow, Tom
818th 8 Sugatadasa, Manoj
823rd 8 Barac, Manda
823rd 8 Bunnik, Bailey
823rd 8 Dunbar, Stewart
823rd 8 Giudice, Aaron
823rd 8 Lindeman, Stuart
823rd 8 Milne, Gordon
823rd 8 rutter, mandy
823rd 8 Stefanou, Jonathan
823rd 8 Thomson, Brett
835th 6 Abell, Sean
835th 6 Jackson, Ashleigh
837th 1 aaa, aa
837th 1 Adler, Larry
837th 1 Aldridge, Sam
837th 1 Allsopp, Sam
837th 1 Almada, Janine
837th 1 ALMEIDA, SIMONE
837th 1 Anders, David
837th 1 Anderson, Richard
837th 1 Anderson, Richard
837th 1 Anderson, Sophie
837th 1 Apostola, Rebecca
837th 1 Archibald, Grant
837th 1 Atkins, Greg
837th 1 Auld, Alana
837th 1 Bagley, Dean
837th 1 Bailey, Meagan
837th 1 Baker, Roz
837th 1 Balshaw, Renae
837th 1 Banks, Alison
837th 1 Barnes, Ashlea
837th 1 Barrett, Holly
837th 1 Beavis, Greg
837th 1 Bedggood, Bridget
837th 1 Benbow, Christine
837th 1 Bennett, Rachel
837th 1 Bensley, Scott
837th 1 BETHUNE, MONICA
837th 1 Beurckner, Tracey
837th 1 BEVAN, TANIA
837th 1 Bidgood, Janet
837th 1 Blowers, Stephen
837th 1 Blyth, Mark
837th 1 Bogard, Marlene
837th 1 Borg, Susan
837th 1 Borup, Helle
837th 1 Botha, Tania
837th 1 Bowman, Colin
837th 1 Boyle, Michael
837th 1 Brophy, Patrick
837th 1 Brough, Natalie
837th 1 Brown, Baden
837th 1 Brown, Peter
837th 1 Busch, Clive
837th 1 Buwalda, Chris
837th 1 Cameron, Andrea
837th 1 Campbell, Kelly
837th 1 campbell, scott
837th 1 carne, karyn
837th 1 Castles, ANdrew
837th 1 Chalmers, Ralph
837th 1 Chandler, Kerrie
837th 1 Chapman, Andrew
837th 1 Chapman, Victoria
837th 1 Charles, Matthew
837th 1 Chester, Roseanna
837th 1 Chippindall, David
837th 1 Chisholm, Trudy
837th 1 Cierpicki, Jude
837th 1 Cierpicki, Steven
837th 1 CIKIC, RADE
837th 1 Cleave, Luke
837th 1 CLEMENTS, JOANNE
837th 1 Coelho, Ian
837th 1 Coll, Toni
837th 1 Colvin, Katherin
837th 1 Connolly, Ben
837th 1 Conte, Leah
837th 1 Cooper, Jamie
837th 1 Coulton, Anne-Marie
837th 1 Court, Amanda
837th 1 Crabb, Alison
837th 1 Csaszar, Peter
837th 1 Curnow, Matthew
837th 1 Dabner, Leigh
837th 1 Dalton, Emily
837th 1 Davern, Tim
837th 1 Davy, Michele
837th 1 Desmond, Gareth
837th 1 Dickfos, Liz
837th 1 Doube, Peter
837th 1 Douglas, Laura
837th 1 Drummond, Lauren
837th 1 Dymmott, David
837th 1 Eason, David
837th 1 Eddy, Andrew
837th 1 Edmondson, Adam
837th 1 Edwards, Julie
837th 1 Falloon, Chris
837th 1 Fanfulla, Anita
837th 1 Farrar, Zena
837th 1 Ferguson-Tax, Karen
837th 1 Fergusson, Carli
837th 1 Finlayson, April
837th 1 Forlin, Anna
837th 1 Fortune, David
837th 1 foti, dominic
837th 1 FRANGOS, ANTONIOS
837th 1 Frisari, Pamela
837th 1 Fung, Wai
837th 1 Galbraith, Liza
837th 1 Gallenti, Michael
837th 1 Gibellini, Benjamin
837th 1 Gibson, Russell
837th 1 Gifford, Kate
837th 1 Gilchrist, Cheryl
837th 1 Gill, Ray
837th 1 Glassington, Paul
837th 1 Glover, Laura
837th 1 Goldsmith, Rochelle
837th 1 GoodridgeGaines, Amelia
837th 1 Gorman, Alex
837th 1 Graham, Darren
837th 1 Grgich, Sonia
837th 1 Grummitt, Jessica
837th 1 Hamilton, James
837th 1 Hannam, Tracy
837th 1 Harvey, Glenn
837th 1 Harvey, Renee
837th 1 Hasanjee, Jamaal
837th 1 Hausler, Rebecca
837th 1 Hawton, Joi
837th 1 Herbert, Craig
837th 1 Hevey, Brent
837th 1 Hill, Christopher
837th 1 Hill, Matthew
837th 1 Hill, Meg
837th 1 Hoban, Sue
837th 1 Hocking, Paul
837th 1 Holland, Shaun
837th 1 Houseman, Ben
837th 1 Houston, Brenda
837th 1 Howden, Belinda
837th 1 Howden, Mark
837th 1 Hunt, Jake
837th 1 Hunt, Terry
837th 1 Ireland, Holly
837th 1 Isaacson, graeme
837th 1 James, Chrissy
837th 1 Jeffrey, Zoe
837th 1 Jepson, Wendy
837th 1 Jones, Helen
837th 1 Jones, Wendy
837th 1 Josephsohn, Avishai
837th 1 Kealy, Luke
837th 1 Kean, Leanne
837th 1 Kelly, Eve
837th 1 Kensett, Matthew
837th 1 Kitchen, Gregory
837th 1 Kues, Nicole
837th 1 Ladas, Kelly
837th 1 Lang, Jenna
837th 1 LARAS, MARY
837th 1 Laube, Karen
837th 1 Le Page, Carre
837th 1 ledger, kelly
837th 1 Lewicki, Kate
837th 1 Linley, Stefanie
837th 1 Lipschinski, Paul
837th 1 Lister, Emily
837th 1 LOK, SELCUK
837th 1 Love, Andrea
837th 1 Lyons, Jan
837th 1 Malmberg, Tomas
837th 1 Mangelsdorf, Rebecca
837th 1 Marshall, Tracey
837th 1 Martin, Jason
837th 1 Martini, Rhett
837th 1 Mayer, Adrian
837th 1 McCarthy, Benjamin
837th 1 McConnell, Scott
837th 1 McCoy, Jake
837th 1 McCredie, Dimity
837th 1 McCredie, Peter
837th 1 McCullough, Jayne
837th 1 McGurk, Sharleen
837th 1 McKechnie, Kathryn
837th 1 Mckenzie, Kristen
837th 1 McKisack, Richard
837th 1 McKoy, Joshua
837th 1 McLaverty, Jacob
837th 1 McWaters, Emma
837th 1 Medalle, Isabella
837th 1 MICHLIK, NATHAN
837th 1 Milbourne, Allison
837th 1 Miller, Joanne
837th 1 Mirchef, Christine
837th 1 Monaghan, Ben
837th 1 Monk, Kirsten
837th 1 MONTALVO, GUILLERMO
837th 1 Muller, Zoe
837th 1 Murphy, Tim
837th 1 Murray, Paul
837th 1 Nelson, Tracey
837th 1 Newlands, Bianca
837th 1 Newton, John
837th 1 Ninnis, Julie
837th 1 O'Brien, Nerida
837th 1 O'Dowd, Lauren
837th 1 O'Grady, Rachael
837th 1 Osborne, Nicole
837th 1 OSTROFF, PETER
837th 1 Overton, Philip
837th 1 Palser, Brett
837th 1 Patrikis, Elle
837th 1 Perry, Chriss
837th 1 Pickin, Katie
837th 1 Pickup, Daniel
837th 1 PICKUP, Daniel
837th 1 Pieper, Karly
837th 1 Piper, Ben
837th 1 Power, Brett
837th 1 Power, Peter
837th 1 Pretty, Nigel
837th 1 Primavera, Emily
837th 1 Pritchard, Paul
837th 1 Pupedis, Martin
837th 1 Purins, Matthew
837th 1 Queiruga, Joe
837th 1 Raidal, Elle
837th 1 Raim, Grant
837th 1 Rankin, Kerri
837th 1 Ravi-Pinto, Peter
837th 1 Rayner, Tosca
837th 1 Rayner, Troy
837th 1 REYNOLDS, LEIGH
837th 1 Ridd, Garrath
837th 1 Riley, Richard
837th 1 Rizzi, Alison
837th 1 Rolton, Helen
837th 1 Rolton, Helen
837th 1 Roman, Dan
837th 1 Ross, Darren
837th 1 rottura, joe
837th 1 royals, natasha
837th 1 Russell, Sascha
837th 1 Ryan, Russell
837th 1 Sabatino, Nina
837th 1 Sajeba, Krystina
837th 1 sakthivel, ainge
837th 1 Sargent, Daniel
837th 1 Scammell, John
837th 1 Schaper, Mel
837th 1 Scott, Paddy
837th 1 Scown, Michael
837th 1 SEETO, LILLIAN
837th 1 SELMO, ANNE-MAREE
837th 1 Sexton, Matthew
837th 1 Sfyrios, Peter
837th 1 Shannon, Deborah
837th 1 Shelton, Jodie
837th 1 Sherrard, Nick
837th 1 Shields, Penny
837th 1 Sibley, Daryn
837th 1 Simister, Mathew
837th 1 Simmons, Steven
837th 1 Simpson, Ben
837th 1 Sloane, Matt
837th 1 Smith, rhonda
837th 1 Spouszta, Dean
837th 1 Stefani, Corinna
837th 1 Stinson, Lee
837th 1 Stubbs, Danielle
837th 1 Tardif, Alex
837th 1 Taylor, Sue
837th 1 te Hennepe, Simon
837th 1 Temple, Tom
837th 1 thomas, stephen
837th 1 thomas, stephen
837th 1 Thomason, Vicki
837th 1 Thompson, Hannah
837th 1 Townsend, Gary
837th 1 Tremellen, Lynda
837th 1 Turner, Emily
837th 1 Urquhart, Phuong
837th 1 vanderHout, Sabrina
837th 1 Varne, Shane
837th 1 Vis, David
837th 1 Wakefield, Darren
837th 1 Walker, Nathan
837th 1 Walker, Shelley
837th 1 Wallis, Emily
837th 1 Walton, Allison
837th 1 Ward, Nick
837th 1 Webb, Susan
837th 1 Wherlock, Raelene
837th 1 WHIBLEY, CAMPBELL
837th 1 Wijesinghe, Fareesha
837th 1 Williamson, Samantha
837th 1 Wilson, Trevor
837th 1 wischusen, ross
837th 1 Woodham, Geoff
837th 1 Yoon, Dennis
837th 1 ZACKER, JESS
837th 1 Zappia, Frank