TD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 8 20/05/2019 9:05 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9
Rank Score SYD W.B. CARL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. HAW FREM
(after Round 7) ESS BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH

522nd 62 Galloway, Deborah ESS by 12 BRIS CARL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
202nd 72 McGrath, Sam ESS by 17 BRIS CARL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
421st 66 Mehra, Rekha ESS by 5 BRIS CARL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
310th 70 Silverton, Brittney ESS by 2 BRIS CARL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. HAW FREM
 
136th 74 Blount, Mick ESS by 23 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
688th 48 Watson, Elana ESS by 16 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
55th 78 OSBORNE, GLENISE ESS by 22 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
120th 76 Elsdon, Kerryn ESS by 18 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
153rd 74 Cardenas, Felipe ESS by 18 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
202nd 72 Wigg, Sherrilyn ESS by 26 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
344th 69 Marrocco, Timothy ESS by 12 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
405th 66 Brazier, Dean ESS by 14 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
545th 60 Jafari, Hamid ESS by 32 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
623rd 55 Rubens, Janene ESS by 9 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
249th 72 Haigh, Ben ESS by 40 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
455th 64 McGuigan, Bill ESS by 18 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
673rd 49 Dunn, Lisa ESS by 13 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL N.M. HAW RICH
 
293rd 70 Jackson, Ian ESS by 19 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
371st 68 Compton, Jennifer ESS by 27 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
397th 66 Dodson, Danielle ESS by 11 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
408th 66 Bellamy, Guy ESS by 15 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
426th 66 Jackson, Ben ESS by 18 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
438th 66 Forras, Marika ESS by 24 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
480th 64 Morse, Brian ESS by 7 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
576th 58 Lawrence, Ben ESS by 150 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
666th 50 Dunn, Paul ESS by 24 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
71st 78 venn, colin ESS by 10 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
292nd 70 Brabham, Stephanie ESS by 22 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
396th 66 Callaghan, Penny ESS by 35 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
714th 42 Fardig, Heidi ESS by 28 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
285th 70 Goodwin, Ellen ESS by 25 BRIS COLL MELB WCE Draw GEEL GWS FREM
 
7th 84 Tuan-Mu, Dennis ESS by 7 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
40th 78 Leschke, Cathy ESS by 23 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
44th 78 Drew, Mike ESS by 23 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
56th 78 Smith, Julie ESS by 19 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
98th 76 Grasso, Danny ESS by 20 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
106th 76 Later, Robert ESS by 50 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
111th 76 Hamilton, Jess ESS by 14 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
135th 74 Ross, Matthew ESS by 25 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
242nd 72 Burt, Sally ESS by 10 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
301st 70 Rivera, Andres ESS by 19 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
412th 66 chittock, Sandy ESS by 21 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
426th 66 Hennequin, Liselotte ESS by 15 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
426th 66 Millard, Zoe ESS by 20 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
514th 62 carroll, treasa ESS by 24 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
562nd 59 Oberklaid, Esther ESS by 7 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
686th 48 kearns, paul ESS by 18 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
740th 35 Shand, Mayna ESS by 24 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
101st 76 Gustofson, Clare ESS by 26 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
113th 76 Blakely, Michelle ESS by 38 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
118th 76 Johnson, Robyn ESS by 11 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
221st 72 Wallace, Scott ESS by 33 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
223rd 72 Hudson, Gerald ESS by 18 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
231st 72 O'Connor, Jessica ESS by 29 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
359th 68 McEwan, Logan ESS by 10 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
361st 68 Atkin, Christina ESS by 32 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
364th 68 Luscombe, Troy ESS by 28 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
450th 64 Trotta, Dan ESS by 10 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
611th 56 Anderson, Nick ESS by 14 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
694th 47 Chrisanthou, Despina ESS by 20 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
721st 40 Barwick, Adam ESS by 33 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
141st 74 Field, Sarah ESS by 26 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
273rd 70 Ferry, Daniela ESS by 22 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
567th 59 dare, rechelle ESS by 26 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
712th 43 horsburgh, greg ESS by 5 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
198th 72 Smith, Anthony ESS by 44 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
494th 63 Ritchie, Alex ESS by 15 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
630th 54 Dick, Leonie ESS by 38 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
88th 76 Eckert, Tim ESS by 29 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
126th 76 Taylor, Karen ESS by 36 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
130th 74 Pavlidis, Nick ESS by 25 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
134th 74 Wilkinson, Silvia ESS by 67 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
159th 74 Symonds, Phil ESS by 16 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
180th 74 davis, amy ESS by 10 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
361st 68 Grevis-James, Andrew ESS by 12 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
655th 51 Kramer, Erin ESS by 12 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
745th 34 Denman, Daniel ESS by 18 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
140th 74 Henderson, Nick ESS by 17 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
242nd 72 Hegarty, Garry ESS by 22 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
312th 70 Evans, Courtney ESS by 22 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
401st 66 Costello, Margaret ESS by 5 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
469th 64 LITTLEJOHN, GLENN ESS by 41 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
69th 78 Berkery, Nick ESS by 8 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
581st 58 Poulter, Glen ESS by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
20th 82 FLOWER, COLIN ESS by 33 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
44th 78 Harrison, Dwight ESS by 15 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
46th 78 Waluga, Dennis ESS by 27 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
271st 70 SIVIJS, KAREN ESS by 26 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
318th 70 Galofaro, Sandra ESS by 19 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
547th 60 Poulter, Sheryl ESS by 33 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
565th 59 Czerkasow, Melanie ESS by 20 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
596th 57 D'amico, Rita ESS by 10 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
618th 55 Martin, Dillon ESS by 31 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
661st 51 Inman, Matthew ESS by 10 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
665th 50 Sterling, Maree ESS by 19 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
683rd 48 Poole, Sandra ESS by 26 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
689th 48 Dootson, Cheryl ESS by 32 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
307th 70 Abraham, Simon ESS by 7 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
580th 58 Stokell, Antoinette ESS by 66 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
598th 57 Burke, Adam ESS by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
258th 72 Kingston Clark, Rebecca ESS by 13 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
338th 70 Eldridge, Troy ESS by 30 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
509th 62 Dias, Adriana ESS by 15 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
568th 59 Neal, Sarah ESS by 139 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
613th 56 Catto, Tamsin ESS by 11 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
652nd 51 Thomas, David ESS by 8 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
406th 66 Zara, Yarna ESS by 22 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
520th 62 Doufos, Daniela ESS by 8 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
85th 76 Hall, Teena ESS by 11 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
153rd 74 mcgowan, frank ESS by 25 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
290th 70 Evans, Carly ESS by 3 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
318th 70 Houston, Geoff ESS by 18 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
323rd 70 Keilar, Lauren ESS by 20 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
328th 70 Austin, David ESS by 35 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
347th 69 Graham, Scott ESS by 7 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
409th 66 Dickson, Lilli ESS by 15 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
418th 66 McHardy, David ESS by 7 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
457th 64 Callan, David ESS by 50 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
503rd 63 Campbell, Andrea ESS by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
559th 59 Singh, Agnes ESS by 29 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
621st 55 Henry, Nathalie ESS by 15 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
69th 78 White, Tania ESS by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
223rd 72 Karamanis, John ESS by 25 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
285th 70 peach, hayley ESS by 15 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
369th 68 Judd, Chloe ESS by 20 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
493rd 63 Della-Vedova, Wilma ESS by 45 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
157th 74 Collins, Sarah ESS by 18 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
144th 74 Jackson, Nathan ESS by 29 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
350th 68 Squire, Campbell ESS by 3 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
463rd 64 Zahra, Steven ESS by 14 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
671st 50 farrar, zena ESS by 9 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
703rd 45 loch, steve ESS by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
79th 78 Ellies, Jo ESS by 15 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
82nd 78 Anning, Karlee ESS by 10 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
293rd 70 Tims, Sam ESS by 29 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
332nd 70 Caldwell, Emma ESS by 41 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
725th 39 Minchenton, Debbie ESS by 22 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
258th 72 Nash, Anthony ESS by 25 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT N.M. GWS FREM
 
586th 58 Hahn, Lisa ESS by 35 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT N.M. GWS RICH
 
586th 58 Collins, Kerry ESS by 20 W.B. CARL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
66th 78 Griffiths, Roxanne ESS by 18 W.B. CARL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
638th 53 Jackson, Kathrym ESS by 15 W.B. CARL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
483rd 64 Mastrapostolos, Ellie ESS by 6 W.B. CARL MELB WCE PORT N.M. HAW RICH
 
266th 72 Ludlow, Melissa ESS by 14 W.B. CARL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
78th 78 Oravec, Miki ESS by 49 W.B. CARL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
383rd 68 COOPER, KERRY ESS by 18 W.B. CARL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
223rd 72 Turner, Karen ESS by 33 W.B. CARL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
84th 76 Bentley, Lee ESS by 24 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
124th 76 mccullough, jayne ESS by 26 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
526th 62 Alessi, Keshia ESS by 14 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
675th 49 Farrelly, Steve ESS by 12 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
81st 78 Edwards, Michelle ESS by 10 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
388th 68 Sharpe, Sharron ESS by 12 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
416th 66 Konefka, Sarit ESS by 10 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
8th 84 Boyle, Ross ESS by 28 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
27th 80 Sitters, James ESS by 28 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
43rd 78 Bothwell, Gary ESS by 23 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
119th 76 Coughlin, Susie ESS by 20 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
136th 74 Machura, Ashley ESS by 15 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
255th 72 Popilieff, John ESS by 5 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
367th 68 Findlay, Jane ESS by 17 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
572nd 59 Brooks, Stephen ESS by 21 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
629th 54 Forde, Chris ESS by 34 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
652nd 51 Rebeiro, Andrew ESS by 16 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
96th 76 Farrar, David ESS by 11 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
190th 74 Harli, Heikki ESS by 23 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
707th 45 Walker, Michelle ESS by 20 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
107th 76 Widdison, Gary ESS by 7 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
39th 80 Macleod, Todd ESS by 15 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
63rd 78 Howie, Andrew ESS by 10 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
211th 72 Giuliano, Mark ESS by 11 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
293rd 70 Guinane, Benjamin ESS by 17 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
548th 60 Grand-Court, Claudette ESS by 33 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
561st 59 Kelly, Anthony ESS by 27 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
662nd 51 Rees, Mark ESS by 30 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
293rd 70 Poppins, Della ESS by 6 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
373rd 68 Hitchen, Stacey ESS by 15 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
462nd 64 O'Malley, Brett ESS by 14 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
550th 60 Davies, Neale ESS by 26 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
569th 59 O'Neill, Paul ESS by 15 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
486th 64 Taylor, Amy ESS by 15 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT N.M. HAW FREM
 
285th 70 Curtis, Dylan ESS by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
710th 44 Sinnema, Lisa ESS by 33 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
162nd 74 Russell, Karen ESS by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
196th 73 Mattheeusen, Briony ESS by 2 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
2nd 86 Banes, Scott ESS by 31 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
8th 84 Porch, Greg ESS by 16 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
11th 84 Hevey, Brent ESS by 4 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
12th 82 Clarke, Lisa ESS by 23 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
14th 82 coleman, paul ESS by 18 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
16th 82 Murrell, Ken ESS by 19 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
21st 82 Roos, Connie ESS by 14 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
24th 80 Holland, Shaun ESS by 14 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
28th 80 Angelovich, Peter ESS by 18 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
29th 80 Alexander, Luke ESS by 9 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
51st 78 Morfis, Athina ESS by 24 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
51st 78 Ross, Darren ESS by 25 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
56th 78 JANE, IAN ESS by 40 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
64th 78 Ridd, Garrath ESS by 12 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
75th 78 Miriklis, Harry ESS by 25 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
83rd 76 Turner, Jason ESS by 18 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
89th 76 foti, dominic ESS by 20 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
94th 76 Bordignon, David ESS by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
98th 76 Pollington, Marcia ESS by 9 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
105th 76 Tziortzis, bill ESS by 12 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
107th 76 Friberg, Mikael ESS by 35 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
107th 76 Hall, Kelly ESS by 17 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
107th 76 Wilson, Andrew ESS by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
111th 76 MCGOVERN, ALISON ESS by 30 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
120th 76 Langhorne, Mark ESS by 11 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
129th 74 chong, bonnie ESS by 30 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
132nd 74 Zhang, Michael ESS by 23 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
144th 74 Collinson, Adam ESS by 12 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
144th 74 Morgan, Michelle ESS by 12 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
144th 74 Parker, Amanda ESS by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
144th 74 Washington, Amanda ESS by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
149th 74 Spencer, Roslyn ESS by 23 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
162nd 74 Lynch, Craig ESS by 28 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
162nd 74 Sikorski, Stefan ESS by 25 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
169th 74 Skinner, Stacey ESS by 8 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
183rd 74 Hickingbotham, Tim ESS by 19 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
200th 72 Michell, James ESS by 24 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
202nd 72 Billings, David ESS by 16 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
202nd 72 wolstenholme, myles ESS by 10 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
211th 72 Slattery, Scott ESS by 32 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
217th 72 Bond, Tony ESS by 19 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
231st 72 Stapleton, Daniel ESS by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
234th 72 Seignior, Gary ESS by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
236th 72 muller, rodney ESS by 28 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
236th 72 stark, andy ESS by 3 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
238th 72 Broome, George ESS by 26 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
247th 72 Sargent, Craig ESS by 20 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
249th 72 Groom, Lynelle ESS by 13 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
253rd 72 Paine, Matt ESS by 23 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
276th 70 Kiely, Sally ESS by 19 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
277th 70 Daniels, Chris ESS by 17 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
280th 70 Dean, Claire ESS by 16 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
293rd 70 Lee, Alex ESS by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
312th 70 Yarrow, Tony ESS by 26 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
318th 70 Arnold, Rebecca ESS by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
323rd 70 Caygill, Byron ESS by 13 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
338th 70 Miller, Diane ESS by 10 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
353rd 68 Grant, Erin ESS by 12 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
358th 68 Callachor, Sue ESS by 33 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
368th 68 Strickland, Pamela ESS by 14 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
376th 68 Bellingham, Elisha ESS by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
394th 67 Copping, Ashley ESS by 14 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
423rd 66 Colebrook, Adam ESS by 28 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
438th 66 Laird-Furley, Jenna ESS by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
448th 65 Beggs, Courtney ESS by 32 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
458th 64 Bullard, Briony ESS by 18 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
459th 64 Clarke, Tania ESS by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
468th 64 Chisholm, Matthew ESS by 12 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
469th 64 Freeman, Matthew ESS by 28 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
501st 63 Kane, Steven ESS by 16 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
503rd 63 Atkinson, Stacey ESS by 9 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
508th 62 Philips, Kate ESS by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
512th 62 Gulliver, Simon ESS by 33 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
532nd 61 Callisto, Riz ESS by 33 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
549th 60 Saw, Chris ESS by 20 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
553rd 60 Jones, Liz ESS by 24 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
644th 53 Ireland, Holly ESS by 14 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
645th 52 Bridgewater, Ann ESS by 23 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
647th 52 Way, Daniel ESS by 9 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
684th 48 Hurley, Marcus ESS by 18 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
34th 80 Ioppolo, Ross ESS by 31 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
40th 78 Cathie, Denis ESS by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
101st 76 O'Day, Garry ESS by 35 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
117th 76 Shelton, Jodie ESS by 11 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
160th 74 Moylan, Ben ESS by 20 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
290th 70 Menner, Jonathan ESS by 20 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
355th 68 Woolnough, Vicky ESS by 26 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
442nd 66 Fanfulla, Anita ESS by 45 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
490th 64 Griffiths, andrew ESS by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
590th 57 Gordon, Vicki ESS by 18 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
598th 57 Glassington, Paul ESS by 60 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
620th 55 Lewis, Donna ESS by 54 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
222nd 72 Cranston, Joanne ESS by 12 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL N.M. GWS FREM
255th 72 FRANKLIN, CHLOE ESS by 35 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL N.M. GWS FREM
 
34th 80 Hill, Travis ESS by 42 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
732nd 37 Bobos, Heather ESS by 24 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
481st 64 Markovski, Tony ESS by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
488th 64 Wittholz, Danielle ESS by 20 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
541st 61 Stepnell, Craig ESS by 11 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
6th 84 Quinn, Ben ESS by 25 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
25th 80 Coulter, Nathan ESS by 9 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
29th 80 Whittred, Brenden ESS by 19 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
76th 78 Jamin, Brad ESS by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
101st 76 Hedger, Clare ESS by 37 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
120th 76 Rudland, David ESS by 40 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
127th 76 Hudson, Natalie ESS by 11 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
169th 74 Pacunskis, Michelle ESS by 18 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
178th 74 Riches, Graeme ESS by 32 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
179th 74 Viegas, John ESS by 26 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
187th 74 Abourizk, Inese ESS by 28 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
217th 72 Hill, Karina ESS by 24 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
265th 72 JOHNSON, KAREN ESS by 32 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
285th 70 Gillings, Judy ESS by 13 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
293rd 70 Routley, Elin ESS by 19 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
315th 70 mcconnell, paul ESS by 23 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
347th 69 CRAWFORD, BRADLEY ESS by 6 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
361st 68 Edwards, Ian ESS by 10 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
374th 68 Nolan, Gary ESS by 26 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
376th 68 Bayliss, David ESS by 28 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
392nd 67 Selfe, Phil ESS by 15 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
395th 66 Struzzi, Sam ESS by 24 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
465th 64 Hamer, Lana ESS by 14 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
479th 64 Hansell, Luke ESS by 33 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
497th 63 Johnson, Sue-Ellen ESS by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
609th 56 Stockdale, Michael ESS by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
638th 53 Berrie, Alexandra ESS by 8 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
667th 50 Tolar, Chris ESS by 33 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
13th 82 Phelps, Mark ESS by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
257th 72 Littlejohn, Tanya ESS by 38 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
277th 70 Jones-McCallum, Sidonie ESS by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
301st 70 Cooper, Mark ESS by 27 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
301st 70 Gaidzkar, Taleen ESS by 29 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
322nd 70 Wallis, Ned ESS by 11 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
495th 63 Graham, Scott ESS by 13 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
624th 55 Grounds, Rodney ESS by 24 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
635th 53 Crosbie, Lachlan ESS by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
657th 51 nolan, john ESS by 24 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
667th 50 Cairns, David ESS by 19 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
60th 78 Duell, Kathryn ESS by 27 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
473rd 64 Jacquemin, Shelley ESS by 25 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
713th 43 Antonoff, Michelle ESS by 20 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
551st 60 Reilly, Deb ESS by 12 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
553rd 60 Drummond, Leanne ESS by 30 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
572nd 59 Wouda, Melinda ESS by 18 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
33rd 80 Thomas, Emma ESS by 11 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
48th 78 brown, kalani ESS by 18 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
67th 78 Roberts, Annette ESS by 5 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
92nd 76 Polichronis, Peter ESS by 18 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
139th 74 Kollar, Peter ESS by 22 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
269th 71 Stevenson, Natalie ESS by 24 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
341st 70 Gilmour, Kellee ESS by 8 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
442nd 66 Pearman, Paul ESS by 24 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
446th 65 Dennison, Jenny ESS by 32 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
489th 64 Shady, Ann ESS by 27 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
507th 63 Halnon, Stuart ESS by 25 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
544th 61 Cornish, Owen ESS by 25 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
689th 48 Cilia, Isabella ESS by 21 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
627th 54 Lee-Steere, Gus ESS by 15 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
183rd 74 Mackay, Gail ESS by 8 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
346th 69 Thalas, Vicky ESS by 20 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
557th 60 Boston, Wayne ESS by 15 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
400th 66 dinh, quan ESS by 15 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW RICH
597th 57 Garrett, Andrew ESS by 20 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
19th 82 Myles, Paige ESS by 17 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
42nd 78 Townsend, Gary ESS by 12 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
48th 78 Forsyth, Monica ESS by 8 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
72nd 78 Surace, Michael ESS by 12 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
188th 74 Nicholson, Julie ESS by 11 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
342nd 70 Chancellor, Janine ESS by 27 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
383rd 68 Nelson, Jonathan ESS by 33 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
656th 51 JAMES, DARREN ESS by 23 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
72nd 78 Eustace, Martin ESS by 17 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
434th 66 Spencer, Simon ESS by 21 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
249th 72 Woodward, Jenni ESS by 5 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
279th 70 Hanchard, Brett ESS by 25 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
328th 70 Ganas, Aristidis ESS by 16 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
475th 64 Gilchrist, fiona ESS by 30 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
413th 66 Foster, Kate ESS by 23 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
79th 78 Wood, Dale ESS by 13 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
101st 76 Symonds, Gail ESS by 23 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
120th 76 Breman, Simon ESS by 4 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
284th 70 Martin, Joy ESS by 33 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
332nd 70 Smith, Timothy ESS by 16 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
387th 68 Lewis, David ESS by 72 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
401st 66 Duck, Mick ESS by 23 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
658th 51 Teo, Jenny ESS by 25 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
211th 72 braden, peter ESS by 28 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
336th 70 Heinz, Brooke ESS by 23 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
502nd 63 Wilson, Daniel ESS by 18 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
524th 62 Paterson, Matt ESS by 12 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
637th 53 Bushill, Lyle ESS by 29 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL N.M. HAW RICH
 
190th 74 Herridge, Neale ESS by 20 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
592nd 57 Fraser, David ESS by 21 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
632nd 54 MCPAUL, JOSIE ESS by 23 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
18th 82 Wilkinson, Laura ESS by 25 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
59th 78 KENNEDY, PETER ESS by 24 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
60th 78 Hawton, Peter ESS by 11 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
162nd 74 Thomson, Caitlyn ESS by 30 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
182nd 74 Boccia, Adrian ESS by 18 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
188th 74 Small, Gary ESS by 17 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
364th 68 Manuel, Gary ESS by 26 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
375th 68 Nemchic, Danijel ESS by 10 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
380th 68 Hallett, Amy ESS by 16 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
435th 66 Moyle, Kirralee ESS by 6 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
542nd 61 Evans, Lisa ESS by 30 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
638th 53 Carling, David ESS by 20 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
328th 70 Bedggood, Bridget ESS by 15 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
796th 18 Gould, Jason SYD by 14 BRIS CARL MELB ST.K PORT N.M. GWS FREM
 
700th 46 Ellen, Trent SYD by 9 BRIS CARL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
543rd 61 Hansen, Shannon SYD by 22 BRIS CARL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
475th 64 Bartels, Samantha SYD by 15 BRIS CARL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
423rd 66 Lynch, Lucy SYD by 27 BRIS CARL MELB WCE PORT N.M. HAW RICH
 
736th 36 Russell, Kaya SYD by 16 BRIS CARL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
695th 47 Herbert, Nizanne SYD by 23 BRIS CARL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
1st 90 Wright, Ashley SYD by 32 BRIS CARL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
588th 58 DERLIS, CHRISTOPHER SYD by 15 BRIS CARL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. GWS FREM
 
702nd 46 Cassell, Anna SYD by 22 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
433rd 66 Garland, Lorraineg SYD by 9 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
669th 50 Kennedy, Camille SYD by 20 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
281st 70 Taylor, Nadine SYD by 15 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
524th 62 Campbell, David SYD by 38 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
208th 72 Booth, Merryn SYD by 6 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
731st 38 King, Kathy SYD by 26 BRIS COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
386th 68 Newman, Larissa SYD by 20 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
538th 61 Trigger, Anthony SYD by 22 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
113th 76 Leslie, Sandra SYD by 19 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
169th 74 Debnam, Michael SYD by 1 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
223rd 72 Mooney, Mark SYD by 4 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
535th 61 Cook, PAUL SYD by 15 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
34th 80 psarros, chris SYD by 17 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
185th 74 Butt, Anthony SYD by 8 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
595th 57 Fletcher, Julie SYD by 11 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
634th 53 Ballard, Jarred SYD by 12 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
681st 48 O'Hara, Jessica SYD by 6 BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL N.M. GWS FREM
 
133rd 74 Van Niekerk, Jacquelyn SYD by 21 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
371st 68 SCHULZ, HERBERT SYD by 15 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
388th 68 Stewart, Matt SYD by 13 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
51st 78 Overton, Philip SYD by 15 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
56th 78 Hodges, Catrina SYD by 11 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
616th 55 Andrews, Kylie SYD by 2 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
699th 46 Dell, Joanne SYD by 17 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
65th 78 Dillon-Cole, Jill SYD by 12 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
211th 72 Chidgzey, Ben SYD by 3 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
610th 56 Whitwam, Lorna SYD by 12 BRIS COLL MELB WCE PORT N.M. GWS RICH
 
74th 78 FULLER, MARK SYD by 13 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
85th 76 James, Kate SYD by 14 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
149th 74 Alcorn, Philip SYD by 3 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
503rd 63 Varne, Shane SYD by 10 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
536th 61 Hofman, Michelle SYD by 24 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
719th 41 Falcomata, Elizabeth SYD by 25 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
4th 84 Payne, Kimberly SYD by 25 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
239th 72 Nunn, Carmen SYD by 18 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
246th 72 Bertram, Kristen SYD by 10 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
342nd 70 Nikitas, Amanda SYD by 22 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
349th 69 Turnbull, Alex SYD by 4 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
510th 62 Luck, Brooke SYD by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
574th 58 Jones, Wendy SYD by 15 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
584th 58 Thomas, Brad SYD by 3 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
591st 57 Edwardson, Amber SYD by 19 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
430th 66 Griffin, Dwann SYD by 25 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
76th 78 Mackenzie, Jacqui SYD by 25 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
529th 62 Hart, Leanne SYD by 17 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
169th 74 Laming, Philip SYD by 20 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW RICH
675th 49 Bellamy, Dianne SYD by 9 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
22nd 82 Lange, Nicole SYD by 6 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
258th 72 ODonnell, Irene SYD by 36 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
354th 68 Breadsell, Grant SYD by 16 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
366th 68 Hosking, Scott SYD by 35 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
454th 64 Rummey, Kate SYD by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
485th 64 Dowler, Casey SYD by 15 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
492nd 64 Blackwood, Nicole SYD by 1 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
526th 62 Hookway, Adam SYD by 4 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
556th 60 Hill, Jodie SYD by 6 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
581st 58 McGlashan, Nicole SYD by 20 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
755th 32 Lewis, Nicholas SYD by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
445th 65 BELLI, ANDREW SYD by 17 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
160th 74 Kopelis, Harry SYD by 5 BRIS COLL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. HAW FREM
 
50th 78 Ninnis, Julie SYD by 7 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
54th 78 GRAHAM, KY SYD by 14 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
153rd 74 Makeham, Peter SYD by 26 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
197th 72 Bargiev, Steve SYD by 11 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
211th 72 Luscombe, Selena SYD by 6 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
475th 64 Cornish, Richard SYD by 1 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
577th 58 OSBORNE, JOHN SYD by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
612th 56 Dudley, Stacey SYD by 24 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
652nd 51 Cox, Trish SYD by 23 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
249th 72 Yu, Xiang SYD by 5 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
282nd 70 Kennedy, Anita SYD by 8 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
518th 62 Fyfe, Annette SYD by 14 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
578th 58 Burton, Julie SYD by 18 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
193rd 74 Howard, Christopher SYD by 45 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL N.M. HAW FREM
 
659th 51 TSE, RATI SYD by 56 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL N.M. HAW RICH
 
641st 53 Brown, Inga SYD by 8 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE ADEL N.M. GWS RICH
 
334th 70 GREGOR, MELINDA SYD by 11 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
473rd 64 Boyden, Elizabeth SYD by 5 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
388th 68 Pretty, Audrie SYD by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
149th 74 Cilauro, Margherita SYD by 15 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
351st 68 Harris, Vicki SYD by 8 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
414th 66 Skrabanich, Rodney SYD by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
643rd 53 Lipscombe, Kara SYD by 5 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
198th 72 Arnold, Chelsey SYD by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
231st 72 Buxton, David SYD by 5 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
327th 70 Bull, Glen SYD by 25 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
420th 66 Morgan, Dean SYD by 12 BRIS COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
641st 53 Taylor, Adam SYD by 12 W.B. CARL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
555th 60 Beyer, Sarah SYD by 12 W.B. CARL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
571st 59 Osborne, Michael SYD by 27 W.B. CARL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
98th 76 Denaro, Julie SYD by 24 W.B. CARL MELB ST.K PORT N.M. HAW FREM
 
490th 64 McDonnell, Craig SYD by 15 W.B. CARL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
706th 45 Windsor, David SYD by 26 W.B. CARL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
453rd 64 Stable, David SYD by 12 W.B. CARL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
585th 58 Delore, Kelly SYD by 30 W.B. CARL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
698th 46 Jones, LJ SYD by 1 W.B. CARL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
633rd 54 Lewis, Rhian SYD by 19 W.B. CARL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
97th 76 Mills, Tracey SYD by 9 W.B. CARL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
360th 68 Petrovics, Karina SYD by 4 W.B. CARL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. HAW FREM
607th 56 Bevan, Tania SYD by 3 W.B. CARL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. HAW FREM
664th 50 Walsh, Kate SYD by 6 W.B. CARL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. HAW FREM
697th 46 Te Hira, Kristy SYD by 20 W.B. CARL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. HAW FREM
 
734th 37 Edwards, Ty SYD by 22 W.B. CARL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. HAW RICH
 
301st 70 Saunders, Anthony SYD by 36 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
17th 82 Napoli, Attilio SYD by 19 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
142nd 74 Segal, Pam SYD by 11 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
174th 74 Brown, Joanne SYD by 8 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
331st 70 Kelly, Amber SYD by 5 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
534th 61 Allardyce, Anthony SYD by 17 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
672nd 49 Hannam, Damian SYD by 7 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
262nd 72 Sylvester, Sally SYD by 14 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
426th 66 Hearne, Dylan SYD by 13 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
529th 62 Schofield, Eleanor SYD by 41 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
546th 60 GROSSE, ERIN SYD by 15 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
682nd 48 Marturia, Warwick SYD by 24 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
708th 44 Shanmugaratnam, Shyam SYD by 30 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
31st 80 Paxinos, Alexandra SYD by 18 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL N.M. GWS FREM
467th 64 O'Riley, Patrick SYD by 6 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K ADEL N.M. GWS FREM
 
724th 40 CONDON, MICHAEL SYD by 10 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
380th 68 Phillips, Steph SYD by 22 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL HAW RICH
436th 66 Sherwin, William SYD by 17 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL HAW RICH
606th 56 Skinner, Samuel SYD by 27 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
32nd 80 Jackson, Nev SYD by 12 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
67th 78 Thomas, Craig SYD by 18 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
128th 75 Fernando, Chris SYD by 12 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
211th 72 van Pelt, Hans SYD by 12 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
323rd 70 Aghan, Jason SYD by 13 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
533rd 61 mccracken, lisa SYD by 17 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
631st 54 Burt, Erika SYD by 11 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
92nd 76 Hunt, Jake SYD by 18 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
510th 62 sheinbar, anne SYD by 32 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
526th 62 Davern, Diana SYD by 26 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
588th 58 Towers, Alana SYD by 20 W.B. COLL MELB ST.K PORT N.M. GWS RICH
 
312th 70 Kewming, Luke SYD by 9 W.B. COLL MELB WCE Draw GEEL GWS RICH
 
186th 74 Burnet, Lachlan SYD by 6 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
247th 72 Rawlner, Keeshan SYD by 5 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
356th 68 Jurovic, Jacqui SYD by 8 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
385th 68 Spriggs, Aaron SYD by 10 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
398th 66 Asgill, Kristina SYD by 10 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
447th 65 Reidy, Brenton SYD by 8 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
451st 64 Wilson, Marney SYD by 14 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
486th 64 Bark, Michael SYD by 18 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
194th 74 KOWALSKI, CHRIS SYD by 15 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
200th 72 Osborne, Adam SYD by 17 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
438th 66 Massingham, Emma SYD by 16 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
497th 63 smith, simon SYD by 33 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
514th 62 Goddard, Chris SYD by 19 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
5th 84 Young, Andrew SYD by 14 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
34th 80 Taylor, Mark SYD by 7 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
47th 78 Valente, Laurine SYD by 13 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
162nd 74 Styles, Nick SYD by 15 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
169th 74 hoar, andrew SYD by 11 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
217th 72 Kirk, Robert SYD by 6 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
270th 70 Rosham, Harry SYD by 11 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
376th 68 Savill, Tammy SYD by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
388th 68 McKisack, Richard SYD by 16 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
403rd 66 Curtis, Nicole SYD by 15 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
403rd 66 Donovan, Sam SYD by 18 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
421st 66 Ostergaard, Janelle SYD by 6 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
456th 64 Murphy, Kerryn SYD by 20 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
174th 74 Delanty, Rob SYD by 19 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
267th 71 Carland, Justin SYD by 16 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
370th 68 Pratt, Sophie SYD by 11 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
500th 63 Travers, Jason SYD by 12 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
622nd 55 Drennan, Jenny SYD by 10 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
635th 53 Alimonti, Bruno SYD by 18 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
648th 52 Rae, Curt SYD by 12 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
670th 50 Finnie, Mike SYD by 14 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
469th 64 Horsting, Rachel SYD by 17 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL N.M. HAW RICH
650th 52 Catt, Graham SYD by 6 W.B. COLL MELB WCE ADEL N.M. HAW RICH
 
90th 76 Van Niekerk, Bernard SYD by 19 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
316th 70 Thompson, Jemma SYD by 7 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
430th 66 Michalczyk, George SYD by 7 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
162nd 74 GROSS, JACQUI SYD by 6 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
531st 62 LINGAM, REBECCA SYD by 15 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
552nd 60 Mew, Richard SYD by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
557th 60 Marr, Susan SYD by 15 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
91st 76 Marsden, Scott SYD by 20 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
113th 76 THOMAS, mandy SYD by 11 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
142nd 74 Riley, Ashleigh SYD by 23 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
217th 72 Peusch, Helmut SYD by 13 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
274th 70 Messer, Jay SYD by 8 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
308th 70 Longhurst, Sarah SYD by 12 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
410th 66 Ward, Cameron SYD by 21 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
441st 66 Duong, Hai SYD by 3 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
452nd 64 Vance, Glen SYD by 22 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
475th 64 Felton, Adam SYD by 11 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
516th 62 Massingham, Brett SYD by 1 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
563rd 59 Jorissen, Amy SYD by 9 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
579th 58 Salem, Mehdi SYD by 12 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
696th 46 Patrikis, Elle SYD by 14 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
157th 74 de Haan, Edward SYD by 12 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
207th 72 Di Santo, Danny SYD by 14 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
245th 72 French, Lauren SYD by 6 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
253rd 72 Cornish, Gavin SYD by 5 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
271st 70 Coakley, Gareth SYD by 10 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
461st 64 Cutler, Dane SYD by 14 W.B. COLL MELB WCE PORT N.M. HAW RICH
 
208th 72 Santalucia, Lauren SYD by 22 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
310th 70 Murfett, Victoria SYD by 11 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
410th 66 Kitto, Cherie SYD by 28 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
616th 55 Conder, Leonie SYD by 10 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
94th 76 Hawton, Joi SYD by 8 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
130th 74 Sanchez, Paula SYD by 16 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
149th 74 Susnig, Maurie SYD by 14 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
177th 74 Pridham, Kaye SYD by 11 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
258th 72 Kennedy, Tania SYD by 18 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
376th 68 Stevenson, Tricia SYD by 5 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
393rd 67 Wright, Kimberlee SYD by 46 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
484th 64 Houston, Kay SYD by 24 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
234th 72 Wilby, Michelle SYD by 12 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
323rd 70 Walker, Kerrie SYD by 12 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
418th 66 Collier, Brody SYD by 24 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
301st 70 Di lorenzo, Vanda SYD by 25 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
416th 66 PAULL, PHIL SYD by 10 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
603rd 57 Braica, Olivia SYD by 13 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
436th 66 Carey, Rebecca SYD by 40 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW RICH
756th 31 Field, Christine SYD by 5 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
3rd 86 Gale, Dan SYD by 6 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
268th 71 Montell, Yvette SYD by 12 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
423rd 66 O'Regan, Jeffrey SYD by 7 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
464th 64 Williams, Cheryl SYD by 11 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
517th 62 KENT, GRAHAME SYD by 2 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
380th 68 Green, Steven SYD by 7 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
460th 64 Aldons, Nigel SYD by 18 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
522nd 62 Tyzack, Shelley SYD by 3 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
190th 74 lee, Joan SYD by 50 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. HAW FREM
 
338th 70 Watts, Natalie SYD by 3 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. HAW RICH
594th 57 Wright, Robyn SYD by 10 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. HAW RICH
 
540th 61 Caridi, Mia SYD by 22 W.B. COLL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. GWS FREM
 
263rd 72 Hakins, Tim SYD by 29 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
293rd 70 Mackenzie, Andrew SYD by 11 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL HAW FREM
 
335th 70 Isaacson, Anne SYD by 32 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
619th 55 Reddan, Deborah SYD by 14 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL HAW RICH
 
10th 84 Lee-Tet, Angela SYD by 35 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
116th 76 Brooks, barry SYD by 11 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
153rd 74 Yarrow, Thomas SYD by 16 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
162nd 74 Belleville, David SYD by 13 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
202nd 72 RYAN, LEON SYD by 7 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
274th 70 Connolly, Susan SYD by 8 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
282nd 70 Voss, Jared SYD by 16 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
301st 70 Goodbun, Ian SYD by 9 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
444th 65 Crabb, Alison SYD by 6 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
723rd 40 Boyce, Owen SYD by 22 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
806th 16 Plowman, Siobhan SYD by 32 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS FREM
 
336th 70 Wynne, Dale SYD by 8 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
 
581st 58 Dealy, Kylie SYD by 5 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL N.M. HAW RICH
 
430th 66 Wijesinghe, Fareesha SYD by 26 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL N.M. GWS FREM
503rd 63 Davis, Matt SYD by 23 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE ADEL N.M. GWS FREM
 
285th 70 Scott, Peter SYD by 12 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
481st 64 Covre, Robert SYD by 16 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
564th 59 Coates, Vicki SYD by 42 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL HAW FREM
 
180th 74 Jackson, Jessica SYD by 30 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL HAW RICH
 
210th 72 Watson, Fiona SYD by 19 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
223rd 72 Fuge, Glen SYD by 12 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
223rd 72 Piantadosi, Frank SYD by 22 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
264th 72 White, Beverly SYD by 18 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
472nd 64 Wilson, Alicia SYD by 6 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS FREM
 
34th 80 Hussey, Meagan SYD by 22 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
124th 76 Mayo, Ben SYD by 7 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
174th 74 Quigley, Kate SYD by 10 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
513th 62 Brown, Mark SYD by 16 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
753rd 32 Shaw, Dallas SYD by 7 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT GEEL GWS RICH
 
680th 49 Riesinger, Debbie SYD by 21 W.B. COLL G.C. WCE PORT N.M. HAW FREM

Total number of selections: 665 SYD W.B. CARL G.C. ST.K PORT N.M. HAW FREM
273 429 37 266 243 286 38 151 463
41.1% 64.5% 5.6% 40.0% 36.5% 43.0% 5.7% 22.7% 69.6%
 
ESS BRIS COLL MELB WCE ADEL GEEL GWS RICH
392 236 628 399 422 377 627 514 202
58.9% 35.5% 94.4% 60.0% 63.5% 56.7% 94.3% 77.3% 30.4%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.3% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%

This round's prize: $100 Expedia travel voucher courtesy of Expedia TAAP.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
15th 82 Mark-Seymour, Darrell
23rd 82 King, Mal
25th 80 Trotter, Marc
62nd 78 Baty, John
87th 76 Freyling, Bernie
138th 74 Mallett, James
195th 73 Bald, Laura
223rd 72 Silva, Susan
223rd 72 Swaffer, Brad
239th 72 Frangos, Antonios
239th 72 Muston, Daniel
242nd 72 Tyzack, Jeremy
293rd 70 Davies, Rod
308th 70 Fazakerley, David
316th 70 Mure, Zoe
318th 70 Bulley, Megan
351st 68 Ford, Carly
356th 68 Widmer, Gail
399th 66 Kadry, Mark
406th 66 SYKES, Bea
414th 66 Quinn, Matt
449th 65 Cowling, Georgia
465th 64 Macalister, Glen
496th 63 Stevenson, Andrew
499th 63 GILLIS, MARK
519th 62 PAUL, CHRIS
520th 62 Adinugroho, Oso
537th 61 Causer, Mike
539th 61 Hankin, Richard
560th 59 Walker, Jason
566th 59 Macpherson, Nikki
570th 59 Hockley, Karen
575th 58 Pointon, Melissa
593rd 57 Brown, Baden
600th 57 CROTTY, LEISA
601st 57 Growcott, Andrew
602nd 57 Cilek, Tanyu
604th 56 sari, kurt
605th 56 Vanderveeken, Sharyn
608th 56 Shahab, Dillah
614th 55 Busuttil, Dean
615th 55 Homann, Kerri
625th 55 Billsborough, Scott
626th 54 Almada, Janine
628th 54 Thickett, Jason
646th 52 Body, Michaela
649th 52 Sarich, Toni
651st 51 Lewis, Janeene
660th 51 Standen, Brad
663rd 50 Andrews, Robert
674th 49 ODowd, Fiona
677th 49 Johnstone, Jeremy
678th 49 Harrigan, Sean
679th 49 Jacobson, Claire
685th 48 Cunningham, Tom
687th 48 Wall, Kieran
689th 48 Gyori, Emma
692nd 48 Lugg, Jess
693rd 47 Jacyna, Olles
701st 46 Chandler, Erin
704th 45 weston, Brett
709th 44 Miller, James
711th 43 Koutrouvelis, Karli
715th 42 Miller, Tara
715th 42 Morris, Sam
717th 42 Human, Amanda
718th 42 Crockett, Vanessa
720th 41 McKenzie, Jackie
722nd 40 Luisetto, Emanuela
726th 39 Atkins, Kate
727th 39 rose, paul
727th 39 Turko, Jaimi
727th 39 Wood, Joey
730th 38 Millar, Alexandra
733rd 37 Mackie, Tanya
735th 36 Jamieson, Brett
736th 36 Parkhurst, Andrew
738th 36 Slutzkin, Erica
739th 35 Nicholson, Natalie
740th 35 Grikis, Brad
740th 35 Haley, Alison
740th 35 Hallin, Mikael
740th 35 harman, douglas
746th 34 baume, joe
746th 34 Giffney, Daniel
748th 34 tobing, sally
749th 34 Grant, Tim
750th 33 Jones, Karin
751st 33 Minieri, John
752nd 32 Robertson, Naomi
754th 32 Ilijoski, Robby
756th 31 O'Farrell, Paul
758th 30 Fabri, Robert
759th 29 Privitera, Alicia
760th 29 harman, doug
761st 29 Downey, Daniella
762nd 28 Carver, Karen
763rd 28 Hill, Brett
764th 28 Nolan, Jeromy
765th 27 Austin, Kelly
766th 26 Mutch, Blair
767th 26 Hall, Tennyson
768th 25 Stiles, Samantha
769th 25 Clark, Ian
769th 25 KREJCI, PAUL
769th 25 Piper, Bruce
772nd 24 Evans, Sarah
772nd 24 Fardig, Heidi
774th 23 King, Kathy
774th 23 Lamont, Shana
774th 23 Monaghan, Ben
777th 23 McLaverty, Jacob
777th 23 Tarrant, Nicole
779th 21 Iacono, Belinda
779th 21 White, Corey
781st 21 Douglas, Megan
781st 21 Lawry, Claudia
781st 21 Mag, Mick
784th 21 Allan, Grace
784th 21 BUTLER, MICHELLE
784th 21 Christiansen, Jeremy
784th 21 Higson, Tyler
784th 21 Hunter, Alicia
784th 21 Size, Ryan
784th 21 Wischusen, Ross
791st 19 Kiag, Michael
792nd 19 Kinna, Ebony
792nd 19 McVeigh, Holly
792nd 19 sharrett, james
792nd 19 WILSON, STEPHANIE
796th 18 Leopold, Marc
798th 17 Bradshaw, Olivia
799th 17 Ramsay, Sharon
800th 17 Codd, Angus
801st 17 Alsop, Jade
801st 17 Lynch, Mark
801st 17 McFadyen, Joanne
801st 17 Secco, Jamie
801st 17 Zacchigna, Danielle
807th 16 Bragg, William
807th 16 Kealy, Luke
807th 16 Perch, Mark
807th 16 Pinto, Gordon
807th 16 Stepnell, Craig
812th 14 dent, Ken
812th 14 Kopelis, Harry
812th 14 Marshall, julie
815th 14 Anderson, Belinda
815th 14 best, jarrod
815th 14 Burns, Tony
815th 14 Coakley, Gareth
815th 14 Durheim, Betty-Anne
815th 14 ELBOZ, BRYAN
815th 14 Golding, David
815th 14 Jaworski, jayson
815th 14 morgan, karlein
815th 14 Sahi, Rish
815th 14 Sappelli, Ashlee
815th 14 sharrett, gina
815th 14 Yarrow, Tom
828th 12 Stiles, Samantha
828th 12 Sugatadasa, Manoj
830th 12 Barac, Manda
830th 12 Bunnik, Bailey
830th 12 Dunbar, Stewart
830th 12 Giudice, Aaron
830th 12 Lindeman, Stuart
830th 12 Milne, Gordon
830th 12 rutter, mandy
830th 12 Stefanou, Jonathan
830th 12 Thomson, Brett
839th 10 Abell, Sean
839th 10 Jackson, Ashleigh
841st 8 falzon, Jessica
842nd 5 aaa, aa
842nd 5 Adler, Larry
842nd 5 Aldridge, Sam
842nd 5 Allsopp, Sam
842nd 5 Almada, Janine
842nd 5 ALMEIDA, SIMONE
842nd 5 Anders, David
842nd 5 Anderson, Richard
842nd 5 Anderson, Richard
842nd 5 Anderson, Sophie
842nd 5 Apostola, Rebecca
842nd 5 Archibald, Grant
842nd 5 Atkins, Greg
842nd 5 Auld, Alana
842nd 5 Bagley, Dean
842nd 5 Bailey, Meagan
842nd 5 Baker, Roz
842nd 5 Balshaw, Renae
842nd 5 Banks, Alison
842nd 5 Barnes, Ashlea
842nd 5 Barrett, Holly
842nd 5 Beavis, Greg
842nd 5 Bedggood, Bridget
842nd 5 Benbow, Christine
842nd 5 Bennett, Rachel
842nd 5 Bensley, Scott
842nd 5 BETHUNE, MONICA
842nd 5 Beurckner, Tracey
842nd 5 BEVAN, TANIA
842nd 5 Bidgood, Janet
842nd 5 Blowers, Stephen
842nd 5 Blyth, Mark
842nd 5 Bogard, Marlene
842nd 5 Borg, Susan
842nd 5 Borup, Helle
842nd 5 Bowman, Colin
842nd 5 Boyle, Michael
842nd 5 Brophy, Patrick
842nd 5 Brough, Natalie
842nd 5 Brown, Baden
842nd 5 Brown, Peter
842nd 5 Busch, Clive
842nd 5 Buwalda, Chris
842nd 5 Cameron, Andrea
842nd 5 Campbell, Kelly
842nd 5 campbell, scott
842nd 5 carne, karyn
842nd 5 Castles, ANdrew
842nd 5 Chalmers, Ralph
842nd 5 Chandler, Kerrie
842nd 5 Chapman, Andrew
842nd 5 Chapman, Victoria
842nd 5 Charles, Matthew
842nd 5 Chester, Roseanna
842nd 5 Chippindall, David
842nd 5 Chisholm, Trudy
842nd 5 Cierpicki, Jude
842nd 5 Cierpicki, Steven
842nd 5 CIKIC, RADE
842nd 5 Cleave, Luke
842nd 5 CLEMENTS, JOANNE
842nd 5 Coelho, Ian
842nd 5 Coll, Toni
842nd 5 Colvin, Katherin
842nd 5 Connolly, Ben
842nd 5 Conte, Leah
842nd 5 Cooper, Jamie
842nd 5 Coulton, Anne-Marie
842nd 5 Court, Amanda
842nd 5 Crabb, Alison
842nd 5 Csaszar, Peter
842nd 5 Curnow, Matthew
842nd 5 Dabner, Leigh
842nd 5 Dalton, Emily
842nd 5 Davern, Tim
842nd 5 Davy, Michele
842nd 5 Desmond, Gareth
842nd 5 Dickfos, Liz
842nd 5 Doube, Peter
842nd 5 Douglas, Laura
842nd 5 Drummond, Lauren
842nd 5 Dymmott, David
842nd 5 Eason, David
842nd 5 Eddy, Andrew
842nd 5 Edmondson, Adam
842nd 5 Edwards, Julie
842nd 5 Falloon, Chris
842nd 5 Fanfulla, Anita
842nd 5 Farrar, Zena
842nd 5 Ferguson-Tax, Karen
842nd 5 Fergusson, Carli
842nd 5 Finlayson, April
842nd 5 Forlin, Anna
842nd 5 Fortune, David
842nd 5 foti, dominic
842nd 5 FRANGOS, ANTONIOS
842nd 5 Frisari, Pamela
842nd 5 Fung, Wai
842nd 5 Galbraith, Liza
842nd 5 Gallenti, Michael
842nd 5 Gibellini, Benjamin
842nd 5 Gibson, Russell
842nd 5 Gifford, Kate
842nd 5 Gilchrist, Cheryl
842nd 5 Gill, Ray
842nd 5 Glassington, Paul
842nd 5 Glover, Laura
842nd 5 Goldsmith, Rochelle
842nd 5 GoodridgeGaines, Amelia
842nd 5 Gorman, Alex
842nd 5 Graham, Darren
842nd 5 Grgich, Sonia
842nd 5 Grummitt, Jessica
842nd 5 Hamilton, James
842nd 5 Hannam, Tracy
842nd 5 Harvey, Glenn
842nd 5 Harvey, Renee
842nd 5 Hasanjee, Jamaal
842nd 5 Hausler, Rebecca
842nd 5 Hawton, Joi
842nd 5 Herbert, Craig
842nd 5 Hevey, Brent
842nd 5 Hill, Christopher
842nd 5 Hill, Matthew
842nd 5 Hill, Meg
842nd 5 Hoban, Sue
842nd 5 Hocking, Paul
842nd 5 Holland, Shaun
842nd 5 Houseman, Ben
842nd 5 Houston, Brenda
842nd 5 Howden, Belinda
842nd 5 Howden, Mark
842nd 5 Hunt, Jake
842nd 5 Hunt, Terry
842nd 5 Ireland, Holly
842nd 5 Isaacson, graeme
842nd 5 James, Chrissy
842nd 5 Jepson, Wendy
842nd 5 Jones, Helen
842nd 5 Jones, Wendy
842nd 5 Josephsohn, Avishai
842nd 5 Kealy, Luke
842nd 5 Kean, Leanne
842nd 5 Kelly, Eve
842nd 5 Kensett, Matthew
842nd 5 Kitchen, Gregory
842nd 5 Kues, Nicole
842nd 5 Ladas, Kelly
842nd 5 Lang, Jenna
842nd 5 LARAS, MARY
842nd 5 Laube, Karen
842nd 5 Le Page, Carre
842nd 5 ledger, kelly
842nd 5 Lewicki, Kate
842nd 5 Linley, Stefanie
842nd 5 Lipschinski, Paul
842nd 5 Lister, Emily
842nd 5 LOK, SELCUK
842nd 5 Love, Andrea
842nd 5 Lyons, Jan
842nd 5 Malmberg, Tomas
842nd 5 Mangelsdorf, Rebecca
842nd 5 Marshall, Tracey
842nd 5 Martin, Jason
842nd 5 Martini, Rhett
842nd 5 Mayer, Adrian
842nd 5 McCarthy, Benjamin
842nd 5 McConnell, Scott
842nd 5 McCoy, Jake
842nd 5 McCredie, Dimity
842nd 5 McCredie, Peter
842nd 5 McCullough, Jayne
842nd 5 McGurk, Sharleen
842nd 5 McKechnie, Kathryn
842nd 5 Mckenzie, Kristen
842nd 5 McKisack, Richard
842nd 5 McKoy, Joshua
842nd 5 McLaverty, Jacob
842nd 5 McWaters, Emma
842nd 5 Medalle, Isabella
842nd 5 MICHLIK, NATHAN
842nd 5 Milbourne, Allison
842nd 5 Miller, Joanne
842nd 5 Mirchef, Christine
842nd 5 Monaghan, Ben
842nd 5 Monk, Kirsten
842nd 5 MONTALVO, GUILLERMO
842nd 5 Muller, Zoe
842nd 5 Murphy, Tim
842nd 5 Murray, Paul
842nd 5 Nelson, Tracey
842nd 5 Newlands, Bianca
842nd 5 Newton, John
842nd 5 Ninnis, Julie
842nd 5 O'Brien, Nerida
842nd 5 O'Dowd, Lauren
842nd 5 O'Grady, Rachael
842nd 5 Osborne, Nicole
842nd 5 OSTROFF, PETER
842nd 5 Overton, Philip
842nd 5 Palser, Brett
842nd 5 Patrikis, Elle
842nd 5 Perry, Chriss
842nd 5 Pickin, Katie
842nd 5 Pickup, Daniel
842nd 5 PICKUP, Daniel
842nd 5 Pieper, Karly
842nd 5 Piper, Ben
842nd 5 Power, Brett
842nd 5 Power, Peter
842nd 5 Pretty, Nigel
842nd 5 Primavera, Emily
842nd 5 Pritchard, Paul
842nd 5 Pupedis, Martin
842nd 5 Purins, Matthew
842nd 5 Queiruga, Joe
842nd 5 Raidal, Elle
842nd 5 Raim, Grant
842nd 5 Rankin, Kerri
842nd 5 Ravi-Pinto, Peter
842nd 5 Rayner, Tosca
842nd 5 Rayner, Troy
842nd 5 REYNOLDS, LEIGH
842nd 5 Ridd, Garrath
842nd 5 Riley, Richard
842nd 5 Rizzi, Alison
842nd 5 Rolton, Helen
842nd 5 Rolton, Helen
842nd 5 Roman, Dan
842nd 5 Ross, Darren
842nd 5 rottura, joe
842nd 5 royals, natasha
842nd 5 Russell, Sascha
842nd 5 Ryan, Russell
842nd 5 Sabatino, Nina
842nd 5 Sajeba, Krystina
842nd 5 sakthivel, ainge
842nd 5 Sargent, Daniel
842nd 5 Scammell, John
842nd 5 Schaper, Mel
842nd 5 Scott, Paddy
842nd 5 Scown, Michael
842nd 5 SEETO, LILLIAN
842nd 5 SELMO, ANNE-MAREE
842nd 5 Sexton, Matthew
842nd 5 Sfyrios, Peter
842nd 5 Shannon, Deborah
842nd 5 Shelton, Jodie
842nd 5 Sherrard, Nick
842nd 5 Shields, Penny
842nd 5 Sibley, Daryn
842nd 5 Simister, Mathew
842nd 5 Simmons, Steven
842nd 5 Simpson, Ben
842nd 5 Sloane, Matt
842nd 5 Smith, rhonda
842nd 5 Spouszta, Dean
842nd 5 Stefani, Corinna
842nd 5 Stinson, Lee
842nd 5 Stubbs, Danielle
842nd 5 Tardif, Alex
842nd 5 Taylor, Sue
842nd 5 te Hennepe, Simon
842nd 5 Temple, Tom
842nd 5 thomas, stephen
842nd 5 thomas, stephen
842nd 5 Thomason, Vicki
842nd 5 Thompson, Hannah
842nd 5 Townsend, Gary
842nd 5 Tremellen, Lynda
842nd 5 Turner, Emily
842nd 5 Urquhart, Phuong
842nd 5 vanderHout, Sabrina
842nd 5 Varne, Shane
842nd 5 Vis, David
842nd 5 Wakefield, Darren
842nd 5 Walker, Shelley
842nd 5 Wallis, Emily
842nd 5 Walton, Allison
842nd 5 Ward, Nick
842nd 5 Webb, Susan
842nd 5 Wherlock, Raelene
842nd 5 WHIBLEY, CAMPBELL
842nd 5 Wijesinghe, Fareesha
842nd 5 Williamson, Samantha
842nd 5 Wilson, Trevor
842nd 5 wischusen, ross
842nd 5 Woodham, Geoff
842nd 5 Yoon, Dennis
842nd 5 ZACKER, JESS
842nd 5 Zappia, Frank