TD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 14 1/07/2019 9:32 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6
Rank Score WCE SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
(after Round 13) ESS HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL

186th 138 Jackson, Nathan ESS by 15 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
286th 134 Foster, Kate ESS by 12 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
506th 119 Callan, David ESS by 30 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
582nd 112 Dell, Joanne ESS by 29 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
637th 100 CONDON, MICHAEL ESS by 12 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
 
373rd 128 Forsyth, Monica ESS by 6 HAW FREM BRIS PORT COLL
495th 120 Eldridge, Troy ESS by 30 HAW FREM BRIS PORT COLL
 
579th 112 Watson, Elana ESS by 30 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
 
611th 105 Edwards, Ty ESS by 16 HAW FREM ST.K PORT COLL
 
668th 88 Herbert, Nizanne ESS by 23 HAW MELB BRIS GEEL W.B.
 
589th 110 Henry, Nathalie ESS by 15 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
 
502nd 120 Markovski, Tony ESS by 14 HAW MELB ST.K PORT COLL
 
669th 87 Neal, Sarah ESS by 69 HAW MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
 
326th 132 Lewis, David ESS by 47 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
363rd 130 Pretty, Audrie ESS by 12 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
384th 128 carroll, treasa ESS by 20 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
449th 124 Hansell, Luke ESS by 9 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
 
94th 144 Galofaro, Sandra ESS by 15 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
204th 138 Broome, George ESS by 15 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
210th 138 Martin, Joy ESS by 33 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
315th 132 Chisholm, Matthew ESS by 19 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
368th 129 Lewis, Donna ESS by 17 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
409th 126 Dodson, Danielle ESS by 7 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
417th 126 Chancellor, Janine ESS by 27 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
470th 122 Grand-Court, Claudette ESS by 12 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
480th 122 Carey, Rebecca ESS by 20 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
 
628th 102 Reddan, Deborah ESS by 11 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL W.B.
 
411th 126 Jacquemin, Shelley ESS by 4 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
 
534th 117 Crosbie, Lachlan ESS by 5 SYD FREM ST.K PORT W.B.
619th 104 Forde, Chris ESS by 7 SYD FREM ST.K PORT W.B.
 
207th 138 Gustofson, Clare ESS by 28 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
328th 132 Alessi, Keshia ESS by 22 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
 
625th 103 Antonoff, Michelle ESS by 12 SYD MELB BRIS PORT COLL
 
562nd 114 Whitwam, Lorna ESS by 10 SYD MELB BRIS PORT W.B.
 
74th 146 Herridge, Neale ESS by 6 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
142nd 142 Elsdon, Kerryn ESS by 13 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
347th 130 Evans, Courtney ESS by 3 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
389th 128 Findlay, Jane ESS by 14 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
490th 120 GROSSE, ERIN ESS by 19 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
 
428th 126 Hitchen, Stacey ESS by 12 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL W.B.
 
19th 152 Langhorne, Mark ESS by 11 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
 
111th 144 Rudland, David ESS by 11 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
528th 118 Konefka, Sarit ESS by 15 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
642nd 99 Walker, Michelle ESS by 20 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
 
47th 148 Hussey, Meagan WCE by 45 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
71st 146 Macleod, Todd WCE by 22 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
100th 144 Atkin, Christina WCE by 16 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
108th 144 Laming, Philip WCE by 25 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
152nd 140 Smith, Anthony WCE by 17 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
176th 138 Eckert, Tim WCE by 48 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
191st 138 Hegarty, Garry WCE by 25 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
201st 138 Karamanis, John WCE by 36 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
234th 136 Jackson, Ian WCE by 19 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
238th 136 Collins, Sarah WCE by 18 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
270th 134 SIVIJS, KAREN WCE by 26 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
281st 134 Alcorn, Philip WCE by 18 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
307th 132 Harris, Vicki WCE by 18 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
309th 132 Dickson, Lilli WCE by 20 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
312th 132 Jamin, Brad WCE by 22 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
343rd 130 Horsting, Rachel WCE by 17 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
358th 130 Bedggood, Bridget WCE by 15 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
372nd 128 Poulter, Sheryl WCE by 33 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
375th 128 Reidy, Brenton WCE by 11 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
413th 126 Nash, Anthony WCE by 12 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
457th 123 Evans, Carly WCE by 33 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
459th 123 Grounds, Rodney WCE by 32 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
474th 122 Gilchrist, fiona WCE by 27 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
488th 120 Dias, Adriana WCE by 18 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
520th 118 Jafari, Hamid WCE by 15 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
523rd 118 Sinnema, Lisa WCE by 29 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
548th 116 Stokell, Antoinette WCE by 44 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
572nd 113 Hennequin, Liselotte WCE by 12 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
573rd 112 Sterling, Maree WCE by 33 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
593rd 109 Kramer, Erin WCE by 12 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
604th 107 Jackson, Kathrym WCE by 5 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
 
385th 128 Zara, Yarna WCE by 20 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL W.B.
768th 32 Finlayson, April WCE by 15 HAW FREM BRIS GEEL W.B.
 
545th 116 Wilson, Alicia WCE by 26 HAW FREM BRIS PORT COLL
564th 114 ODonnell, Irene WCE by 29 HAW FREM BRIS PORT COLL
635th 101 Boston, Wayne WCE by 11 HAW FREM BRIS PORT COLL
 
200th 138 Menner, Jonathan WCE by 42 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
230th 136 Ross, Matthew WCE by 15 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
317th 132 Kitto, Cherie WCE by 29 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
354th 130 Griffin, Dwann WCE by 25 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
392nd 128 Heinz, Brooke WCE by 17 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
403rd 127 Halnon, Stuart WCE by 6 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
473rd 122 Brabham, Stephanie WCE by 22 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
483rd 121 Alimonti, Bruno WCE by 18 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
492nd 120 Hill, Jodie WCE by 12 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
558th 115 Wittholz, Danielle WCE by 13 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
561st 114 Catto, Tamsin WCE by 23 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
622nd 103 Smith, Timothy WCE by 22 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
633rd 101 Bobos, Heather WCE by 24 HAW FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
 
183rd 138 Asgill, Kristina WCE by 18 HAW MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
209th 138 Burnet, Lachlan WCE by 16 HAW MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
310th 132 Field, Sarah WCE by 26 HAW MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
422nd 126 Griffiths, andrew WCE by 22 HAW MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
435th 125 Graham, Scott WCE by 11 HAW MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
522nd 118 Johnson, Sue-Ellen WCE by 28 HAW MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
 
155th 140 Van Niekerk, Jacquelyn WCE by 21 HAW MELB BRIS PORT COLL
235th 136 Messer, Jay WCE by 11 HAW MELB BRIS PORT COLL
 
313th 132 Mooney, Mark WCE by 42 HAW MELB BRIS PORT W.B.
532nd 118 Lynch, Lucy WCE by 27 HAW MELB BRIS PORT W.B.
 
48th 148 Moylan, Ben WCE by 15 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
63rd 146 KOWALSKI, CHRIS WCE by 25 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
89th 144 Bothwell, Gary WCE by 23 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
115th 142 Riley, Ashleigh WCE by 11 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
231st 136 Hanchard, Brett WCE by 12 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
297th 133 Cornish, Owen WCE by 25 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
438th 124 Stevenson, Andrew WCE by 21 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
451st 124 Watts, Natalie WCE by 5 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
478th 122 Houston, Kay WCE by 16 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
583rd 112 Taylor, Amy WCE by 25 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
613th 105 dare, rechelle WCE by 26 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
 
433rd 125 Yarrow, Thomas WCE by 27 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL W.B.
565th 114 Collins, Kerry WCE by 36 HAW MELB ST.K GEEL W.B.
 
119th 142 Lange, Nicole WCE by 6 HAW MELB ST.K PORT COLL
139th 142 Quigley, Kate WCE by 15 HAW MELB ST.K PORT COLL
643rd 99 TSE, RATI WCE by 98 HAW MELB ST.K PORT COLL
 
394th 127 Crabb, Alison WCE by 23 HAW MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
 
1st 162 Banes, Scott WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
2nd 158 Clarke, Lisa WCE by 28 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
3rd 158 Quinn, Ben WCE by 30 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
4th 156 Whittred, Brenden WCE by 36 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
11th 152 GRAHAM, KY WCE by 14 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
13th 152 Morfis, Athina WCE by 24 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
17th 152 foti, dominic WCE by 11 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
22nd 152 Wilson, Andrew WCE by 21 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
24th 152 Miriklis, Harry WCE by 21 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
26th 150 Kirk, Robert WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
34th 150 Sikorski, Stefan WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
35th 150 Skinner, Stacey WCE by 19 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
37th 148 Leschke, Cathy WCE by 34 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
41st 148 Turner, Jason WCE by 18 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
49th 148 MCGOVERN, ALISON WCE by 29 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
51st 148 Ioppolo, Ross WCE by 20 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
53rd 148 Roos, Connie WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
54th 148 Hill, Travis WCE by 26 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
56th 146 Rawlner, Keeshan WCE by 30 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
59th 146 McKisack, Richard WCE by 26 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
70th 146 Myles, Paige WCE by 45 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
72nd 146 Lynch, Craig WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
79th 146 Hall, Kelly WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
80th 146 Later, Robert WCE by 2 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
82nd 146 Seignior, Gary WCE by 21 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
85th 146 Hickingbotham, Tim WCE by 19 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
92nd 144 Savill, Tammy WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
93rd 144 Tuan-Mu, Dennis WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
96th 144 FRANKLIN, CHLOE WCE by 20 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
98th 144 psarros, chris WCE by 33 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
101st 144 Wilkinson, Laura WCE by 21 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
104th 144 Machura, Ashley WCE by 11 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
105th 144 Belleville, David WCE by 33 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
109th 144 Riches, Graeme WCE by 28 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
114th 142 Turner, Karen WCE by 33 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
116th 142 wolstenholme, myles WCE by 30 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
117th 142 Mills, Tracey WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
122nd 142 Caygill, Byron WCE by 13 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
123rd 142 KENNEDY, PETER WCE by 30 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
124th 142 Connolly, Susan WCE by 8 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
125th 142 Daniels, Chris WCE by 11 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
127th 142 Goodbun, Ian WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
129th 142 White, Beverly WCE by 23 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
130th 142 Leslie, Sandra WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
133rd 142 Giuliano, Mark WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
134th 142 Arnold, Rebecca WCE by 37 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
137th 142 Houston, Geoff WCE by 23 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
140th 142 mcconnell, paul WCE by 23 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
143rd 142 Stapleton, Daniel WCE by 26 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
145th 142 Butt, Anthony WCE by 10 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
146th 142 Fanfulla, Anita WCE by 13 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
147th 141 Dillon-Cole, Jill WCE by 14 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
150th 140 Harrison, Dwight WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
158th 140 Curtis, Dylan WCE by 28 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
158th 140 Lee, Alex WCE by 12 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
161st 140 Routley, Elin WCE by 21 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
166th 140 Symonds, Gail WCE by 23 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
172nd 140 Ellies, Jo WCE by 21 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
173rd 139 Ninnis, Julie WCE by 63 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
181st 138 Drew, Mike WCE by 26 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
191st 138 Longhurst, Sarah WCE by 38 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
205th 138 Hudson, Gerald WCE by 18 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
212th 138 Keilar, Lauren WCE by 30 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
213th 138 mccullough, jayne WCE by 28 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
216th 137 Frangos, Antonios WCE by 16 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
217th 137 Mark-Seymour, Darrell WCE by 35 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
219th 137 Montell, Yvette WCE by 26 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
221st 136 McGrath, Sam WCE by 32 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
224th 136 Bargiev, Steve WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
225th 136 peach, hayley WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
226th 136 Wigg, Sherrilyn WCE by 27 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
232nd 136 Jurovic, Jacqui WCE by 41 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
235th 136 McEwan, Logan WCE by 16 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
240th 136 chittock, Sandy WCE by 12 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
245th 136 Wilby, Michelle WCE by 27 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
247th 136 Hill, Karina WCE by 23 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
250th 136 Thomson, Caitlyn WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
252nd 136 Nunn, Carmen WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
255th 136 braden, peter WCE by 14 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
255th 136 Laird-Furley, Jenna WCE by 28 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
259th 136 Strickland, Pamela WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
262nd 136 Taylor, Karen WCE by 4 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
266th 135 Selfe, Phil WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
267th 135 Trigger, Anthony WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
268th 135 Muston, Daniel WCE by 24 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
271st 134 RYAN, LEON WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
275th 134 Paxinos, Alexandra WCE by 13 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
276th 134 Gillings, Judy WCE by 14 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
278th 134 Philips, Kate WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
279th 134 Grasso, Danny WCE by 26 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
280th 134 Brazier, Dean WCE by 14 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
284th 134 Small, Gary WCE by 19 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
287th 134 Copping, Ashley WCE by 41 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
288th 134 Saw, Chris WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
289th 134 Millard, Zoe WCE by 10 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
291st 133 JANE, IAN WCE by 23 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
294th 133 Kennedy, Tania WCE by 26 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
301st 132 chong, bonnie WCE by 31 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
308th 132 McGuigan, Bill WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
311th 132 Stewart, Matt WCE by 13 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
314th 132 Hosking, Scott WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
320th 132 Fyfe, Annette WCE by 42 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
324th 132 Oravec, Miki WCE by 28 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
330th 131 Blount, Mick WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
333rd 131 King, Mal WCE by 32 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
336th 130 Goddard, Chris WCE by 19 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
337th 130 Boyden, Elizabeth WCE by 43 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
340th 130 Bellamy, Guy WCE by 14 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
344th 130 Cilauro, Margherita WCE by 30 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
345th 130 Mackenzie, Andrew WCE by 11 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
353rd 130 mcgowan, frank WCE by 20 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
369th 129 Cook, PAUL WCE by 23 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
371st 129 Atkinson, Stacey WCE by 11 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
377th 128 Beggs, Courtney WCE by 32 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
379th 128 Breadsell, Grant WCE by 26 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
382nd 128 Abraham, Simon WCE by 17 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
386th 128 Luck, Brooke WCE by 28 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
391st 128 Moyle, Kirralee WCE by 20 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
393rd 128 Nikitas, Amanda WCE by 20 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
395th 127 Baty, John WCE by 13 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
396th 127 Singh, Agnes WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
397th 127 Swaffer, Brad WCE by 21 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
398th 127 Rivera, Andres WCE by 5 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
404th 126 White, Tania WCE by 45 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
405th 126 Travers, Jason WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
408th 126 Edwards, Ian WCE by 23 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
412th 126 Clarke, Tania WCE by 16 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
415th 126 Rummey, Kate WCE by 12 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
420th 126 Austin, David WCE by 32 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
442nd 124 Dudley, Stacey WCE by 18 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
452nd 123 Callisto, Riz WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
453rd 123 mccracken, lisa WCE by 16 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
454th 123 Edwardson, Amber WCE by 18 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
455th 123 Czerkasow, Melanie WCE by 30 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
456th 123 Oberklaid, Esther WCE by 16 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
467th 122 Jones, Wendy WCE by 16 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
475th 122 Burt, Erika WCE by 34 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
477th 122 Doufos, Daniela WCE by 14 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
479th 122 Burton, Julie WCE by 18 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
481st 121 Gordon, Vicki WCE by 28 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
484th 121 Fletcher, Julie WCE by 11 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
494th 120 muller, rodney WCE by 18 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
496th 120 Dowler, Casey WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
503rd 120 Dick, Leonie WCE by 12 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
504th 120 Anderson, Nick WCE by 14 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
507th 119 sheinbar, anne WCE by 29 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
509th 119 Wright, Robyn WCE by 12 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
513th 119 Brown, Inga WCE by 12 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
514th 119 O'Neill, Paul WCE by 30 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
521st 118 Bridgewater, Ann WCE by 28 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
525th 118 Tolar, Chris WCE by 33 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
526th 118 Way, Daniel WCE by 20 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
530th 118 OSBORNE, JOHN WCE by 12 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
553rd 115 Carling, David WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
555th 115 Teo, Jenny WCE by 20 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
598th 108 kearns, paul WCE by 27 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
612th 105 JAMES, DARREN WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
614th 105 Schofield, Eleanor WCE by 16 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
620th 104 Boyce, Owen WCE by 13 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
645th 98 Barwick, Adam WCE by 33 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
647th 96 King, Kathy WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
648th 96 Atkins, Kate WCE by 35 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
677th 83 Guinane, Benjamin WCE by 38 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
782nd 27 Newton, John WCE by 34 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
 
305th 132 Paterson, Matt WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL W.B.
324th 132 Green, Steven WCE by 27 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL W.B.
350th 130 Tyzack, Shelley WCE by 17 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL W.B.
406th 126 Marr, Susan WCE by 12 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL W.B.
540th 117 Aghan, Jason WCE by 25 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL W.B.
549th 116 Drummond, Leanne WCE by 10 SYD FREM BRIS GEEL W.B.
 
91st 144 coleman, paul WCE by 65 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
237th 136 Hamilton, Jess WCE by 22 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
247th 136 Mackenzie, Jacqui WCE by 24 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
318th 132 FULLER, MARK WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
323rd 132 Eustace, Martin WCE by 17 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
352nd 130 Bullard, Briony WCE by 15 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
357th 130 Nemchic, Danijel WCE by 23 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
424th 126 Jackson, Ben WCE by 8 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
430th 125 Della-Vedova, Wilma WCE by 36 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
434th 125 Lipscombe, Kara WCE by 12 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
574th 112 Brown, Baden WCE by 21 SYD FREM BRIS PORT COLL
 
577th 112 Skinner, Samuel WCE by 27 SYD FREM BRIS PORT W.B.
 
7th 154 Osborne, Adam WCE by 17 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
23rd 152 Gale, Dan WCE by 35 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
38th 148 Cathie, Denis WCE by 21 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
39th 148 Valente, Laurine WCE by 39 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
50th 148 venn, colin WCE by 21 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
58th 146 Ross, Darren WCE by 35 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
61st 146 Viegas, John WCE by 21 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
68th 146 Kollar, Peter WCE by 14 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
77th 146 Segal, Pam WCE by 17 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
83rd 146 Abourizk, Inese WCE by 18 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
97th 144 Groom, Lynelle WCE by 11 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
101st 144 Bond, Tony WCE by 21 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
107th 144 Sharpe, Sharron WCE by 4 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
110th 144 Shelton, Jodie WCE by 22 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
119th 142 Waluga, Dennis WCE by 23 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
128th 142 Berkery, Nick WCE by 30 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
130th 142 hoar, andrew WCE by 34 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
153rd 140 Yu, Xiang WCE by 12 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
154th 140 Sanchez, Paula WCE by 21 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
164th 140 O'Day, Garry WCE by 14 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
168th 140 stark, andy WCE by 25 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
174th 139 Bentley, Lee WCE by 8 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
175th 139 Stevenson, Natalie WCE by 12 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
178th 138 Hall, Teena WCE by 9 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
185th 138 Pratt, Sophie WCE by 39 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
188th 138 Hallett, Amy WCE by 16 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
194th 138 Di lorenzo, Vanda WCE by 40 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
197th 138 Fuge, Glen WCE by 25 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
202nd 138 Farrar, David WCE by 16 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
206th 138 Curtis, Nicole WCE by 20 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
211th 138 Bellingham, Elisha WCE by 22 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
214th 138 Hudson, Natalie WCE by 3 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
242nd 136 Poppins, Della WCE by 6 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
244th 136 Debnam, Michael WCE by 5 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
253rd 136 Burt, Sally WCE by 10 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
254th 136 Littlejohn, Tanya WCE by 22 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
260th 136 Yarrow, Tony WCE by 19 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
261st 136 Bertram, Kristen WCE by 20 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
265th 136 Wynne, Dale WCE by 18 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
283rd 134 Luscombe, Troy WCE by 24 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
285th 134 Garland, Lorraineg WCE by 19 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
302nd 132 Rosham, Harry WCE by 26 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
321st 132 Skrabanich, Rodney WCE by 31 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
348th 130 Reilly, Deb WCE by 36 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
349th 130 Scott, Peter WCE by 27 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
356th 130 Collier, Brody WCE by 19 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
360th 130 Gilmour, Kellee WCE by 29 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
362nd 130 Wijesinghe, Fareesha WCE by 34 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
387th 128 Nicholson, Julie WCE by 19 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
399th 127 Haigh, Ben WCE by 20 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
400th 127 Graham, Scott WCE by 20 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
414th 126 Duck, Mick WCE by 17 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
416th 126 Manuel, Gary WCE by 17 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
418th 126 Davern, Diana WCE by 29 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
419th 126 LITTLEJOHN, GLENN WCE by 18 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
443rd 124 Hart, Leanne WCE by 28 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
444th 124 Blackwood, Nicole WCE by 23 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
489th 120 Finnie, Mike WCE by 14 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
500th 120 Brown, Mark WCE by 54 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
501st 120 O'Regan, Jeffrey WCE by 11 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
511th 119 Caldwell, Emma WCE by 14 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
524th 118 Evans, Lisa WCE by 21 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
538th 117 Cox, Trish WCE by 23 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
585th 111 Sarich, Toni WCE by 24 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
654th 93 Field, Christine WCE by 16 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
665th 89 Human, Amanda WCE by 15 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
667th 88 Poole, Sandra WCE by 12 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL COLL
 
43rd 148 Duell, Kathryn WCE by 32 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL W.B.
103rd 144 THOMAS, mandy WCE by 24 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL W.B.
381st 128 Salem, Mehdi WCE by 24 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL W.B.
448th 124 Bayliss, David WCE by 42 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL W.B.
516th 118 Mallett, James WCE by 25 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL W.B.
529th 118 Bartels, Samantha WCE by 16 SYD FREM ST.K GEEL W.B.
 
69th 146 Thomas, Emma WCE by 22 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
167th 140 Friberg, Mikael WCE by 21 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
249th 136 Bull, Glen WCE by 17 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
250th 136 Hakins, Tim WCE by 29 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
258th 136 Duong, Hai WCE by 23 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
334th 131 Turnbull, Alex WCE by 44 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
423rd 126 Murfett, Victoria WCE by 22 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
437th 124 Thalas, Vicky WCE by 23 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
450th 124 Michalczyk, George WCE by 37 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
498th 120 Thomas, Brad WCE by 54 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
610th 106 Poulter, Glen WCE by 25 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
641st 99 O'Hara, Jessica WCE by 18 SYD FREM ST.K PORT COLL
 
95th 144 Boyle, Ross WCE by 28 SYD FREM ST.K PORT W.B.
556th 115 Osborne, Michael WCE by 27 SYD FREM ST.K PORT W.B.
559th 115 lee, Joan WCE by 45 SYD FREM ST.K PORT W.B.
623rd 103 Hahn, Lisa WCE by 21 SYD FREM ST.K PORT W.B.
 
6th 156 Alexander, Luke WCE by 28 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
9th 154 de Haan, Edward WCE by 14 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
12th 152 Smith, Julie WCE by 37 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
15th 152 Phelps, Mark WCE by 41 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
16th 152 Napoli, Attilio WCE by 41 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
18th 152 Jackson, Nev WCE by 22 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
20th 152 Bordignon, David WCE by 16 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
21st 152 Spencer, Roslyn WCE by 23 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
27th 150 Billings, David WCE by 28 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
28th 150 Holland, Shaun WCE by 34 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
29th 150 Buxton, David WCE by 15 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
31st 150 Collinson, Adam WCE by 16 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
31st 150 Morgan, Michelle WCE by 12 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
31st 150 Washington, Amanda WCE by 22 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
42nd 148 Van Niekerk, Bernard WCE by 21 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
44th 148 O'Connor, Jessica WCE by 28 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
45th 148 Hunt, Jake WCE by 20 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
46th 148 Slattery, Scott WCE by 43 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
52nd 148 Paine, Matt WCE by 23 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
55th 146 OSBORNE, GLENISE WCE by 24 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
60th 146 Coulter, Nathan WCE by 19 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
64th 146 Kiely, Sally WCE by 22 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
65th 146 Dean, Claire WCE by 16 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
67th 146 Cranston, Joanne WCE by 14 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
78th 146 Woolnough, Vicky WCE by 22 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
84th 146 Wood, Dale WCE by 32 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
87th 145 Lee-Tet, Angela WCE by 43 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
118th 142 Callachor, Sue WCE by 33 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
135th 142 Parker, Amanda WCE by 22 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
137th 142 Ostergaard, Janelle WCE by 12 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
144th 142 Roberts, Annette WCE by 26 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
148th 141 Brooks, barry WCE by 11 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
149th 141 Sargent, Craig WCE by 30 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
163rd 140 Surace, Michael WCE by 35 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
169th 140 Hearne, Dylan WCE by 17 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
171st 140 Johnson, Robyn WCE by 17 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
179th 138 Struzzi, Sam WCE by 22 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
190th 138 Marsden, Scott WCE by 19 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
191st 138 Gaidzkar, Taleen WCE by 38 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
198th 138 French, Lauren WCE by 42 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
199th 138 McHardy, David WCE by 12 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
208th 138 Widdison, Gary WCE by 35 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
218th 137 Silva, Susan WCE by 19 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
228th 136 Sitters, James WCE by 30 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
239th 136 Jones-McCallum, Sidonie WCE by 21 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
245th 136 Chidgzey, Ben WCE by 11 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
269th 134 Ferry, Daniela WCE by 21 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
272nd 134 Ward, Cameron WCE by 23 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
277th 134 Symonds, Phil WCE by 48 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
298th 132 Squire, Campbell WCE by 25 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
300th 132 Tims, Sam WCE by 38 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
303rd 132 Shady, Ann WCE by 13 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
304th 132 Henderson, Nick WCE by 16 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
306th 132 Campbell, David WCE by 32 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
316th 132 Anning, Karlee WCE by 35 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
329th 131 Allardyce, Anthony WCE by 16 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
331st 131 Howie, Andrew WCE by 12 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
338th 130 Covre, Robert WCE by 16 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
341st 130 Kennedy, Anita WCE by 18 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
346th 130 Vance, Glen WCE by 27 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
366th 129 James, Kate WCE by 10 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
370th 129 Brooks, Stephen WCE by 31 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
378th 128 Stable, David WCE by 13 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
387th 128 Bark, Michael WCE by 18 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
426th 126 Stevenson, Tricia WCE by 14 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
439th 124 Cornish, Gavin WCE by 12 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
441st 124 Hurley, Marcus WCE by 24 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
447th 124 Freeman, Matthew WCE by 14 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
464th 123 Ludlow, Melissa WCE by 18 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
469th 122 Mehra, Rekha WCE by 16 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
510th 119 Massingham, Brett WCE by 43 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
515th 119 Bushill, Lyle WCE by 25 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
517th 118 Homann, Kerri WCE by 28 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
551st 115 Varne, Shane WCE by 50 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
560th 114 Murphy, Kerryn WCE by 35 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
566th 114 COOPER, KERRY WCE by 16 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
617th 104 Ford, Carly WCE by 24 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
630th 102 Cassell, Anna WCE by 12 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL COLL
 
257th 136 Pearman, Paul WCE by 42 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL W.B.
410th 126 Compton, Jennifer WCE by 26 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL W.B.
594th 109 Jones, Liz WCE by 24 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL W.B.
663rd 89 Slutzkin, Erica WCE by 22 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL W.B.
675th 84 Quinn, Matt WCE by 43 SYD MELB BRIS GEEL W.B.
 
76th 146 Ridd, Garrath WCE by 22 SYD MELB BRIS PORT COLL
106th 144 Styles, Nick WCE by 24 SYD MELB BRIS PORT COLL
112th 142 Wright, Ashley WCE by 57 SYD MELB BRIS PORT COLL
162nd 140 Blakely, Michelle WCE by 23 SYD MELB BRIS PORT COLL
241st 136 Boccia, Adrian WCE by 27 SYD MELB BRIS PORT COLL
319th 132 Ganas, Aristidis WCE by 19 SYD MELB BRIS PORT COLL
682nd 80 Ilijoski, Robby WCE by 51 SYD MELB BRIS PORT COLL
 
552nd 115 Caridi, Mia WCE by 13 SYD MELB BRIS PORT W.B.
 
5th 156 Porch, Greg WCE by 26 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
8th 154 Angelovich, Peter WCE by 28 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
10th 154 Taylor, Mark WCE by 32 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
30th 150 Spriggs, Aaron WCE by 20 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
40th 148 Mayo, Ben WCE by 9 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
57th 146 Santalucia, Lauren WCE by 22 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
66th 146 Peusch, Helmut WCE by 23 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
72nd 146 Russell, Karen WCE by 26 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
81st 146 Popilieff, John WCE by 19 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
86th 145 Mattheeusen, Briony WCE by 22 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
113th 142 Hawton, Peter WCE by 11 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
121st 142 brown, kalani WCE by 22 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
126th 142 GROSS, JACQUI WCE by 8 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
132nd 142 Cooper, Mark WCE by 39 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
135th 142 Woodward, Jenni WCE by 27 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
156th 140 Cardenas, Felipe WCE by 16 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
177th 138 Makeham, Peter WCE by 26 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
180th 138 Hamer, Lana WCE by 27 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
182nd 138 Zhang, Michael WCE by 29 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
184th 138 Grant, Erin WCE by 12 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
195th 138 Pridham, Kaye WCE by 32 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
203rd 138 Donovan, Sam WCE by 12 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
215th 138 Kelly, Amber WCE by 1 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
222nd 136 Mew, Richard WCE by 22 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
229th 136 Overton, Philip WCE by 20 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
233rd 136 Hawton, Joi WCE by 4 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
282nd 134 FLOWER, COLIN WCE by 13 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
292nd 133 CRAWFORD, BRADLEY WCE by 24 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
295th 133 Pollington, Marcia WCE by 13 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
299th 132 Wilson, Marney WCE by 33 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
359th 130 Coughlin, Susie WCE by 20 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
364th 129 smith, simon WCE by 13 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
365th 129 Coakley, Gareth WCE by 18 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
383rd 128 Williams, Cheryl WCE by 9 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
402nd 127 Davis, Matt WCE by 23 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
421st 126 Morse, Brian WCE by 42 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
431st 125 nolan, john WCE by 27 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
436th 124 Arnold, Chelsey WCE by 8 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
446th 124 Gulliver, Simon WCE by 42 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
458th 123 Spencer, Simon WCE by 27 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
462nd 123 Jorissen, Amy WCE by 26 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
491st 120 Davies, Neale WCE by 21 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
497th 120 Catt, Graham WCE by 13 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
505th 119 Thomas, David WCE by 3 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
519th 118 Voss, Jared WCE by 27 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
543rd 116 Marturia, Warwick WCE by 18 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
546th 116 Stockdale, Michael WCE by 27 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
547th 116 MCPAUL, JOSIE WCE by 17 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
567th 114 Beyer, Sarah WCE by 12 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
576th 112 Bellamy, Dianne WCE by 25 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
600th 107 Vanderveeken, Sharyn WCE by 50 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
615th 105 Mastrapostolos, Ellie WCE by 6 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL COLL
 
351st 130 Pacunskis, Michelle WCE by 25 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL W.B.
361st 130 Mackay, Gail WCE by 16 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL W.B.
499th 120 Kewming, Luke WCE by 14 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL W.B.
592nd 109 Drennan, Jenny WCE by 15 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL W.B.
626th 103 Rees, Mark WCE by 12 SYD MELB ST.K GEEL W.B.
 
25th 150 Young, Andrew WCE by 56 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
74th 146 Tziortzis, bill WCE by 30 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
88th 144 Townsend, Gary WCE by 22 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
151st 140 Luscombe, Selena WCE by 24 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
170th 140 Denaro, Julie WCE by 23 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
189th 138 Isaacson, Anne WCE by 12 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
196th 138 Susnig, Maurie WCE by 14 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
227th 136 Di Santo, Danny WCE by 46 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
242nd 136 Piantadosi, Frank WCE by 26 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
263rd 136 Miller, Diane WCE by 24 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
476th 122 Dealy, Kylie WCE by 60 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
482nd 121 Conder, Leonie WCE by 12 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
531st 118 Forras, Marika WCE by 25 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
535th 117 Kelly, Anthony WCE by 27 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
537th 117 Braica, Olivia WCE by 25 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
597th 108 Dunn, Paul WCE by 33 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
624th 103 Riesinger, Debbie WCE by 24 SYD MELB ST.K PORT COLL
 
165th 140 Griffiths, Roxanne WCE by 18 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
264th 136 Harli, Heikki WCE by 43 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
342nd 130 Delanty, Rob WCE by 23 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
373rd 128 PAULL, PHIL WCE by 22 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
380th 128 Thompson, Jemma WCE by 8 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
445th 124 Cutler, Dane WCE by 15 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
596th 109 Nelson, Jonathan WCE by 6 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
603rd 107 Taylor, Adam WCE by 12 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
651st 94 Chrisanthou, Despina WCE by 25 SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.

Total number of selections: 565 WCE SYD MELB ST.K PORT W.B.
521 476 219 230 87 54
92.2% 84.2% 38.8% 40.7% 15.4% 9.6%
 
ESS HAW FREM BRIS GEEL COLL
44 89 346 335 478 511
7.8% 15.8% 61.2% 59.3% 84.6% 90.4%

This round's prize: $100 Expedia travel voucher courtesy of Expedia TAAP.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
14th 152 Saunders, Anthony
36th 150 Hevey, Brent
62nd 146 Michell, James
90th 144 Payne, Kimberly
99th 144 Jackson, Jessica
141st 142 Edwards, Michelle
157th 140 van Pelt, Hans
160th 140 Watson, Fiona
187th 138 Wallace, Scott
220th 137 Breman, Simon
223rd 136 Murrell, Ken
273rd 134 Cornish, Richard
274th 134 Walker, Kerrie
290th 133 Pavlidis, Nick
293rd 133 davis, amy
296th 133 JOHNSON, KAREN
322nd 132 Colebrook, Adam
327th 132 Nolan, Gary
332nd 131 Hedger, Clare
335th 130 Hodges, Catrina
339th 130 Carland, Justin
355th 130 O'Malley, Brett
367th 129 Howard, Christopher
376th 128 Fernando, Chris
389th 128 Felton, Adam
401st 127 Davies, Rod
407th 126 Newman, Larissa
425th 126 Morgan, Dean
427th 126 Sherwin, William
429th 125 Marrocco, Timothy
432nd 125 Phillips, Steph
440th 124 SCHULZ, HERBERT
460th 123 Tyzack, Jeremy
461st 123 Stepnell, Craig
463rd 123 GREGOR, MELINDA
465th 122 Massingham, Emma
466th 122 Callaghan, Penny
468th 122 Kane, Steven
471st 122 McDonnell, Craig
472nd 122 Goodwin, Ellen
485th 120 Trotta, Dan
486th 120 BELLI, ANDREW
487th 120 Polichronis, Peter
493rd 120 Hookway, Adam
508th 119 Aldons, Nigel
512th 119 Dennison, Jenny
518th 118 Wilkinson, Silvia
527th 118 Campbell, Andrea
533rd 117 Hofman, Michelle
536th 117 Garrett, Andrew
539th 117 Farrelly, Steve
541st 116 Shanmugaratnam, Shyam
542nd 116 dinh, quan
544th 116 Grevis-James, Andrew
550th 115 Ritchie, Alex
554th 115 Wright, Kimberlee
556th 115 Ireland, Holly
563rd 114 Delore, Kelly
568th 113 Coates, Vicki
569th 113 Cairns, David
570th 113 Wallis, Ned
571st 113 Costello, Margaret
575th 112 Rebeiro, Andrew
578th 112 Bevan, Tania
580th 112 Berrie, Alexandra
581st 112 Lawrence, Ben
584th 111 Almada, Janine
586th 110 Dootson, Cheryl
587th 110 Rubens, Janene
588th 110 LINGAM, REBECCA
590th 110 Towers, Alana
591st 109 Fraser, David
595th 109 Inman, Matthew
599th 108 McGlashan, Nicole
601st 107 Shand, Mayna
602nd 107 Hansen, Shannon
605th 106 Walsh, Kate
606th 106 Thomas, Craig
607th 106 Wilson, Daniel
608th 106 D'amico, Rita
609th 106 Kennedy, Camille
616th 104 Hannam, Damian
618th 104 Sylvester, Sally
621st 103 Patrikis, Elle
627th 102 Windsor, David
629th 102 Lewis, Rhian
631st 102 Galloway, Deborah
632nd 101 O'Riley, Patrick
634th 101 Wouda, Melinda
636th 100 Booth, Merryn
638th 99 Petrovics, Karina
639th 99 Zahra, Steven
640th 99 Dunn, Lisa
644th 98 Jones, LJ
646th 96 SYKES, Bea
649th 95 Minchenton, Debbie
650th 94 Martin, Dillon
652nd 94 horsburgh, greg
653rd 94 Adinugroho, Oso
655th 92 Bald, Laura
656th 92 Te Hira, Kristy
657th 92 Kopelis, Harry
658th 91 Mure, Zoe
659th 91 sari, kurt
660th 91 Brown, Joanne
661st 89 Walker, Jason
662nd 89 Mackie, Tanya
664th 89 Glassington, Paul
666th 88 Plowman, Siobhan
670th 86 Trotter, Marc
671st 85 Hockley, Karen
672nd 85 farrar, zena
673rd 84 Lee-Steere, Gus
674th 84 Jacyna, Olles
676th 83 Taylor, Nadine
678th 83 Judd, Chloe
679th 82 Freyling, Bernie
680th 82 Shaw, Dallas
681st 81 Kingston Clark, Rebecca
683rd 79 Andrews, Kylie
684th 77 Silverton, Brittney
685th 77 Burke, Adam
686th 76 Busuttil, Dean
687th 76 Fazakerley, David
688th 76 Bulley, Megan
689th 75 Robertson, Naomi
690th 75 Ellen, Trent
691st 75 KENT, GRAHAME
692nd 74 Widmer, Gail
693rd 74 loch, steve
694th 73 Rae, Curt
695th 72 Kadry, Mark
696th 72 Ballard, Jarred
697th 71 Cowling, Georgia
698th 70 Fardig, Heidi
699th 70 Macalister, Glen
700th 70 Grikis, Brad
701st 70 DERLIS, CHRISTOPHER
702nd 69 GILLIS, MARK
703rd 68 PAUL, CHRIS
704th 68 Falcomata, Elizabeth
705th 67 Causer, Mike
706th 67 Hankin, Richard
707th 65 Macpherson, Nikki
708th 65 Lewis, Nicholas
709th 64 Pointon, Melissa
710th 63 CROTTY, LEISA
711th 63 Growcott, Andrew
712th 63 Cilek, Tanyu
713th 62 Shahab, Dillah
714th 61 Cilia, Isabella
715th 61 Billsborough, Scott
716th 60 Thickett, Jason
717th 58 Body, Michaela
718th 57 Lewis, Janeene
719th 57 Standen, Brad
720th 56 Andrews, Robert
721st 55 ODowd, Fiona
722nd 55 Johnstone, Jeremy
723rd 55 Harrigan, Sean
724th 55 Jacobson, Claire
725th 54 Cunningham, Tom
726th 54 Denman, Daniel
727th 54 Wall, Kieran
728th 54 Gyori, Emma
729th 54 Lugg, Jess
730th 53 White, Corey
731st 52 Chandler, Erin
732nd 51 weston, Brett
733rd 50 Miller, James
734th 49 Koutrouvelis, Karli
735th 49 Russell, Kaya
736th 48 Miller, Tara
736th 48 Morris, Sam
738th 48 Crockett, Vanessa
739th 47 McKenzie, Jackie
740th 46 Luisetto, Emanuela
741st 46 Gould, Jason
742nd 45 rose, paul
742nd 45 Turko, Jaimi
742nd 45 Wood, Joey
745th 44 Millar, Alexandra
746th 42 Jamieson, Brett
747th 42 Parkhurst, Andrew
748th 41 Nicholson, Natalie
749th 41 Haley, Alison
749th 41 Hallin, Mikael
749th 41 harman, douglas
752nd 40 baume, joe
752nd 40 Giffney, Daniel
754th 40 tobing, sally
755th 40 Grant, Tim
756th 39 Jones, Karin
757th 39 Minieri, John
758th 37 O'Farrell, Paul
759th 36 Fabri, Robert
760th 35 Privitera, Alicia
761st 35 harman, doug
762nd 35 Downey, Daniella
763rd 34 Carver, Karen
764th 34 Hill, Brett
765th 34 Nolan, Jeromy
766th 33 Austin, Kelly
767th 32 Mutch, Blair
769th 32 Hall, Tennyson
770th 31 Stiles, Samantha
771st 31 Clark, Ian
771st 31 KREJCI, PAUL
771st 31 Piper, Bruce
774th 30 Evans, Sarah
774th 30 Fardig, Heidi
776th 29 King, Kathy
776th 29 Lamont, Shana
776th 29 Monaghan, Ben
779th 29 McLaverty, Jacob
779th 29 Tarrant, Nicole
781st 27 Iacono, Belinda
782nd 27 Douglas, Megan
782nd 27 Lawry, Claudia
782nd 27 Mag, Mick
786th 27 Allan, Grace
786th 27 BUTLER, MICHELLE
786th 27 Christiansen, Jeremy
786th 27 Higson, Tyler
786th 27 Hunter, Alicia
786th 27 Size, Ryan
786th 27 Wischusen, Ross
793rd 25 Kiag, Michael
794th 25 Kinna, Ebony
794th 25 McVeigh, Holly
794th 25 sharrett, james
794th 25 WILSON, STEPHANIE
798th 24 Coulton, Anne-Marie
799th 24 Leopold, Marc
800th 23 Bradshaw, Olivia
801st 23 Ramsay, Sharon
802nd 23 Codd, Angus
803rd 23 Alsop, Jade
803rd 23 Lynch, Mark
803rd 23 McFadyen, Joanne
803rd 23 Secco, Jamie
803rd 23 Zacchigna, Danielle
808th 22 Bragg, William
808th 22 Kealy, Luke
808th 22 Perch, Mark
808th 22 Pinto, Gordon
808th 22 Stepnell, Craig
813th 20 dent, Ken
813th 20 Kopelis, Harry
813th 20 Marshall, julie
816th 20 Anderson, Belinda
816th 20 best, jarrod
816th 20 Burns, Tony
816th 20 Coakley, Gareth
816th 20 Durheim, Betty-Anne
816th 20 ELBOZ, BRYAN
816th 20 Golding, David
816th 20 Jaworski, jayson
816th 20 morgan, karlein
816th 20 Sahi, Rish
816th 20 Sappelli, Ashlee
816th 20 sharrett, gina
816th 20 Yarrow, Tom
829th 18 Stiles, Samantha
829th 18 Sugatadasa, Manoj
831st 18 Barac, Manda
831st 18 Bunnik, Bailey
831st 18 Dunbar, Stewart
831st 18 Giudice, Aaron
831st 18 Lindeman, Stuart
831st 18 Milne, Gordon
831st 18 rutter, mandy
831st 18 Stefanou, Jonathan
831st 18 Thomson, Brett
840th 16 Ravi-Pinto, Peter
841st 16 Abell, Sean
841st 16 Jackson, Ashleigh
843rd 14 falzon, Jessica
844th 11 aaa, aa
844th 11 Adler, Larry
844th 11 Aldridge, Sam
844th 11 Almada, Janine
844th 11 ALMEIDA, SIMONE
844th 11 Anders, David
844th 11 Anderson, Richard
844th 11 Anderson, Richard
844th 11 Anderson, Sophie
844th 11 Apostola, Rebecca
844th 11 Archibald, Grant
844th 11 Atkins, Greg
844th 11 Auld, Alana
844th 11 Bagley, Dean
844th 11 Bailey, Meagan
844th 11 Baker, Roz
844th 11 Balshaw, Renae
844th 11 Banks, Alison
844th 11 Barnes, Ashlea
844th 11 Barrett, Holly
844th 11 Beavis, Greg
844th 11 Bedggood, Bridget
844th 11 Benbow, Christine
844th 11 Bennett, Rachel
844th 11 Bensley, Scott
844th 11 BETHUNE, MONICA
844th 11 Beurckner, Tracey
844th 11 BEVAN, TANIA
844th 11 Bidgood, Janet
844th 11 Blowers, Stephen
844th 11 Blyth, Mark
844th 11 Bogard, Marlene
844th 11 Borg, Susan
844th 11 Borup, Helle
844th 11 Bowman, Colin
844th 11 Boyle, Michael
844th 11 Brophy, Patrick
844th 11 Brough, Natalie
844th 11 Brown, Baden
844th 11 Brown, Peter
844th 11 Busch, Clive
844th 11 Buwalda, Chris
844th 11 Cameron, Andrea
844th 11 Campbell, Kelly
844th 11 campbell, scott
844th 11 carne, karyn
844th 11 Castles, ANdrew
844th 11 Chalmers, Ralph
844th 11 Chandler, Kerrie
844th 11 Chapman, Andrew
844th 11 Chapman, Victoria
844th 11 Charles, Matthew
844th 11 Chester, Roseanna
844th 11 Chippindall, David
844th 11 Chisholm, Trudy
844th 11 Cierpicki, Jude
844th 11 Cierpicki, Steven
844th 11 CIKIC, RADE
844th 11 Cleave, Luke
844th 11 CLEMENTS, JOANNE
844th 11 Coelho, Ian
844th 11 Coll, Toni
844th 11 Colvin, Katherin
844th 11 Connolly, Ben
844th 11 Conte, Leah
844th 11 Cooper, Jamie
844th 11 Court, Amanda
844th 11 Crabb, Alison
844th 11 Csaszar, Peter
844th 11 Curnow, Matthew
844th 11 Dabner, Leigh
844th 11 Dalton, Emily
844th 11 Davern, Tim
844th 11 Davy, Michele
844th 11 Desmond, Gareth
844th 11 Dickfos, Liz
844th 11 Doube, Peter
844th 11 Douglas, Laura
844th 11 Drummond, Lauren
844th 11 Dymmott, David
844th 11 Eason, David
844th 11 Eddy, Andrew
844th 11 Edmondson, Adam
844th 11 Edwards, Julie
844th 11 Falloon, Chris
844th 11 Fanfulla, Anita
844th 11 Farrar, Zena
844th 11 Ferguson-Tax, Karen
844th 11 Fergusson, Carli
844th 11 Forlin, Anna
844th 11 Fortune, David
844th 11 foti, dominic
844th 11 FRANGOS, ANTONIOS
844th 11 Fung, Wai
844th 11 Galbraith, Liza
844th 11 Gallenti, Michael
844th 11 Gibellini, Benjamin
844th 11 Gibson, Russell
844th 11 Gifford, Kate
844th 11 Gilchrist, Cheryl
844th 11 Gill, Ray
844th 11 Glassington, Paul
844th 11 Glover, Laura
844th 11 Goldsmith, Rochelle
844th 11 GoodridgeGaines, Amelia
844th 11 Gorman, Alex
844th 11 Graham, Darren
844th 11 Grgich, Sonia
844th 11 Grummitt, Jessica
844th 11 Hamilton, James
844th 11 Hannam, Tracy
844th 11 Harvey, Glenn
844th 11 Harvey, Renee
844th 11 Hasanjee, Jamaal
844th 11 Hausler, Rebecca
844th 11 Hawton, Joi
844th 11 Herbert, Craig
844th 11 Hevey, Brent
844th 11 Hill, Christopher
844th 11 Hill, Matthew
844th 11 Hill, Meg
844th 11 Hoban, Sue
844th 11 Hocking, Paul
844th 11 Holland, Shaun
844th 11 Houseman, Ben
844th 11 Houston, Brenda
844th 11 Howden, Belinda
844th 11 Howden, Mark
844th 11 Hunt, Jake
844th 11 Hunt, Terry
844th 11 Ireland, Holly
844th 11 Isaacson, graeme
844th 11 James, Chrissy
844th 11 Jepson, Wendy
844th 11 Jones, Helen
844th 11 Jones, Wendy
844th 11 Josephsohn, Avishai
844th 11 Kealy, Luke
844th 11 Kean, Leanne
844th 11 Kelly, Eve
844th 11 Kensett, Matthew
844th 11 Kitchen, Gregory
844th 11 Kues, Nicole
844th 11 Ladas, Kelly
844th 11 Lang, Jenna
844th 11 LARAS, MARY
844th 11 Laube, Karen
844th 11 Le Page, Carre
844th 11 ledger, kelly
844th 11 Lewicki, Kate
844th 11 Linley, Stefanie
844th 11 Lipschinski, Paul
844th 11 Lister, Emily
844th 11 LOK, SELCUK
844th 11 Love, Andrea
844th 11 Lyons, Jan
844th 11 Malmberg, Tomas
844th 11 Mangelsdorf, Rebecca
844th 11 Marshall, Tracey
844th 11 Martin, Jason
844th 11 Martini, Rhett
844th 11 Mayer, Adrian
844th 11 McCarthy, Benjamin
844th 11 McConnell, Scott
844th 11 McCoy, Jake
844th 11 McCredie, Dimity
844th 11 McCredie, Peter
844th 11 McCullough, Jayne
844th 11 McGurk, Sharleen
844th 11 McKechnie, Kathryn
844th 11 Mckenzie, Kristen
844th 11 McKisack, Richard
844th 11 McKoy, Joshua
844th 11 McLaverty, Jacob
844th 11 McWaters, Emma
844th 11 Medalle, Isabella
844th 11 MICHLIK, NATHAN
844th 11 Milbourne, Allison
844th 11 Miller, Joanne
844th 11 Mirchef, Christine
844th 11 Monaghan, Ben
844th 11 Monk, Kirsten
844th 11 MONTALVO, GUILLERMO
844th 11 Muller, Zoe
844th 11 Murphy, Tim
844th 11 Murray, Paul
844th 11 Nelson, Tracey
844th 11 Newlands, Bianca
844th 11 Ninnis, Julie
844th 11 O'Brien, Nerida
844th 11 O'Dowd, Lauren
844th 11 O'Grady, Rachael
844th 11 Osborne, Nicole
844th 11 OSTROFF, PETER
844th 11 Overton, Philip
844th 11 Palser, Brett
844th 11 Patrikis, Elle
844th 11 Perry, Chriss
844th 11 Pickin, Katie
844th 11 Pickup, Daniel
844th 11 PICKUP, Daniel
844th 11 Pieper, Karly
844th 11 Piper, Ben
844th 11 Power, Brett
844th 11 Power, Peter
844th 11 Pretty, Nigel
844th 11 Primavera, Emily
844th 11 Pritchard, Paul
844th 11 Pupedis, Martin
844th 11 Purins, Matthew
844th 11 Queiruga, Joe
844th 11 Raidal, Elle
844th 11 Raim, Grant
844th 11 Rankin, Kerri
844th 11 Rayner, Tosca
844th 11 Rayner, Troy
844th 11 REYNOLDS, LEIGH
844th 11 Ridd, Garrath
844th 11 Riley, Richard
844th 11 Rizzi, Alison
844th 11 Rolton, Helen
844th 11 Rolton, Helen
844th 11 Roman, Dan
844th 11 Ross, Darren
844th 11 rottura, joe
844th 11 royals, natasha
844th 11 Russell, Sascha
844th 11 Ryan, Russell
844th 11 Sabatino, Nina
844th 11 Sajeba, Krystina
844th 11 sakthivel, ainge
844th 11 Sargent, Daniel
844th 11 Scammell, John
844th 11 Schaper, Mel
844th 11 Scott, Paddy
844th 11 Scown, Michael
844th 11 SEETO, LILLIAN
844th 11 SELMO, ANNE-MAREE
844th 11 Sexton, Matthew
844th 11 Sfyrios, Peter
844th 11 Shannon, Deborah
844th 11 Shelton, Jodie
844th 11 Sherrard, Nick
844th 11 Shields, Penny
844th 11 Sibley, Daryn
844th 11 Simister, Mathew
844th 11 Simmons, Steven
844th 11 Simpson, Ben
844th 11 Sloane, Matt
844th 11 Smith, rhonda
844th 11 Spouszta, Dean
844th 11 Stefani, Corinna
844th 11 Stinson, Lee
844th 11 Stubbs, Danielle
844th 11 Tardif, Alex
844th 11 Taylor, Sue
844th 11 te Hennepe, Simon
844th 11 Temple, Tom
844th 11 thomas, stephen
844th 11 thomas, stephen
844th 11 Thomason, Vicki
844th 11 Thompson, Hannah
844th 11 Townsend, Gary
844th 11 Tremellen, Lynda
844th 11 Turner, Emily
844th 11 Urquhart, Phuong
844th 11 vanderHout, Sabrina
844th 11 Varne, Shane
844th 11 Vis, David
844th 11 Wakefield, Darren
844th 11 Walker, Shelley
844th 11 Wallis, Emily
844th 11 Walton, Allison
844th 11 Ward, Nick
844th 11 Webb, Susan
844th 11 Wherlock, Raelene
844th 11 WHIBLEY, CAMPBELL
844th 11 Wijesinghe, Fareesha
844th 11 Williamson, Samantha
844th 11 Wilson, Trevor
844th 11 wischusen, ross
844th 11 Woodham, Geoff
844th 11 Yoon, Dennis
844th 11 ZACKER, JESS
844th 11 Zappia, Frank