TD 2019 AFL Tipper Selections for Round 23 9/09/2019 9:17 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8 Game 9
Rank Score RICH WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
(after Round 22) BRIS HAW MELB GWS FREM CARL ESS ADEL ST.K

455th 205 Boston, Wayne BRIS by 13 HAW N.M. G.C. FREM GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
 
120th 240 Thomas, Emma BRIS by 7 HAW N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
382nd 214 Poulter, Glen BRIS by 2 HAW N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
462nd 203 Breadsell, Grant BRIS by 16 HAW N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS ADEL SYD
 
244th 228 Forras, Marika BRIS by 16 HAW N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. ST.K
 
307th 222 Stockdale, Michael BRIS by 5 HAW N.M. GWS PORT CARL COLL W.B. SYD
 
330th 219 Zara, Yarna BRIS by 9 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
 
437th 208 Garrett, Andrew BRIS by 1 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
 
64th 246 GROSS, JACQUI BRIS by 8 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
101st 242 Cardenas, Felipe BRIS by 4 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
141st 238 Susnig, Maurie BRIS by 13 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
287th 224 Gilchrist, fiona BRIS by 4 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
407th 212 Lynch, Lucy BRIS by 27 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
517th 189 Goodwin, Ellen BRIS by 7 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
521st 188 JAMES, DARREN BRIS by 23 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
175th 234 Zhang, Michael BRIS by 23 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS ADEL SYD
567th 172 Herbert, Nizanne BRIS by 29 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS ADEL SYD
 
486th 197 Galloway, Deborah BRIS by 7 HAW MELB GWS FREM CARL ESS ADEL ST.K
534th 185 Whitwam, Lorna BRIS by 17 HAW MELB GWS FREM CARL ESS ADEL ST.K
546th 181 TSE, RATI BRIS by 21 HAW MELB GWS FREM CARL ESS ADEL ST.K
 
582nd 161 Neal, Sarah BRIS by 193 HAW MELB GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
73rd 244 Smith, Anthony BRIS by 13 HAW MELB GWS FREM GEEL ESS ADEL ST.K
 
30th 250 Tuan-Mu, Dennis BRIS by 11 HAW MELB GWS FREM GEEL ESS ADEL SYD
 
253rd 228 Alcorn, Philip BRIS by 18 HAW MELB GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. ST.K
 
218th 231 Taylor, Karen BRIS by 9 HAW MELB GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
 
5th 258 GRAHAM, KY BRIS by 14 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
440th 208 ODonnell, Irene BRIS by 11 WCE N.M. GWS FREM CARL COLL W.B. ST.K
 
353rd 217 Cornish, Owen BRIS by 24 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL ST.K
 
238th 229 Dillon-Cole, Jill BRIS by 15 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
320th 221 Varne, Shane BRIS by 10 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
344th 218 Bellamy, Guy BRIS by 24 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
358th 216 Wynne, Dale BRIS by 8 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
361st 216 Ross, Matthew BRIS by 25 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
444th 207 Morgan, Dean BRIS by 1 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
466th 202 Dodson, Danielle BRIS by 16 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
 
165th 236 FULLER, MARK BRIS by 5 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
 
8th 256 Smith, Julie BRIS by 11 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
38th 249 Kennedy, Tania BRIS by 17 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
67th 246 Gustofson, Clare BRIS by 4 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
95th 242 Turner, Karen BRIS by 33 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
210th 231 Ninnis, Julie BRIS by 5 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
262nd 228 Wijesinghe, Fareesha BRIS by 18 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
368th 216 Brown, Mark BRIS by 1 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
431st 208 Catto, Tamsin BRIS by 3 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
465th 202 Edwardson, Amber BRIS by 18 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
572nd 169 Field, Christine BRIS by 5 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
248th 228 Caygill, Byron BRIS by 13 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS ADEL SYD
 
53rd 248 Rudland, David BRIS by 11 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
102nd 242 Arnold, Rebecca BRIS by 3 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
202nd 232 Lewis, David BRIS by 22 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
254th 228 Curtis, Dylan BRIS by 13 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
311th 222 Luck, Brooke BRIS by 14 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
367th 216 Foster, Kate BRIS by 16 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
381st 214 Nicholson, Julie BRIS by 17 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
428th 209 Grand-Court, Claudette BRIS by 2 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
446th 206 Jackson, Nathan BRIS by 5 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
451st 205 Antonoff, Michelle BRIS by 8 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
540th 182 Bellamy, Dianne BRIS by 25 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
 
499th 194 Jackson, Kathrym BRIS by 6 WCE N.M. GWS PORT CARL COLL W.B. SYD
 
458th 203 Thomas, David BRIS by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT CARL ESS ADEL ST.K
 
547th 180 Cassell, Anna BRIS by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT CARL ESS ADEL SYD
 
581st 163 Lawrence, Ben BRIS by 73 WCE N.M. GWS PORT CARL ESS W.B. ST.K
 
43rd 248 Rawlner, Keeshan BRIS by 5 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL ST.K
417th 211 Collier, Brody BRIS by 16 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL ST.K
 
197th 232 Kollar, Peter BRIS by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
445th 206 Marrocco, Timothy BRIS by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
457th 204 Thomas, Brad BRIS by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
471st 201 Berrie, Alexandra BRIS by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
487th 197 Carey, Rebecca BRIS by 33 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
576th 165 Windsor, David BRIS by 26 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
 
81st 244 Houston, Geoff BRIS by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
100th 242 KOWALSKI, CHRIS BRIS by 25 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
133rd 238 Wright, Ashley BRIS by 51 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
134th 238 SIVIJS, KAREN BRIS by 26 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
223rd 230 McGuigan, Bill BRIS by 7 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
293rd 224 Coughlin, Susie BRIS by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
402nd 212 Hill, Jodie BRIS by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
 
36th 250 Taylor, Mark BRIS by 17 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
49th 248 Miriklis, Harry BRIS by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
57th 246 Mayo, Ben BRIS by 4 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
82nd 244 Waluga, Dennis BRIS by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
113th 240 Luscombe, Selena BRIS by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
129th 239 Saunders, Anthony BRIS by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
130th 239 Slattery, Scott BRIS by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
151st 237 Jackson, Nev BRIS by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
154th 237 Frangos, Antonios BRIS by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
161st 236 Callachor, Sue BRIS by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
170th 236 Hamilton, Jess BRIS by 17 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
172nd 236 Belleville, David BRIS by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
174th 234 Eckert, Tim BRIS by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
194th 232 Goodbun, Ian BRIS by 1 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
220th 230 RYAN, LEON BRIS by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
249th 228 Yu, Xiang BRIS by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
269th 226 Vance, Glen BRIS by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
271st 226 mcgowan, frank BRIS by 19 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
274th 226 Harris, Vicki BRIS by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
278th 226 Garland, Lorraineg BRIS by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
281st 225 Abraham, Simon BRIS by 17 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
284th 224 Poulter, Sheryl BRIS by 33 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
294th 224 Rummey, Kate BRIS by 6 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
297th 224 Doufos, Daniela BRIS by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
302nd 223 Swaffer, Brad BRIS by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
303rd 223 Jackson, Ben BRIS by 1 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
305th 222 Bargiev, Steve BRIS by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
310th 222 Salem, Mehdi BRIS by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
317th 221 Baty, John BRIS by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
318th 221 Watson, Fiona BRIS by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
319th 221 Skrabanich, Rodney BRIS by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
321st 221 Grounds, Rodney BRIS by 18 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
327th 220 Symonds, Phil BRIS by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
331st 219 chong, bonnie BRIS by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
348th 218 Duck, Mick BRIS by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
357th 216 Selfe, Phil BRIS by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
378th 214 McEwan, Logan BRIS by 6 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
383rd 214 Tolar, Chris BRIS by 6 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
392nd 213 Brown, Inga BRIS by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
393rd 213 Menner, Jonathan BRIS by 19 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
396th 213 Haigh, Ben BRIS by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
405th 212 Cilauro, Margherita BRIS by 5 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
406th 212 Hart, Leanne BRIS by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
410th 212 Burton, Julie BRIS by 18 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
413th 211 Stevenson, Andrew BRIS by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
430th 209 Kramer, Erin BRIS by 32 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
436th 208 Sterling, Maree BRIS by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
443rd 207 Cox, Trish BRIS by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
474th 200 Yarrow, Thomas BRIS by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
492nd 196 Graham, Scott BRIS by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
544th 181 Slutzkin, Erica BRIS by 3 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
548th 179 Walker, Michelle BRIS by 16 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
552nd 178 Kopelis, Harry BRIS by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
633rd 129 Newton, John BRIS by 19 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
648th 118 Shaw, Dallas BRIS by 3 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
408th 212 GREGOR, MELINDA BRIS by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS ADEL SYD
 
127th 240 Johnson, Robyn BRIS by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. ST.K
512th 190 Minchenton, Debbie BRIS by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. ST.K
 
229th 230 Broome, George BRIS by 35 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
312th 222 carroll, treasa BRIS by 30 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
322nd 221 Millard, Zoe BRIS by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
363rd 216 Johnson, Sue-Ellen BRIS by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
380th 214 Eldridge, Troy BRIS by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
422nd 210 Reidy, Brenton BRIS by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
427th 210 Moyle, Kirralee BRIS by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
493rd 196 O'Malley, Brett BRIS by 34 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
518th 189 Skinner, Samuel BRIS by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
 
250th 228 Oravec, Miki BRIS by 43 WCE MELB G.C. PORT GEEL COLL ADEL ST.K
 
454th 205 Caridi, Mia BRIS by 13 WCE MELB G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
537th 183 Turnbull, Alex BRIS by 11 WCE MELB G.C. PORT GEEL ESS ADEL ST.K
 
251st 228 Dickson, Lilli BRIS by 17 WCE MELB GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL ST.K
 
329th 220 Nikitas, Amanda BRIS by 16 WCE MELB GWS FREM GEEL ESS ADEL ST.K
 
409th 212 Dick, Leonie BRIS by 12 WCE MELB GWS PORT CARL COLL W.B. SYD
 
369th 216 Austin, David BRIS by 13 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
459th 203 Sarich, Toni BRIS by 24 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
477th 199 Dennison, Jenny BRIS by 7 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
481st 198 Davern, Diana BRIS by 34 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL ESS ADEL ST.K
 
298th 224 Heinz, Brooke BRIS by 8 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. ST.K
 
527th 187 Towers, Alana BRIS by 21 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
 
464th 202 Callaghan, Penny RICH by 24 HAW N.M. GWS FREM CARL ESS W.B. ST.K
 
360th 216 Dias, Adriana RICH by 3 HAW N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS ADEL SYD
 
266th 226 Voss, Jared RICH by 25 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
448th 206 Cutler, Dane RICH by 14 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
472nd 201 Bobos, Heather RICH by 12 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
483rd 198 COOPER, KERRY RICH by 24 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
550th 179 McGlashan, Nicole RICH by 16 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
 
424th 210 Anderson, Nick RICH by 14 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
463rd 203 Watts, Natalie RICH by 15 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
468th 202 Wilson, Alicia RICH by 6 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
498th 194 Inman, Matthew RICH by 5 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
 
58th 246 Laming, Philip RICH by 10 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
72nd 245 Edwards, Michelle RICH by 10 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
205th 232 Hudson, Gerald RICH by 18 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
338th 219 Mackay, Gail RICH by 5 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
551st 178 CONDON, MICHAEL RICH by 12 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
341st 218 Della-Vedova, Wilma RICH by 15 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
501st 193 Watson, Elana RICH by 10 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
554th 178 Wright, Kimberlee RICH by 6 HAW N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
 
562nd 174 Konefka, Sarit RICH by 5 HAW MELB G.C. FREM GEEL ESS ADEL ST.K
 
586th 156 Dunn, Lisa RICH by 11 HAW MELB GWS FREM CARL ESS W.B. ST.K
 
842nd 22 Fanfulla, Anita RICH by 21 HAW MELB GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
 
523rd 188 Bartels, Samantha RICH by 8 HAW MELB GWS PORT CARL ESS ADEL SYD
 
484th 198 Taylor, Amy RICH by 20 HAW MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
583rd 160 Cairns, David RICH by 12 HAW MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
168th 236 Leslie, Sandra RICH by 11 WCE N.M. Draw PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
510th 191 kearns, paul RICH by 18 WCE N.M. G.C. FREM GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
 
280th 225 Callisto, Riz RICH by 17 WCE N.M. G.C. FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
388th 214 OSBORNE, JOHN RICH by 12 WCE N.M. G.C. FREM GEEL ESS ADEL SYD
 
351st 217 McDonnell, Craig RICH by 3 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT CARL COLL W.B. SYD
 
152nd 237 Mark-Seymour, Darrell RICH by 26 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
 
24th 252 Washington, Amanda RICH by 22 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
76th 244 Whittred, Brenden RICH by 4 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
169th 236 Macleod, Todd RICH by 11 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
189th 232 Tims, Sam RICH by 15 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
208th 232 Hudson, Natalie RICH by 8 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
270th 226 Grant, Erin RICH by 8 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
475th 200 Stevenson, Tricia RICH by 7 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
489th 197 Nelson, Jonathan RICH by 6 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
494th 195 Thompson, Jemma RICH by 26 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
496th 194 Quinn, Matt RICH by 8 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
502nd 193 Braica, Olivia RICH by 12 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
514th 190 Alimonti, Bruno RICH by 28 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
524th 187 Walsh, Kate RICH by 6 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
557th 176 Bevan, Tania RICH by 28 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
315th 222 Green, Steven RICH by 27 WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
 
261st 228 Wilby, Michelle RICH by 7 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL ST.K
585th 156 Griffin, Dwann RICH by 20 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL ST.K
 
356th 216 Arnold, Chelsey RICH by 35 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
 
275th 226 Field, Sarah RICH by 26 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
476th 200 Dell, Joanne RICH by 35 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
 
9th 256 Porch, Greg RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
60th 246 Hunt, Jake RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
90th 244 Abourizk, Inese RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
94th 243 JANE, IAN RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
119th 240 chittock, Sandy RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
155th 237 mccullough, jayne RICH by 26 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
167th 236 Poppins, Della RICH by 6 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
185th 233 Howie, Andrew RICH by 18 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
200th 232 Bayliss, David RICH by 25 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
258th 228 Yarrow, Tony RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
292nd 224 Mooney, Mark RICH by 42 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
316th 221 Kelly, Anthony RICH by 7 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
328th 220 Burt, Sally RICH by 10 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
336th 219 Griffiths, andrew RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
372nd 215 Jorissen, Amy RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
373rd 215 Davis, Matt RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
377th 214 Reilly, Deb RICH by 36 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
399th 212 smith, simon RICH by 17 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
433rd 208 Thalas, Vicky RICH by 13 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
442nd 207 Czerkasow, Melanie RICH by 30 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
214th 231 Allardyce, Anthony RICH by 19 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
460th 203 Marr, Susan RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
490th 196 Davies, Rod RICH by 31 WCE N.M. GWS FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
 
555th 178 Beyer, Sarah RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT CARL COLL ADEL SYD
 
177th 234 Di lorenzo, Vanda RICH by 25 WCE N.M. GWS PORT CARL COLL W.B. SYD
387th 214 Drummond, Leanne RICH by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT CARL COLL W.B. SYD
479th 199 Hahn, Lisa RICH by 35 WCE N.M. GWS PORT CARL COLL W.B. SYD
 
668th 105 Finlayson, April RICH by 4 WCE N.M. GWS PORT CARL ESS W.B. ST.K
 
10th 256 Ridd, Garrath RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT CARL ESS W.B. SYD
347th 218 Dealy, Kylie RICH by 1 WCE N.M. GWS PORT CARL ESS W.B. SYD
 
230th 230 Piantadosi, Frank RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL ST.K
 
11th 256 Styles, Nick RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
42nd 248 Duell, Kathryn RICH by 7 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
45th 248 Phelps, Mark RICH by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
62nd 246 Tziortzis, bill RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
71st 245 Mattheeusen, Briony RICH by 2 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
96th 242 OSBORNE, GLENISE RICH by 24 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
121st 240 Isaacson, Anne RICH by 35 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
163rd 236 MCGOVERN, ALISON RICH by 31 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
180th 234 Hearne, Dylan RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
204th 232 Brazier, Dean RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
267th 226 Rosham, Harry RICH by 26 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
288th 224 Travers, Jason RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
345th 218 Jones-McCallum, Sidonie RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
354th 217 Bushill, Lyle RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
411th 211 Mew, Richard RICH by 21 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
425th 210 Catt, Graham RICH by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
438th 208 Bull, Glen RICH by 3 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
467th 202 Tyzack, Shelley RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
470th 201 Marturia, Warwick RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
529th 186 Barwick, Adam RICH by 33 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
 
114th 240 Connolly, Susan RICH by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
116th 240 Russell, Karen RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
117th 240 Ioppolo, Ross RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
139th 238 Collins, Sarah RICH by 7 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
173rd 236 Burnet, Lachlan RICH by 2 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
212th 231 Wright, Robyn RICH by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
313th 222 Manuel, Gary RICH by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
325th 220 Hallett, Amy RICH by 6 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
340th 218 Paxinos, Alexandra RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
343rd 218 Halnon, Stuart RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
362nd 216 Stokell, Antoinette RICH by 2 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
447th 206 Cornish, Gavin RICH by 2 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
450th 206 Freeman, Matthew RICH by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
520th 189 Rees, Mark RICH by 26 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
577th 165 Smith, Timothy RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
 
1st 262 Banes, Scott RICH by 24 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
2nd 262 de Haan, Edward RICH by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
3rd 260 Quinn, Ben RICH by 25 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
4th 260 Alexander, Luke RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
7th 258 foti, dominic RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
12th 256 Wilson, Andrew RICH by 21 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
13th 254 FRANKLIN, CHLOE RICH by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
14th 254 Turner, Jason RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
16th 254 Lynch, Craig RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
17th 254 Bordignon, David RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
19th 254 Seignior, Gary RICH by 21 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
21st 252 Roos, Connie RICH by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
22nd 252 Quigley, Kate RICH by 5 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
23rd 252 O'Connor, Jessica RICH by 25 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
25th 251 Hevey, Brent RICH by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
26th 250 Bothwell, Gary RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
27th 250 Messer, Jay RICH by 31 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
28th 250 Gale, Dan RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
29th 250 Morfis, Athina RICH by 24 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
31st 250 psarros, chris RICH by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
32nd 250 Paine, Matt RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
33rd 250 Spencer, Roslyn RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
34th 250 Hussey, Meagan RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
35th 250 Morgan, Michelle RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
37th 250 Woolnough, Vicky RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
39th 249 Lee-Tet, Angela RICH by 28 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
40th 248 Osborne, Adam RICH by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
41st 248 Covre, Robert RICH by 16 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
44th 248 Holland, Shaun RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
46th 248 Kiely, Sally RICH by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
47th 248 Collinson, Adam RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
50th 248 Gaidzkar, Taleen RICH by 25 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
51st 248 Sharpe, Sharron RICH by 2 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
52nd 248 Boccia, Adrian RICH by 35 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
55th 247 Billings, David RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
56th 246 Jurovic, Jacqui RICH by 5 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
59th 246 Wilkinson, Laura RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
61st 246 White, Beverly RICH by 18 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
63rd 246 Blakely, Michelle RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
65th 246 Dean, Claire RICH by 16 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
66th 246 Later, Robert RICH by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
69th 246 Sikorski, Stefan RICH by 25 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
70th 246 Hill, Travis RICH by 4 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
74th 244 Struzzi, Sam RICH by 16 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
75th 244 Angelovich, Peter RICH by 18 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
77th 244 wolstenholme, myles RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
78th 244 Ross, Darren RICH by 38 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
79th 244 Savill, Tammy RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
84th 244 Nemchic, Danijel RICH by 17 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
85th 244 Routley, Elin RICH by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
86th 244 Skinner, Stacey RICH by 18 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
87th 244 Pridham, Kaye RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
88th 244 Stapleton, Daniel RICH by 27 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
89th 244 Giuliano, Mark RICH by 4 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
92nd 244 Wood, Dale RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
97th 242 Viegas, John RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
103rd 242 Peusch, Helmut RICH by 18 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
104th 242 Cranston, Joanne RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
105th 241 Sargent, Craig RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
106th 240 hoar, andrew RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
107th 240 Grasso, Danny RICH by 19 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
108th 240 McKisack, Richard RICH by 18 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
109th 240 coleman, paul RICH by 24 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
110th 240 Kirk, Robert RICH by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
122nd 240 stark, andy RICH by 17 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
124th 240 Ostergaard, Janelle RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
125th 240 Parker, Amanda RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
126th 240 Widdison, Gary RICH by 29 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
128th 240 Bellingham, Elisha RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
131st 239 CRAWFORD, BRADLEY RICH by 6 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
135th 238 Valente, Laurine RICH by 33 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
140th 238 Hawton, Joi RICH by 4 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
142nd 238 Moylan, Ben RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
143rd 238 Bond, Tony RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
144th 238 Gillings, Judy RICH by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
146th 238 Denaro, Julie RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
147th 238 Butt, Anthony RICH by 6 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
148th 238 mcconnell, paul RICH by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
156th 237 Silva, Susan RICH by 25 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
157th 237 Muston, Daniel RICH by 28 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
158th 237 Montell, Yvette RICH by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
159th 237 Ganas, Aristidis RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
160th 236 Hawton, Peter RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
162nd 236 Hall, Teena RICH by 3 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
164th 236 Cooper, Mark RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
171st 236 Copping, Ashley RICH by 25 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
178th 234 Segal, Pam RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
179th 234 Woodward, Jenni RICH by 3 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
182nd 234 Riches, Graeme RICH by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
183rd 233 Buxton, David RICH by 25 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
186th 233 Atkinson, Stacey RICH by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
187th 232 Squire, Campbell RICH by 3 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
190th 232 Ward, Cameron RICH by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
192nd 232 Michalczyk, George RICH by 21 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
193rd 232 Asgill, Kristina RICH by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
195th 232 Luscombe, Troy RICH by 18 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
196th 232 Hegarty, Garry RICH by 6 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
198th 232 Symonds, Gail RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
199th 232 Fuge, Glen RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
201st 232 Curtis, Nicole RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
202nd 232 Hill, Karina RICH by 44 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
206th 232 Strickland, Pamela RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
213th 231 Atkin, Christina RICH by 32 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
215th 231 Lee, Alex RICH by 32 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
216th 231 Hall, Kelly RICH by 19 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
217th 231 Surace, Michael RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
219th 230 Wilson, Marney RICH by 19 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
221st 230 Drew, Mike RICH by 5 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
222nd 230 Edwards, Ian RICH by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
226th 230 Longhurst, Sarah RICH by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
232nd 230 Laird-Furley, Jenna RICH by 18 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
233rd 230 Saw, Chris RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
239th 229 Harrison, Dwight RICH by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
240th 229 van Pelt, Hans RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
241st 229 Jackson, Ian RICH by 7 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
243rd 229 Donovan, Sam RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
245th 228 Michell, James RICH by 24 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
260th 228 McHardy, David RICH by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
263rd 227 KENNEDY, PETER RICH by 24 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
264th 227 Pearman, Paul RICH by 3 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
265th 226 McGrath, Sam RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
273rd 226 Hurley, Marcus RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
276th 226 Gilmour, Kellee RICH by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
277th 226 Duong, Hai RICH by 26 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
279th 226 Gulliver, Simon RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
286th 224 Sanchez, Paula RICH by 3 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
289th 224 Clarke, Tania RICH by 8 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
290th 224 Delanty, Rob RICH by 19 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
291st 224 Philips, Kate RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
295th 224 Findlay, Jane RICH by 16 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
296th 224 Scott, Peter RICH by 32 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
299th 224 Bark, Michael RICH by 18 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
304th 223 Colebrook, Adam RICH by 28 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
308th 222 Compton, Jennifer RICH by 6 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
309th 222 Campbell, David RICH by 19 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
314th 222 Ellies, Jo RICH by 7 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
323rd 220 Townsend, Gary RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
324th 220 Makeham, Peter RICH by 36 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
332nd 219 Coakley, Gareth RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
334th 219 White, Tania RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
335th 219 Felton, Adam RICH by 21 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
337th 219 Graham, Scott RICH by 3 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
339th 219 Ludlow, Melissa RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
346th 218 French, Lauren RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
349th 217 Hanchard, Brett RICH by 35 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
350th 217 Carling, David RICH by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
366th 216 Dowler, Casey RICH by 42 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
370th 215 Stevenson, Natalie RICH by 5 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
374th 214 Boyden, Elizabeth RICH by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
375th 214 nolan, john RICH by 30 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
376th 214 Finnie, Mike RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
379th 214 Rivera, Andres RICH by 4 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
385th 214 Blackwood, Nicole RICH by 1 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
386th 214 Fyfe, Annette RICH by 32 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
390th 213 Massingham, Brett RICH by 5 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
395th 213 Teo, Jenny RICH by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
398th 213 Murfett, Victoria RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
400th 212 Bridgewater, Ann RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
401st 212 Sinnema, Lisa RICH by 33 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
412th 211 Edwards, Ty RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
414th 211 Hennequin, Liselotte RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
415th 211 Bullard, Briony RICH by 42 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
416th 211 Fletcher, Julie RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
419th 210 Crabb, Alison RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
429th 209 Pacunskis, Michelle RICH by 26 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
441st 207 Conder, Leonie RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
456th 204 Mackenzie, Andrew RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
482nd 198 Way, Daniel RICH by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
488th 197 O'Regan, Jeffrey RICH by 18 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
509th 191 Henry, Nathalie RICH by 6 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
532nd 185 Campbell, Andrea RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
539th 182 Mackie, Tanya RICH by 26 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
594th 152 Reddan, Deborah RICH by 11 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
612th 138 Fraser, David RICH by 17 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
434th 208 Callan, David RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS ADEL ST.K
 
83rd 244 Galofaro, Sandra RICH by 29 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS ADEL SYD
234th 230 Bertram, Kristen RICH by 4 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS ADEL SYD
365th 216 Brabham, Stephanie RICH by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS ADEL SYD
 
224th 230 FLOWER, COLIN RICH by 22 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. ST.K
247th 228 Wigg, Sherrilyn RICH by 12 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. ST.K
300th 224 Alessi, Keshia RICH by 14 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. ST.K
364th 216 King, Mal RICH by 5 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. ST.K
403rd 212 Davies, Neale RICH by 16 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. ST.K
 
15th 254 Langhorne, Mark RICH by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
18th 254 Elsdon, Kerryn RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
20th 252 Leschke, Cathy RICH by 5 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
48th 248 Herridge, Neale RICH by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
68th 246 Martin, Joy RICH by 33 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
91st 244 Shelton, Jodie RICH by 9 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
98th 242 Shady, Ann RICH by 3 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
112th 240 Hakins, Tim RICH by 29 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
115th 240 Groom, Lynelle RICH by 5 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
118th 240 Karamanis, John RICH by 25 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
132nd 239 Hickingbotham, Tim RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
136th 238 peach, hayley RICH by 15 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
145th 238 Berkery, Nick RICH by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
149th 238 Friberg, Mikael RICH by 7 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
150th 238 Roberts, Annette RICH by 3 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
176th 234 Lange, Nicole RICH by 4 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
207th 232 Keilar, Lauren RICH by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
211th 231 Van Niekerk, Bernard RICH by 21 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
227th 230 Jacquemin, Shelley RICH by 34 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
246th 228 Mehra, Rekha RICH by 3 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
255th 228 Chancellor, Janine RICH by 27 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
259th 228 Evans, Courtney RICH by 19 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
282nd 225 Lewis, Donna RICH by 49 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
285th 224 Forsyth, Monica RICH by 2 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
301st 224 Harli, Heikki RICH by 13 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
397th 213 Williams, Cheryl RICH by 7 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
404th 212 Hosking, Scott RICH by 20 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
426th 210 O'Neill, Paul RICH by 10 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
531st 185 Blount, Mick RICH by 23 WCE N.M. GWS PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
 
549th 179 lee, Joan RICH by 27 WCE MELB G.C. FREM GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
 
242nd 229 Jackson, Jessica RICH by 12 WCE MELB G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
225th 230 Mackenzie, Jacqui RICH by 12 WCE MELB G.C. PORT GEEL ESS W.B. SYD
 
568th 171 Schofield, Eleanor RICH by 13 WCE MELB GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL ST.K
 
515th 190 Kewming, Luke RICH by 22 WCE MELB GWS FREM GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
 
432nd 208 Walker, Kerrie RICH by 23 WCE MELB GWS FREM GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
 
228th 230 Griffiths, Roxanne RICH by 9 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL ST.K
 
99th 242 Napoli, Attilio RICH by 19 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
191st 232 Di Santo, Danny RICH by 36 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
268th 226 Van Niekerk, Jacquelyn RICH by 21 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
306th 222 Goddard, Chris RICH by 19 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
449th 206 Houston, Kay RICH by 24 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
513th 190 Hookway, Adam RICH by 20 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL ADEL SYD
 
256th 228 Stewart, Matt RICH by 13 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
272nd 226 braden, peter RICH by 13 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. ST.K
 
6th 258 Young, Andrew RICH by 32 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
123rd 240 venn, colin RICH by 17 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
184th 233 Wallace, Scott RICH by 14 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
237th 229 Cathie, Denis RICH by 21 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
435th 208 Jones, Wendy RICH by 17 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
453rd 205 MCPAUL, JOSIE RICH by 3 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
503rd 193 Jones, Liz RICH by 24 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
504th 193 Osborne, Michael RICH by 27 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
553rd 178 King, Kathy RICH by 12 WCE MELB GWS PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD

Total number of selections: 509 RICH WCE N.M. G.C. PORT GEEL COLL W.B. SYD
353 459 459 29 424 488 409 427 440
69.4% 90.2% 90.2% 5.7% 83.3% 95.9% 80.4% 83.9% 86.4%
 
BRIS HAW MELB GWS FREM CARL ESS ADEL ST.K
156 50 50 479 85 21 100 82 69
30.6% 9.8% 9.8% 94.1% 16.7% 4.1% 19.6% 16.1% 13.6%
 
Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw Draw
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.2% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%

This round's prize: $100 Expedia travel voucher courtesy of Expedia TAAP.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of the lowest score of the round -1 will be applied.
54th 247 Clarke, Lisa
80th 244 Coulter, Nathan
93rd 243 Spriggs, Aaron
111th 240 Santalucia, Lauren
137th 238 Mills, Tracey
138th 238 Hamer, Lana
153rd 237 Brooks, barry
166th 236 Daniels, Chris
181st 234 Fanfulla, Anita
188th 232 Riley, Ashleigh
209th 232 Kelly, Amber
231st 230 Nunn, Carmen
235th 230 Miller, Diane
236th 229 Paterson, Matt
252nd 228 Marsden, Scott
257th 228 Popilieff, John
283rd 225 Pollington, Marcia
326th 220 Trigger, Anthony
333rd 219 davis, amy
342nd 218 Evans, Carly
352nd 217 Hansell, Luke
355th 216 muller, rodney
359th 216 Gordon, Vicki
371st 215 Aghan, Jason
384th 214 Anning, Karlee
389th 213 Machura, Ashley
391st 213 Kennedy, Anita
394th 213 JOHNSON, KAREN
418th 211 Bedggood, Bridget
420th 210 James, Kate
421st 210 Sitters, James
423rd 210 Evans, Lisa
439th 208 O'Day, Garry
452nd 205 Rebeiro, Andrew
461st 203 Cook, PAUL
469th 202 Chisholm, Matthew
473rd 201 Spencer, Simon
478th 199 Beggs, Courtney
480th 198 Shand, Mayna
485th 197 Bentley, Lee
491st 196 GROSSE, ERIN
495th 195 Boyce, Owen
497th 194 THOMAS, mandy
500th 193 PAULL, PHIL
505th 193 Taylor, Adam
506th 192 Small, Gary
507th 192 D'amico, Rita
508th 191 Myles, Paige
511th 190 Homann, Kerri
516th 190 Hitchen, Stacey
519th 189 Costello, Margaret
522nd 188 Nash, Anthony
525th 187 Stable, David
526th 187 Brooks, Stephen
528th 186 Debnam, Michael
530th 186 Markovski, Tony
533rd 185 Thomson, Caitlyn
535th 183 Cornish, Richard
536th 183 Murphy, Kerryn
538th 183 Pretty, Audrie
541st 181 Ford, Carly
542nd 181 Henderson, Nick
543rd 181 Oberklaid, Esther
545th 181 Burt, Erika
556th 176 brown, kalani
558th 175 mccracken, lisa
559th 175 Caldwell, Emma
560th 175 Morse, Brian
561st 175 Collins, Kerry
563rd 173 Wilkinson, Silvia
564th 173 Jamin, Brad
565th 172 Ferry, Daniela
566th 172 Atkins, Kate
569th 170 Overton, Philip
570th 170 Dudley, Stacey
571st 170 Rubens, Janene
573rd 167 Shanmugaratnam, Shyam
574th 166 Farrar, David
575th 166 Adinugroho, Oso
578th 163 Boyle, Ross
579th 163 Vanderveeken, Sharyn
580th 163 Chidgzey, Ben
584th 158 Hedger, Clare
587th 155 Payne, Kimberly
588th 155 Littlejohn, Tanya
589th 155 Eustace, Martin
590th 154 Pratt, Sophie
591st 154 Ireland, Holly
592nd 153 Fernando, Chris
593rd 153 Horsting, Rachel
595th 149 LITTLEJOHN, GLENN
596th 148 Breman, Simon
597th 148 Dunn, Paul
598th 147 Murrell, Ken
599th 146 Brown, Baden
600th 146 Kitto, Cherie
601st 145 Singh, Agnes
602nd 144 Pavlidis, Nick
603rd 143 Nolan, Gary
604th 142 Poole, Sandra
605th 141 Hodges, Catrina
606th 141 Carland, Justin
607th 141 Tyzack, Jeremy
608th 141 Delore, Kelly
609th 140 Massingham, Emma
610th 140 Howard, Christopher
611th 139 Mallett, James
613th 137 sheinbar, anne
614th 137 Newman, Larissa
615th 137 Sherwin, William
616th 137 dare, rechelle
617th 136 Phillips, Steph
618th 135 SCHULZ, HERBERT
619th 135 Te Hira, Kristy
620th 135 Dootson, Cheryl
621st 134 Jafari, Hamid
622nd 134 Stepnell, Craig
623rd 133 Kane, Steven
624th 133 Farrelly, Steve
625th 132 Drennan, Jenny
626th 131 Trotta, Dan
627th 131 Crosbie, Lachlan
628th 131 BELLI, ANDREW
629th 131 Polichronis, Peter
630th 131 Walker, Jason
631st 130 Aldons, Nigel
632nd 129 Almada, Janine
634th 129 Ilijoski, Robby
635th 129 Wittholz, Danielle
636th 128 Hofman, Michelle
637th 127 dinh, quan
638th 127 Grevis-James, Andrew
639th 127 Forde, Chris
640th 126 Ritchie, Alex
641st 126 Riesinger, Debbie
642nd 124 Coates, Vicki
643rd 124 Wallis, Ned
644th 123 Busuttil, Dean
645th 123 Mastrapostolos, Ellie
646th 121 LINGAM, REBECCA
647th 121 Patrikis, Elle
649th 118 Hansen, Shannon
650th 117 Thomas, Craig
651st 117 Wilson, Daniel
652nd 117 O'Hara, Jessica
653rd 117 Human, Amanda
654th 117 Kennedy, Camille
655th 116 horsburgh, greg
656th 115 Hannam, Damian
657th 115 Sylvester, Sally
658th 113 Lewis, Rhian
659th 112 Chrisanthou, Despina
660th 112 O'Riley, Patrick
661st 112 Wouda, Melinda
662nd 111 Booth, Merryn
663rd 110 Martin, Dillon
664th 110 Petrovics, Karina
665th 110 Zahra, Steven
666th 109 Jones, LJ
667th 107 SYKES, Bea
669th 103 Bald, Laura
670th 102 Mure, Zoe
671st 102 sari, kurt
672nd 102 Brown, Joanne
673rd 101 Guinane, Benjamin
674th 100 Glassington, Paul
675th 99 Plowman, Siobhan
676th 97 Trotter, Marc
677th 96 Hockley, Karen
678th 96 farrar, zena
679th 95 Lee-Steere, Gus
680th 95 Jacyna, Olles
681st 94 Taylor, Nadine
682nd 94 Judd, Chloe
683rd 93 Freyling, Bernie
684th 92 Kingston Clark, Rebecca
685th 90 Andrews, Kylie
686th 89 Falcomata, Elizabeth
687th 88 Silverton, Brittney
688th 88 Burke, Adam
689th 87 Fazakerley, David
690th 87 Bulley, Megan
691st 87 Gould, Jason
692nd 86 Robertson, Naomi
693rd 86 Ellen, Trent
694th 86 KENT, GRAHAME
695th 85 Widmer, Gail
696th 85 loch, steve
697th 84 Rae, Curt
698th 83 Kadry, Mark
699th 83 Ballard, Jarred
700th 82 Cowling, Georgia
701st 81 Fardig, Heidi
702nd 81 Macalister, Glen
703rd 81 Grikis, Brad
704th 81 DERLIS, CHRISTOPHER
705th 80 GILLIS, MARK
706th 79 PAUL, CHRIS
707th 78 Causer, Mike
708th 78 Hankin, Richard
709th 76 Macpherson, Nikki
710th 76 Lewis, Nicholas
711th 75 Pointon, Melissa
712th 74 CROTTY, LEISA
713th 74 Growcott, Andrew
714th 74 Cilek, Tanyu
715th 73 Shahab, Dillah
716th 72 Cilia, Isabella
717th 72 Billsborough, Scott
718th 71 Thickett, Jason
719th 69 Body, Michaela
720th 68 Lewis, Janeene
721st 68 Standen, Brad
722nd 67 Andrews, Robert
723rd 66 ODowd, Fiona
724th 66 Johnstone, Jeremy
725th 66 Harrigan, Sean
726th 66 Jacobson, Claire
727th 65 Cunningham, Tom
728th 65 Denman, Daniel
729th 65 Wall, Kieran
730th 65 Gyori, Emma
731st 65 Lugg, Jess
732nd 64 White, Corey
733rd 63 Chandler, Erin
734th 62 weston, Brett
735th 61 Miller, James
736th 60 Koutrouvelis, Karli
737th 60 Brown, Baden
738th 59 Miller, Tara
738th 59 Morris, Sam
740th 59 Crockett, Vanessa
741st 58 McKenzie, Jackie
742nd 57 Luisetto, Emanuela
743rd 56 rose, paul
743rd 56 Turko, Jaimi
743rd 56 Wood, Joey
746th 55 Millar, Alexandra
747th 53 Jamieson, Brett
748th 53 Parkhurst, Andrew
749th 52 Nicholson, Natalie
750th 52 Haley, Alison
750th 52 Hallin, Mikael
750th 52 harman, douglas
753rd 51 baume, joe
753rd 51 Giffney, Daniel
755th 51 tobing, sally
756th 51 Grant, Tim
757th 50 Jones, Karin
758th 50 Minieri, John
759th 48 O'Farrell, Paul
760th 47 Fabri, Robert
761st 46 Privitera, Alicia
762nd 46 harman, doug
763rd 46 Downey, Daniella
764th 45 Carver, Karen
765th 45 Hill, Brett
766th 45 Nolan, Jeromy
767th 44 Austin, Kelly
768th 43 Mutch, Blair
769th 43 Hall, Tennyson
770th 42 Marshall, julie
770th 42 Stiles, Samantha
772nd 42 Clark, Ian
772nd 42 KREJCI, PAUL
772nd 42 Piper, Bruce
775th 41 Evans, Sarah
775th 41 Fardig, Heidi
777th 40 King, Kathy
777th 40 Lamont, Shana
777th 40 Monaghan, Ben
780th 40 McLaverty, Jacob
780th 40 Tarrant, Nicole
782nd 38 Iacono, Belinda
783rd 38 Douglas, Megan
783rd 38 Lawry, Claudia
783rd 38 Mag, Mick
786th 38 Allan, Grace
786th 38 BUTLER, MICHELLE
786th 38 Christiansen, Jeremy
786th 38 Higson, Tyler
786th 38 Hunter, Alicia
786th 38 Size, Ryan
786th 38 Wischusen, Ross
793rd 36 Kiag, Michael
794th 36 Kinna, Ebony
794th 36 McVeigh, Holly
794th 36 sharrett, james
794th 36 WILSON, STEPHANIE
798th 35 Coulton, Anne-Marie
799th 35 Leopold, Marc
800th 34 Bradshaw, Olivia
801st 34 Ramsay, Sharon
802nd 34 Codd, Angus
803rd 34 Alsop, Jade
803rd 34 Lynch, Mark
803rd 34 McFadyen, Joanne
803rd 34 Secco, Jamie
803rd 34 Zacchigna, Danielle
808th 33 Bragg, William
808th 33 Kealy, Luke
808th 33 Perch, Mark
808th 33 Pinto, Gordon
808th 33 Stepnell, Craig
813th 31 dent, Ken
813th 31 Kopelis, Harry
815th 31 Anderson, Belinda
815th 31 best, jarrod
815th 31 Burns, Tony
815th 31 Coakley, Gareth
815th 31 Durheim, Betty-Anne
815th 31 ELBOZ, BRYAN
815th 31 Jaworski, jayson
815th 31 morgan, karlein
815th 31 Sahi, Rish
815th 31 Sappelli, Ashlee
815th 31 sharrett, gina
815th 31 Yarrow, Tom
827th 29 Stiles, Samantha
827th 29 Sugatadasa, Manoj
829th 29 Barac, Manda
829th 29 Bunnik, Bailey
829th 29 Dunbar, Stewart
829th 29 Giudice, Aaron
829th 29 Lindeman, Stuart
829th 29 Milne, Gordon
829th 29 rutter, mandy
829th 29 Stefanou, Jonathan
829th 29 Thomson, Brett
838th 27 Ravi-Pinto, Peter
839th 27 Abell, Sean
839th 27 Jackson, Ashleigh
841st 25 falzon, Jessica
842nd 22 aaa, aa
842nd 22 Adler, Larry
842nd 22 Aldridge, Sam
842nd 22 Almada, Janine
842nd 22 ALMEIDA, SIMONE
842nd 22 Anders, David
842nd 22 Anderson, Richard
842nd 22 Anderson, Richard
842nd 22 Anderson, Sophie
842nd 22 Apostola, Rebecca
842nd 22 Archibald, Grant
842nd 22 Atkins, Greg
842nd 22 Auld, Alana
842nd 22 Bagley, Dean
842nd 22 Bailey, Meagan
842nd 22 Baker, Roz
842nd 22 Balshaw, Renae
842nd 22 Banks, Alison
842nd 22 Barnes, Ashlea
842nd 22 Barrett, Holly
842nd 22 Beavis, Greg
842nd 22 Bedggood, Bridget
842nd 22 Benbow, Christine
842nd 22 Bennett, Rachel
842nd 22 Bensley, Scott
842nd 22 BETHUNE, MONICA
842nd 22 Beurckner, Tracey
842nd 22 BEVAN, TANIA
842nd 22 Bidgood, Janet
842nd 22 Blowers, Stephen
842nd 22 Blyth, Mark
842nd 22 Bogard, Marlene
842nd 22 Borg, Susan
842nd 22 Borup, Helle
842nd 22 Bowman, Colin
842nd 22 Boyle, Michael
842nd 22 Brophy, Patrick
842nd 22 Brough, Natalie
842nd 22 Brown, Peter
842nd 22 Busch, Clive
842nd 22 Buwalda, Chris
842nd 22 Cameron, Andrea
842nd 22 Campbell, Kelly
842nd 22 campbell, scott
842nd 22 carne, karyn
842nd 22 Castles, ANdrew
842nd 22 Chalmers, Ralph
842nd 22 Chandler, Kerrie
842nd 22 Chapman, Andrew
842nd 22 Chapman, Victoria
842nd 22 Charles, Matthew
842nd 22 Chester, Roseanna
842nd 22 Chippindall, David
842nd 22 Chisholm, Trudy
842nd 22 Cierpicki, Jude
842nd 22 Cierpicki, Steven
842nd 22 CIKIC, RADE
842nd 22 Cleave, Luke
842nd 22 CLEMENTS, JOANNE
842nd 22 Coelho, Ian
842nd 22 Coll, Toni
842nd 22 Colvin, Katherin
842nd 22 Connolly, Ben
842nd 22 Conte, Leah
842nd 22 Cooper, Jamie
842nd 22 Court, Amanda
842nd 22 Crabb, Alison
842nd 22 Csaszar, Peter
842nd 22 Curnow, Matthew
842nd 22 Dabner, Leigh
842nd 22 Dalton, Emily
842nd 22 Davern, Tim
842nd 22 Davy, Michele
842nd 22 Desmond, Gareth
842nd 22 Dickfos, Liz
842nd 22 Doube, Peter
842nd 22 Douglas, Laura
842nd 22 Drummond, Lauren
842nd 22 Dymmott, David
842nd 22 Eason, David
842nd 22 Eddy, Andrew
842nd 22 Edmondson, Adam
842nd 22 Edwards, Julie
842nd 22 Falloon, Chris
842nd 22 Farrar, Zena
842nd 22 Ferguson-Tax, Karen
842nd 22 Fergusson, Carli
842nd 22 Forlin, Anna
842nd 22 Fortune, David
842nd 22 foti, dominic
842nd 22 FRANGOS, ANTONIOS
842nd 22 Fung, Wai
842nd 22 Galbraith, Liza
842nd 22 Gallenti, Michael
842nd 22 Gibellini, Benjamin
842nd 22 Gibson, Russell
842nd 22 Gifford, Kate
842nd 22 Gilchrist, Cheryl
842nd 22 Gill, Ray
842nd 22 Glassington, Paul
842nd 22 Glover, Laura
842nd 22 Goldsmith, Rochelle
842nd 22 GoodridgeGaines, Amelia
842nd 22 Gorman, Alex
842nd 22 Graham, Darren
842nd 22 Grgich, Sonia
842nd 22 Grummitt, Jessica
842nd 22 Hamilton, James
842nd 22 Hannam, Tracy
842nd 22 Harvey, Glenn
842nd 22 Harvey, Renee
842nd 22 Hasanjee, Jamaal
842nd 22 Hausler, Rebecca
842nd 22 Hawton, Joi
842nd 22 Herbert, Craig
842nd 22 Hevey, Brent
842nd 22 Hill, Christopher
842nd 22 Hill, Matthew
842nd 22 Hill, Meg
842nd 22 Hoban, Sue
842nd 22 Hocking, Paul
842nd 22 Holland, Shaun
842nd 22 Houseman, Ben
842nd 22 Houston, Brenda
842nd 22 Howden, Belinda
842nd 22 Howden, Mark
842nd 22 Hunt, Jake
842nd 22 Hunt, Terry
842nd 22 Ireland, Holly
842nd 22 Isaacson, graeme
842nd 22 James, Chrissy
842nd 22 Jepson, Wendy
842nd 22 Jones, Helen
842nd 22 Jones, Wendy
842nd 22 Josephsohn, Avishai
842nd 22 Kealy, Luke
842nd 22 Kean, Leanne
842nd 22 Kelly, Eve
842nd 22 Kensett, Matthew
842nd 22 Kitchen, Gregory
842nd 22 Kues, Nicole
842nd 22 Ladas, Kelly
842nd 22 Lang, Jenna
842nd 22 LARAS, MARY
842nd 22 Laube, Karen
842nd 22 Le Page, Carre
842nd 22 ledger, kelly
842nd 22 Lewicki, Kate
842nd 22 Linley, Stefanie
842nd 22 Lipschinski, Paul
842nd 22 Lister, Emily
842nd 22 LOK, SELCUK
842nd 22 Love, Andrea
842nd 22 Lyons, Jan
842nd 22 Malmberg, Tomas
842nd 22 Mangelsdorf, Rebecca
842nd 22 Marshall, Tracey
842nd 22 Martin, Jason
842nd 22 Martini, Rhett
842nd 22 Mayer, Adrian
842nd 22 McCarthy, Benjamin
842nd 22 McConnell, Scott
842nd 22 McCoy, Jake
842nd 22 McCredie, Dimity
842nd 22 McCredie, Peter
842nd 22 McCullough, Jayne
842nd 22 McGurk, Sharleen
842nd 22 McKechnie, Kathryn
842nd 22 Mckenzie, Kristen
842nd 22 McKisack, Richard
842nd 22 McKoy, Joshua
842nd 22 McLaverty, Jacob
842nd 22 Medalle, Isabella
842nd 22 MICHLIK, NATHAN
842nd 22 Milbourne, Allison
842nd 22 Miller, Joanne
842nd 22 Mirchef, Christine
842nd 22 Monaghan, Ben
842nd 22 Monk, Kirsten
842nd 22 MONTALVO, GUILLERMO
842nd 22 Muller, Zoe
842nd 22 Murphy, Tim
842nd 22 Murray, Paul
842nd 22 Nelson, Tracey
842nd 22 Newlands, Bianca
842nd 22 Ninnis, Julie
842nd 22 O'Brien, Nerida
842nd 22 O'Dowd, Lauren
842nd 22 O'Grady, Rachael
842nd 22 Osborne, Nicole
842nd 22 OSTROFF, PETER
842nd 22 Overton, Philip
842nd 22 Palser, Brett
842nd 22 Patrikis, Elle
842nd 22 Perry, Chriss
842nd 22 Pickin, Katie
842nd 22 Pickup, Daniel
842nd 22 PICKUP, Daniel
842nd 22 Pieper, Karly
842nd 22 Piper, Ben
842nd 22 Power, Brett
842nd 22 Power, Peter
842nd 22 Pretty, Nigel
842nd 22 Primavera, Emily
842nd 22 Pritchard, Paul
842nd 22 Pupedis, Martin
842nd 22 Purins, Matthew
842nd 22 Queiruga, Joe
842nd 22 Raidal, Elle
842nd 22 Raim, Grant
842nd 22 Rankin, Kerri
842nd 22 Rayner, Troy
842nd 22 REYNOLDS, LEIGH
842nd 22 Ridd, Garrath
842nd 22 Riley, Richard
842nd 22 Rizzi, Alison
842nd 22 Rolton, Helen
842nd 22 Rolton, Helen
842nd 22 Roman, Dan
842nd 22 Ross, Darren
842nd 22 rottura, joe
842nd 22 royals, natasha
842nd 22 Russell, Sascha
842nd 22 Ryan, Russell
842nd 22 Sabatino, Nina
842nd 22 Sajeba, Krystina
842nd 22 sakthivel, ainge
842nd 22 Sargent, Daniel
842nd 22 Scammell, John
842nd 22 Schaper, Mel
842nd 22 Scott, Paddy
842nd 22 Scown, Michael
842nd 22 SEETO, LILLIAN
842nd 22 SELMO, ANNE-MAREE
842nd 22 Sexton, Matthew
842nd 22 Sfyrios, Peter
842nd 22 Shannon, Deborah
842nd 22 Shelton, Jodie
842nd 22 Sherrard, Nick
842nd 22 Shields, Penny
842nd 22 Sibley, Daryn
842nd 22 Simister, Mathew
842nd 22 Simmons, Steven
842nd 22 Simpson, Ben
842nd 22 Sloane, Matt
842nd 22 Smith, rhonda
842nd 22 Spouszta, Dean
842nd 22 Stefani, Corinna
842nd 22 Stinson, Lee
842nd 22 Stubbs, Danielle
842nd 22 Tardif, Alex
842nd 22 Taylor, Sue
842nd 22 te Hennepe, Simon
842nd 22 Temple, Tom
842nd 22 thomas, stephen
842nd 22 thomas, stephen
842nd 22 Thomason, Vicki
842nd 22 Thompson, Hannah
842nd 22 Townsend, Gary
842nd 22 Tremellen, Lynda
842nd 22 Turner, Emily
842nd 22 Urquhart, Phuong
842nd 22 vanderHout, Sabrina
842nd 22 Varne, Shane
842nd 22 Vis, David
842nd 22 Wakefield, Darren
842nd 22 Walker, Shelley
842nd 22 Wallis, Emily
842nd 22 Walton, Allison
842nd 22 Ward, Nick
842nd 22 Webb, Susan
842nd 22 Wherlock, Raelene
842nd 22 WHIBLEY, CAMPBELL
842nd 22 Wijesinghe, Fareesha
842nd 22 Williamson, Samantha
842nd 22 Wilson, Trevor
842nd 22 wischusen, ross
842nd 22 Woodham, Geoff
842nd 22 Yoon, Dennis
842nd 22 ZACKER, JESS
842nd 22 Zappia, Frank